. .
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
18:00 Qatar - Vietnam 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Uruguay - Ivoorkust 3:1 (3:0)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
18:30 Senegal - Kaapverdië 6:0 (2:0)
21:30 Mali - Guinea 4:5 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
OFC > U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Groep B OFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Groep B
01:00 Fiji - Nieuw Caledonië 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Tahiti - Samoa 5:1 (3:1)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
15:45 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:1 (2:1)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 0:5 (0:3)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:2
14:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
16:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 1:4
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:0
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Vélez Sarsfield - San Martín de Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
22:45 Lanús - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Instituto de Córdoba 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Los Andes - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Defensores de Belgrano - Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Rafaela - Brown de Adrogué 3:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
18:30 Riestra - San Miguel 4:1
20:30 Tristan Suárez - UAI Urquiza 2:0
20:30 Colegiales - San Telmo 2:2
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Fénix 1:2
20:30 Justo José de Urquiza - All Boys 1:2
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
02:30 Altos Hornos Zapla - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:0
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:3
14:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert 1:0
Australië > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Kwartfinale  Australië >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Kwartfinale
07:30 Sydney Olympic - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (0:0)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2018/2019  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2018/2019 >
17:30 Riffa SC - Manama Club 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Al Shabab - Budaiya 0:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 4:1 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Aurora - Guabirá 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Botafogo - RJ - América - MG 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Goiás - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Oeste - SP - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
16:45 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
00:30 SC Waterloo - SC Scarborough 1:3
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (2:0)
01:00 Santa Fe - Boyacá Chicó 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 La Equidad - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:30 AD San Carlos - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:0 (0:0)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Kopenhagen 3:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - FC Fredericia 1:3 (1:1)
13:45 Lyngby BK - Næstved BK 1:3 (0:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - HB Køge 1:3 (0:2)
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 3:2 (1:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Vanløse IF 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 3:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 3:5 (1:1)
13:30 VfL Bochum - FC Ingolstadt 04 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli 3:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Zwickau 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburger SV II 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 3:3 (1:0)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Optik Rathenow 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Würzburger Kickers II 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Werder Bremen III 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - OSC Bremerhaven 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:3 (2:3)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Eddersheim 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SC Waldgirmes 1:5 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - MTV Gifhorn 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - TB Uphusen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Arminia Hannover 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Oberachern 6:2 (5:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - HEBC Hamburg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia 05 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Dassendorf 1:6 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Düren - SSV Merten 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Deutz 05 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Breinig 6:3 (3:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Union Nettetal 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Bocholt 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Velbert 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:6 (1:4)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - VfB Speldorf 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - CFC Hertha 06 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif 4:1 (2:1)
16:45 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Inter Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - VfL Halle 96 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Askania Bernburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 TuS Haltern - 1. FC Gievenbeck 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Herne 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - FCE Rheine 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Schalke 04 II 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FC Gütersloh 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Rhynern 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Kropp 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Lägerdorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - PSV Union Neumünster 0:5 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Sand - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München 1:10 (1:3)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Köln 5:4 (3:2)
11:00 SV 67 Weinberg - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bayern München II - SGS Essen II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - FF USV Jena 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Walddörfer SV - FC St. Pauli 1:2
13:00 TSV Limmer - Werder Bremen II 1:2
13:00 SV Meppen II - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 0:4
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 1:4
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 5:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 6:1
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 7:1
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - SFC Stern 1900 1:6
14:00 FF USV Jena II - Erzgebirge Aue 5:0
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - BSC Marzahn 7:0
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:5
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Vorwärts Spoho 98 2:5
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV Budberg 4:2
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - 1. FC Köln II 1:0
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen 10:0
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Herforder SV 2:4
15:00 VfL Bochum - SpVg Berghofen 3:1
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Germania Hauenhorst 4:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 3:2
14:00 FC Bitburg - TSV Schott Mainz 2:5
14:00 SC Siegelbach - TuS Issel 1:3
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FFC Montabaur 3:2
15:00 Wormatia Worms - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 0:0
15:00 SV Holzbach - TuS Wörrstadt 2:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Forstern - SC Freiburg II 2:1
11:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Hegauer FV 4:0
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Alberweiler 6:2
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3
14:00 SC Regensburg - Wacker München 3:0
16:45 SC Sand II - VfL Sindelfingen 5:0
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 5:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SG Unterrath 12/24 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 Barcelona - Delfín 2:2 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Emelec - El Nacional 3:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Audaz - FAS 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Alianza - Chalatenango 3:0 (2:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Everton FC - West Ham United 1:3 (1:2)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Leicester City U23 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sunderland AFC U23 - Norwich City U23 1:1 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:1)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2018  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn - AB Argir 0:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 4:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 0:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Orléans - USL Dunkerque 3:2
15:00 SM Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen 6:1
15:00 Entente SSG - RC Lens 1:1
15:00 Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC 1:0
15:00 US Boulogne - Lille OSC 1:2
15:00 USM Saran - Amiens SC 0:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - CSO Amnéville 1:2
15:00 FC Sochaux - FC Fleury 91 3:0
15:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 3:1
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - US Torcy 3:1
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre 1:1
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Nancy 2:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Trélissac FC - Stade Brest 2:1
15:00 Tours FC - Angers SCO 0:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
12:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Béziers 5:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 1:0
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Atromitos - Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
10:00 Thyella Kamari - AE Sparti 1:0
15:30 Thesprotos - Apollon Larisa 2:3
15:30 AO Kardia - Apollon Pontou 1:5
15:30 Korinthos 2006 - Panachaiki GE 0:2
15:30 OFI Ierapetra - AE Karaiskakis 1:0
15:30 Apollon Paralimniou - Aiginiakos FC 5:4 d.p.
15:30 AE Ermionida FC - Chania Kissamikos 3:7
15:30 Anagennisi Giannitsa - AO Trikala 2:3
15:30 AO Tilikratis - Aittitos Spaton 0:5
15:30 Ermis Amyntaio - Ergotelis 0:3
15:30 Ethnikos Piräus - AEP Iraklis FC 1:2 d.p.
15:30 AO Episkopi - AO Kerkyra 0:1
17:30 Aris Avato - Platanias Chanion 2:1 d.p.
17:30 Niki Volou FC - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 3:4 (2:1)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Chiantla 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Vida - Marathón 0:1
Ierland > League Cup 2018 > Finale  Ierland >   League Cup 2018 > Finale
17:00 Derry City - Cobh Ramblers 3:1 (1:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 5:1 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - PSMS Medan 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persebaya 1927 3:3 (1:2)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 AS Roma - Chievo Verona 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Calcio Padova 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Carpi FC 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Foggia Calcio - US Palermo 1:2 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Arzachena - Carrarese Calcio 1:5 (1:2)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Pistoiese 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Lucchese - US Arezzo 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus II - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AS Gubbio - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Fermana FC - Virtus Verona 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Sambenedettese - AC Renate 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 SS Monza 1912 - AC FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
17:30 US Catanzaro - Potenza 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bisceglie - Vibonese 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Cavese 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - Rende 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 US Siracusa - SS Juve Stabia 0:3 (0:2)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - GS Arconatese 1926 1:1
15:00 AC Bra - SC Ligorna 1922 0:2
15:00 Casale - USD Sestri Levante 1:0
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Pro Dronero 4:0
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Stresa Sportiva 1:0
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Milano City FC 1:1
15:00 US Inveruno - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:4
15:00 Savona FBC - Borgaro Nobis 4:1
16:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Unione Sanremo 2:3
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Calcio Como 0:3
15:00 USD Caravaggio - US Ciserano 2:0
15:00 SC Caronnese - AC Pontisola 2:1
15:00 US Darfo Boario - Seregno 0:0
15:00 Olginatese - Villa d'Almè 0:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - FC Legnago Salus 2:1
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - AC Pro Sesto 1:1
15:00 ASD Villafranca - AC Rezzato 1:1
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:3
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Adriese - Clodiense SSD 3:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Belluno 3:2
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Polisportiva Tamai 1:1
15:00 AC Este - Calcio Montebelluna 4:1
15:00 Union Feltre - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:1
15:00 US Levico Terme - Calcio San Donà 1:0
15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - ASD Cartigliano 1:2
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - A.S.D. Campodarsego 0:2
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Adrense 1909 - Lentigione Calcio 0:0
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - ASD OltrepoVoghera 2:1
15:00 USD Classe 1974 - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:0
15:00 AC Crema - Reggio Audace FC 1:0
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:0
15:00 Modena FC - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:0
15:00 AC Pavia - Axys Zola 0:2
15:00 San Marino Calcio - US Pergolettese 2:2
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Mezzolara Calcio 0:1
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASD Cannara - US Pianese 0:2
15:00 Montevarchi - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - Bastia Calcio 2:1
15:00 APD Sangimignano - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Seravezza - US Gavorrano 0:0
15:00 SC Trestina - Real Forte Querceta 3:1
15:00 Tuttocuoio - SSD Massese 1:0
15:00 UC Sinalunghese - Scandicci Calcio 0:0
15:00 Viareggio - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:2
18:30 AC Prato - AC Sangiovannese 0:3
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Real Giulianova 0:1
15:00 Francavilla Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:1
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - AC Cesena 1:2
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - SN Notaresco 1:3
15:00 Forlì FC - Isernia 3:0
15:00 Matelica - ASD Vastese 4:2
15:00 US Recanatese - Jesina Calcio 1:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:1
15:00 AC Sangiustese - Campobasso 4:2
15:00 Santarcangelo - Savignanese 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ostia Mare - Castiadas Calcio 1:0
15:00 Albalonga - Città di Anagni 2:1
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:5
15:00 US Ladispoli - US Avellino 1:4
15:00 Latina Calcio - SFF Atletico 0:1
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Lanusei Calcio 0:1
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Monterosi FC 1:2
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - FC Aprilia 3:1
16:00 Budoni - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Francavilla - ASD SS Nola 1925 0:3
15:00 Gelbison - Fidelis Andria 2:0
15:00 FBC Gravina - Sarnese 2:1
15:00 AZ Picerno - AC Savoia 1908 2:0
15:00 Pomigliano - Audace Cerignola 0:3
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Gragnano 1:0
15:00 SSCD Granata 1924 - AS Fasano 0:2
16:00 ACD Nardò - US Altamura 1:2
17:00 Taranto FC - US Bitonto 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gela Calcio - Igea Virtus 1:1
15:00 ACR Messina - SSC Bari 0:3
15:00 ASG Nocerina - AC Locri 1909 1:1
15:00 Portici 1906 - US Castrovillari 1:1
15:00 Roccella - FC Turris 4:1
15:00 Rotonda - Marsala 1:0
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Calcio Cittanovese 3:2
15:00 ASD Troina - Acireale 2:1
15:00 USD Palmese - Città di Messina 0:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
22:30 Reno FC - Cavalier FC 0:2
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:2
22:30 Portmore United - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:2
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Yokohama FC - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (1:2)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka 3:3 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Numazu 0:3 (0:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - SC Sagamihara 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Fukushima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - Cerezo Osaka II 1:2 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Cobaltore Onagawa 4:0 (2:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Veertien Mie 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 FC Imabari - Sony Sendai 3:0 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kyzylzhar 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Atyrau 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Astana - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Akzhayik 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:45 KF Liria - KEK-u Kastriot 6:2
15:45 KF Llapi - KF Flamurtari 0:0
15:45 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 1:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:5 (0:2)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dugopolje 3:0 (1:0)
Kuweit > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuweit >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Al Jahra SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Salmiya SC 0:0 (0:0)
Litouwen > Cup 2018 > Halve Finale  Litouwen >   Cup 2018 > Halve Finale
12:00 FK Dainava Alytus - FC Stumbras 0:4
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 0:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport 1:1
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Hostert 0:1
16:00 US Rumelange - RM Hamm Benfica 1:3
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS FOLA Esch 2:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Mondorf 1:0
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Hamrun Spartans - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:15 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United 0:2 (0:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (1:0)
03:45 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 4:2 (1:0)
23:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 3:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Club Celaya - FC Juárez 0:2
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Albinegros Orizaba 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Inter Playa 0:2 (0:2)
00:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:2 (2:2)
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - CF América II 3:3 (3:3)
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Dorados UACH 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Correcaminos UAT II 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 4:1
21:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 3:0 Toeg.
18:00 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:5 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard 2:3 (1:1)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0:2 (0:2)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (2:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC - De Treffers 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 Jong Vitesse - Koninklijke HFC 0:1 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 JVC Cuijk - GOES 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 Westlandia - OJC Rosmalen 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Dongen - Quick 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - EVV 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 OFC - Blauw Geel '38 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - Hercules 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 UNA - TEC 0:3 (0:1)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 2:2 (2:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
Rivers United FC - Katsina United niet gespeeld
Abia Warriors FC - Heartland FC niet gespeeld
El-Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars niet gespeeld
Plateau United - Akwa United niet gespeeld
Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourists niet gespeeld
Sunshine Stars - Ifeanyi Uba niet gespeeld
Enyimba Aba - Kwara United niet gespeeld
Enugu Rangers - Niger Tornadoes niet gespeeld
Go Round - Yobe Stars niet gespeeld
Nasarawa United FC - MFM FC niet gespeeld
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:30 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 6:2 (3:1)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Belasica 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pobeda - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 IK Start - Lillestrøm SK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Strømsgodset IF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Odds BK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Stabæk IF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 2:3 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Strømmen IF - Hamarkameratene 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Åsane Fotball - FK Jerv 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Florø SK - Sandnes Ulf 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levanger FK - Nest-Sotra 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Alta IF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Fram Larvik 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Bærum SK 2:2 (2:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Nardo FK - SK Vard 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Bryne FK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Kolbotn IL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Grand - Klepp IL 3:5 (1:1)
16:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IL Sandviken 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 LSK Kvinner - Lyn Oslo 2:1 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Union Hallein - TSV Neumarkt 0:4
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Andelsbuch 3:1
16:00 SC Röthis - SC Admira Dornbirn 5:2
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - Sportunion Mauer 2:0
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - SV Neulengbach 1:3
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Südburgenland 8:1
13:00 FC Bergheim - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:2
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - SKV Altenmarkt 3:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 Guaraní - Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:3)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 3:2 (0:1)
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Comerciantes Unidos - Deportivo Binacional 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (1:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Legia Warschau - Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:30 Raków Częstochowa - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groep B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groep B
16:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 3:3 (3:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groep C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groep C
18:30 Varzim SC - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groep D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groep D
21:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 3:1 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iași 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FCSB 1:1 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (1:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:00 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
18:10 NK Domžale - NK Triglav 1:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Espanyol - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Elche CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Extremadura UD - UD Las Palmas 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 UD Almería - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Granada CF - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting Gijón - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Leonesa 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Unión Adarve 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Unionistas CF 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - SD Ponferradina 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Celta de Vigo B 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - CF Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Izarra - Racing Santander 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Vitoria 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - Real Unión 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Sporting Gijón B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - UP Langreo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Espanyol B - CD Castellón 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Teruel - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ontinyent CF - SD Ejea 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:00 Talavera CF - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Recreativo Granada - UD Almería B 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CF Villanovense 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 RB Linense - Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 San Fernando CD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Marbella FC - Sevilla Atlético 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Don Benito - FC Jumilla 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 0:1
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Athletic Bilbao 0:0
12:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0
12:00 Real Sociedad - Málaga CF 3:0
15:00 Atlético Madrid - EDF Logroño 6:0
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok United 2:4 (0:3)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chainat FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Navy FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Muangthong United - Buriram United 0:3 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praag 1:3 (0:2)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Pardubice 4:4 (2:1)
14:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK MAS Táborsko 4:1 (4:1)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - MFK Vítkovice 3:0 (1:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 US Tataouine - AS Gabès 2:1 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sivasspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boluspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karabükspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 Denizlispor - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
15:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Keçiörengücü - Gümüşhanespor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kastamonuspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Bodrum Belediye - Inegölspor 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 Usakspor - Manisaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:3 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
15:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tokatspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bandırmaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Manisa BBSK - Bugsaşspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Rampla Juniors - El Tanque Sisley niet gespeeld
20:30 Atenas - Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio - Peñarol 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Fénix - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Progreso - River Plate 2:2 (0:0)
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Racing 2:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Monagas - Carabobo FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Venezuela 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Zamora FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Zulia FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:1 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 1:4 (1:2)
01:30 Toronto FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 5:3 (3:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers 4:1 (2:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - New England Revolution 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City 1:5 (0:3)
19:00 D.C. United - New York RB 3:3 (1:1)
23:00 Chicago Fire - Orlando City 4:0 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2018  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2018 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Ottawa Fury 0:2 (0:2)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio FC 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - Phoenix Rising 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC II 4:3 (2:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - DPM Nam Dinh 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 5:3 (3:1)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Llandudno FC 0:1 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:45 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Slutsk 1:2 (1:1)
16:45 Neman Grodno - FK Isloch Minsk 6:0 (3:0)
18:45 Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:0 (2:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Highlands Park - Golden Arrows 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 3:3 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC 3:3 (0:2)
09:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu 2:3 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 1:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IFK Norrköping - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (0:2)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Gefle IF - Falkenbergs FF 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Värnamo - Degerfors IF 1:2 (1:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Skelleftea FF - Rynninge IK 0:0
15:00 Akropolis IF - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 4:0
16:00 Syrianska FC - Sollentuna FK 3:2
16:00 Västerås SK - FC Linköping City 4:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Kristianstad FC 3:3
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Växjö DFF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Hammarby 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - FC Rosengård 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Vittsjö GIK 2:2 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Zwitserland >   Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
14:00 FC Moutier - FC Thun 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 FC Fleurier - SC Kriens 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 FC Klingnau - FC Chiasso 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
16:00 FC Muri - FC St. Gallen 0:7 (0:5)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Team Vaud - FC Vevey Sports 1:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Luzern II - SR Delémont 2:2
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner