. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
Deportivo Alavés - SD Huesca -:-
CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Levante UD - Real Zaragoza -:-
14:30 Oranje Wit - FC Dordrecht -:-
14:30 Werder Bremen - Villarreal CF -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - Athletic Bilbao -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SD Eibar -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Espanyol -:-
17:00 VfB Stuttgart - Real Sociedad -:-
18:00 NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
19:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SSC Napoli -:-
21:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Valencia CF -:-
OFC > U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Groep A OFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Groep A
Tahiti - Tonga -:-
Papua Nieuw Guinea - Nieuw-Zeeland -:-
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - FC Bulleen Lions -:-
11:00 Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - SWQ Thunder -:-
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC -:-
10:30 Cairns FC - Lions FC -:-
10:30 Brisbane City FC - North QLD United FC -:-
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Western Pride -:-
11:00 Redlands United - Magpies Crusaders FC -:-
11:00 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United -:-
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Maitland FC -:-
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Armadale SC -:-
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Floreat Athena -:-
09:00 Balcatta SC - ECU Joondalup -:-
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Forrestfield United -:-
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Joondalup United -:-
09:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United -:-
13:00 Bayswater City SC - Sorrento FC -:-
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
09:00 Riverina Rhinos - Woden Weston FC -:-
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC -:-
08:30 Northern Rangers - Clarence United -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Standard Luik - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen -:-
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - KV Mechelen -:-
20:30 Lommel United - AFC Tubize -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosí -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
FK Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Ceará SC - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv -:-
17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia -:-
17:00 Etar Tarnovo - Cherno More Varna -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Vereya -:-
17:00 Septemvri Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Real Mississauga SC - FC Vorkuta -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Everton - Universidad de Concepción -:-
18:00 Palestino - Deportes Temuco -:-
21:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad Católica -:-
23:30 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
12:00 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guizhou Hengfeng -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing BG -:-
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Qingdao Huanghai -:-
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Meizhou Meixian Techand -:-
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Yanbian FC -:-
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shenzhen FC -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK -:-
19:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Skive IK -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Ringkøbing IF -:-
15:00 Odder IGF - Kjellerup IF -:-
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand IF -:-
15:00 Kolding IF - Vejgaard BK -:-
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Hillerød GI -:-
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Hellerup IK -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - B.93 København -:-
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Avarta -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Kopenhagen -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Thisted FC -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - B.93 København -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:15 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:15 Næstved BK - HB Køge -:-
15:30 Hellerup IK - Holbæk B&I -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Holbæk B&I -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - Slagelse B&I -:-
13:00 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
13:00 Næstved BK - HB Køge -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Thisted FC -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - B.93 København -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum -:-
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Energie Cottbus -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfL Oldenburg -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hannover 96 II -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Verl -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - TV Herkenrath -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - TSG Balingen -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FK Pirmasens -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Aubstadt -:-
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - Würzburger FV -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Sand -:-
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - ASV Vach -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Bamberg -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Unterföhring -:-
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FSC Lohfelden -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal -:-
17:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Ederbergland -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
16:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Gifhorn -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel -:-
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
15:30 TSV Emmelshausen - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Westfalia Herne - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >  Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
Herforder SV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
Borussia Bocholt - SV Meppen -:-
DJK-VfL Billerbeck - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
TuS Schwachhausen - BV Cloppenburg -:-
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV Babelsberg 74 -:-
Holstein Kiel - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Bramfelder SV -:-
Hannover 96 - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Magdeburger FFC - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
VfL Sindelfingen - SV Alberweiler -:-
TuS Wörrstadt - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - FC Forstern -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SV Holzbach -:-
Karlsruher SC - Hegauer FV -:-
1. FC Riegelsberg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
1. FFV Erfurt - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
CD Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC -:-
Pasaquina FC - CD FAS -:-
CD Águila - Municipal Limeño -:-
Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - CD Audaz -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Chelsea FC -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Norwich City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Preston North End -:-
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Southend United -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC -:-
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Notts County -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town -:-
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Boreham Wood -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:00 FC Honka - TPS Turku -:-
17:00 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
17:00 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 FF Jaro - KTP -:-
16:00 KPV Kokkola - Helsingfors IFK -:-
16:00 AC Kajaani - JJK Jyväskylä -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Clermont Foot - FC Metz -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - CD Olimpia -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Videoton FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Paksi SE - Újpest FC -:-
Várda SE - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - Puskás FC -:-
MTK Budapest - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Ierland > FAI Cup 2018 > 1e Ronde  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2018 > 1e Ronde
Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers -:-
UC Dublin - Pike Rovers -:-
Blarney United - Derry City -:-
Newmarket Celtic - Cabinteely FC -:-
Cockhill Celtic - Limerick FC -:-
Dundalk FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
Bray Wanderers - Finn Harps -:-
Skerries Town - Waterford United -:-
Sligo Rovers - Longford Town -:-
Maynooth University Town - Leeds -:-
North End United - Galway United -:-
Home Farm - Cork City -:-
Wexford FC - Bohemian FC -:-
Inchicore Athletic - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
Dublin Bus FC - CIE Ranch -:-
Shelbourne FC - Athlone Town -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Pusamania Borneo -:-
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Madura United FC -:-
13:30 PS TIRA - Persipura Jayapura -:-
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groep A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groep A
Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Hapoel Hadera FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groep B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groep B
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod -:-
Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka -:-
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers -:-
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 FC Gifu - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Mito HollyHock -:-
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu -:-
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
13:00 FK Aktobe - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
13:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
13:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Kairat -:-
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy -:-
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Atlantas - FK Palanga -:-
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Stumbras -:-
12:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva -:-
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz -:-
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - FC Juárez -:-
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
03:30 Venados FC - Celaya FC -:-
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zaria -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar -:-
FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska -:-
OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta -:-
Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Willem II - VVV-Venlo -:-
18:30 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 PSV - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Alta IF -:-
16:00 FK Mjølner - Asker SK -:-
16:00 Bærum SK - Elverum Fotball -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 SK Vard - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Bryne FK - Egersunds IK -:-
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - FK Arendal -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - FK Vidar -:-
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Flekkerøy IL -:-
16:00 Nardo FK - Skeid Oslo -:-
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 IK Grand - LSK Kvinner -:-
15:00 Klepp IL - Stabæk FK -:-
15:00 Røa IL - Kolbotn IL -:-
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Lyn Oslo -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Desna Chernigov -:-
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk -:-
18:00 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev -:-
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Lviv -:-
18:00 FC Aleksandriya - Arsenal Kiev -:-
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
15:00 FC AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz -:-
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
20:00 WSG Wattens - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
03:00 Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys -:-
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sport Rosario -:-
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Sporting Cristal -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Miedź Legnica -:-
Piast Gliwice - Legia Warschau -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Stal Mielec -:-
18:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Warta Poznań -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Odra Opole -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Gharafa - Al Sailiya -:-
18:40 Al Shahaniya - Al Kharitiyath -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
FC Botoşani - Astra Giurgiu -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Concordia Chiajna - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj -:-
Dinamo Boekarest - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Sepsi OSK - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - FCSB -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - CSKA Moskou -:-
18:00 Spartak Moskou - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
20:30 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee United -:-
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Vranje - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Zemun - Partizan -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina -:-
Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Napredak -:-
Rode Ster Belgrado - Spartak Subotica -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - NK Celje -:-
NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Maribor - ND Gorica -:-
NK Domžale - NK Aluminij -:-
Rudar Velenje - NŠ Mura -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok -:-
19:00 FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra -:-
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín -:-
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlate Moravce -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Sukhothai FC - Police Tero FC -:-
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Port FC -:-
14:00 Air Force Central - Navy FC -:-
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Suphanburi FC -:-
15:00 Muangthong United - Chonburi FC -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava -:-
1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha -:-
SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec -:-
FK Teplice - Sparta Praag -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praag -:-
FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FC Hradec Králové - FC Vítkovice -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice -:-
MFK Chrudim - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
České Budějovice - SK Prostějov -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Atlético Venezuela -:-
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 -:-
OKC Energy FC - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC -:-
Sacramento Republic FC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
Saint Louis FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
Seattle Sounders 2 - San Antonio FC -:-
Swope Park Rangers - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
Tampa Bay Rowdies - North Carolina FC -:-
Tulsa Roughnecks - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - NC Courage -:-
21:30 Utah Royals FC - Seattle Reign -:-
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 The New Saints - Barry Town United -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC -:-
12:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers -:-
12:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark -:-
12:00 FC Anyang - Daejeon Citizen -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Malmö FF -:-
18:00 Örebro SK - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Växjö DFF - Linköpings FC -:-
15:00 IFK Kalmar - Vittsjö GIK -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
19:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau -:-
18:00 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens -:-
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais -:-
19:45 FC Wohlen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
BSC Old Boys - SR Delémont -:-
FC Solothurn - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
FC Zug - SC Zofingen -:-
SC Buochs - FC Schötz -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Baden - FC Thalwil -:-
SV Höngg - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC Tuggen - FC Linth 04 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner