. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
14:30 Malawi - eSwatini 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Seychelles - Botswana 1:3 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
16:00 Saoedi-Arabië - Mexico 1:1
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
11:00 Polen - Noorwegen 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Roemenië - Kroatië 0:1
FIFA > U15 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >   U15 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
15:00 Nederland - Duitsland 0:2
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO 2019 Bulgarien > Groep A UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO 2019 Bulgarien > Groep A
10:30 Denemarken - Bulgarije 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Portugal - Spanje 0:6 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO 2019 Bulgarien > Groep B UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO 2019 Bulgarien > Groep B
15:30 Duitsland - Oostenrijk 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Nederland - Engeland 0:2 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Finale OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Finale
07:00 AS Magenta - Hienghène Sport 0:1 (0:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 JS Saoura - MC Alger 4:3 (2:2)
23:30 CS Constantine - JS Kabylie 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 MO Béjaïa - Paradou AC 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 USM Bel Abbes - AS Aïn M'lila 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 USM Alger - Olympique Médéa 3:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg >
20:30 FC Encamp - FC Ordino 4:1
20:30 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 0:0
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
18:05 Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Brown de Adrogué 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Kwartfinale  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Kwartfinale
22:45 Tigre - Racing Club 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
17:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Tristan Suárez 0:1
20:30 Comunicaciones - Atlanta 0:1
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Acassuso 1:1
20:30 Fénix - Estudiantes de Caseros 1:0
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan 0:0
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
10:00 Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale City Suns 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney FC (Y) 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Manly United 1:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
09:30 Hume City FC - Melbourne Knights 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Heidelberg United - Avondale FC 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Altona Magic SC - South Melbourne FC 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Green Gully SC 2:4 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Moreton Bay United 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane City FC 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Western Pride - Brisbane Strikers 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:7 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Maitland FC 4:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Armadale SC 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena 0:3 (0:3)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Inglewood United 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Balcatta SC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Bayswater City SC 2:2 (0:2)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:00 MetroStars SC - West Adelaide Hellas 4:1 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Raiders 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Campbelltown City SC 2:3 (1:2)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills Knights SC 2:2 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Cooma FC - Riverina Rhinos 4:1 (2:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
13:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 2:3 (2:1)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
18:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 KV Oostende - KVC Westerlo 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 0:5 (0:3)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:3 (2:1)
België > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  België >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
15:00 Standard Liège II - Royal Antwerp FC II 2:0
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff >
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 1:5
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 5:2
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff >
14:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 2:5
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Bolívar - Real Potosí 4:3 (2:2)
21:00 Always Ready - Royal Pari 6:0 (2:0)
23:15 Aurora - Guabirá 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - NK GOŠK Gabela 2:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Bragantino - SP - Atlético Goianiense 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Vila Nova - GO - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Criciúma - SC - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sport - PE - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Finale  Brazilië >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Finale
00:15 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 2:1
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
21:30 Valour FC - HFX Wanderers 1:0
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
02:00 Antofagasta - Huachipato 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Iquique - Unión La Calera 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Curicó Unido - O'Higgins 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Palestino 2:1 (0:1)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Magallanes 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 La Serena - Santiago Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Melipilla - Barnechea 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Wuhan Zall FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Renhe FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Henan Jianye 2:3 (2:2)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Nantong Zhiyun 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Sichuan Longfor 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Meizhou Hakka 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Beijing Sport University 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenxin 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Zheijiang Greentown 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Qingdao Huanghai 2:3 (1:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A
22:45 Unión Magdalena - Deportivo Pasto 1:3 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nicosia 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina 5:2 (1:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Skive IK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Hellerup IK 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - B.93 København 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Ringkøbing IF 4:2 (3:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Odder IGF 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Skovshoved IF 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 BK Frem København - Slagelse B&I 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - FC Sydvest 05 2:3 (0:2)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
11:30 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 5:0
12:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 4:1
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - Vejle BK 1:2
13:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 0:2
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 4:2
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Viborg - HB Køge 1:0
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 3:2
12:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 5:1
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Holbæk B&I 5:1
13:00 Næstved BK - AC Horsens 0:1
14:15 Thisted FC - FC Helsingør 1:0
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK 3:1
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 3:2 (1:0)
15:15 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 4:0 (2:0)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC København - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Holbæk B&I 5:1
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK 4:2
13:00 Næstved BK - AC Horsens 0:2
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 0:2
14:15 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 5:0
14:15 FK Viborg - HB Køge 2:3
14:15 Thisted FC - FC Helsingør 1:3
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC 3:4 (1:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - SC Freiburg 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - VfR Aalen 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Fortuna Köln 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau 5:2 (3:1)
13:30 Preußen Münster - Karlsruher SC 1:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:2 (3:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Verl - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Wuppertaler SV 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSG Balingen 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - SC Freiburg II 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - FK Pirmasens 5:0 (5:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Heimstetten 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Wacker Burghausen 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Augsburg II 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - SV Seligenporten 3:4 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Würzburger Kickers II 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - ASV Neumarkt 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Abtswind 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Ammerthal 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Sand - ATSV Erlangen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ASV Vach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - Würzburger FV 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Nördlingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - DJK Vilzing 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1860 München II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Ismaning 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Pullach 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Unterföhring 2:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BSC Hastedt 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SC Waldgirmes 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Gießen - Türk Gücü Friedberg 12:0 (3:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Bayern Alzenau 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - KSV Baunatal 1:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SV Oberachern 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Spielberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC 08 Villingen 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - FC Germania Friedrichstal 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - FC Nöttingen 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - FV Ravensburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Linx - SGV Freiberg 6:3 (5:1)
18:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SSV Reutlingen 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Niendorfer TSV 0:7 (0:3)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - BSG Wismut Gera 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - Inter Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hassia Bingen - FV 07 Diefflen 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Eintracht Trier 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TSV Schott Mainz 3:4 (0:3)
15:30 VfB Dillingen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schilksee - TSB Flensburg niet gespeeld
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - PSV Union Neumünster 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Kropp 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Lägerdorf 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - NTSV Strand 08 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV Havelse 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück 4:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Preußen Münster 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 2:4 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - América de Quito 3:0 (3:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
22:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Gualaceo SC 1:0
22:00 Clan Juvenil - Manta 0:3
22:30 Santa Rita - Independiente Juniors 1:0
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
22:00 PetroJet FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Al-Ahly - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
23:15 Águila - FAS 2:1
Engeland > Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Halve Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Halve Finale
13:30 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Derby County - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Halve Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Halve Finale
20:30 Sunderland AFC - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Playoff 2018/2019 National League > Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2018/2019 National League > Finale
16:00 Salford City - AFC Fylde 3:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arsenal WFC - Manchester City WFC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Liverpool LFC - Everton LFC 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Reading WFC - Chelsea LFC 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 West Ham United LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Yeovil Town LFC - Birmingham City LFC 0:2 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 7:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
14:00 FC Honka - Vaasan PS 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KPV Kokkola - FC Lahti 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinäjoki 2:2 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Kajaani 1:2 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Angers SCO - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Stade Reims 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Amiens SC - SM Caen 0:2
15:30 Valenciennes FC - Lille OSC 2:2
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - WIT Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:2 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea 1:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Lions Gibraltar 0:7
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 2:0
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Finale  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Finale
19:30 AEK Athene - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia 1:3
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Újpest FC - Puskás FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyöri VTK 4:4 (2:1)
17:00 MOL Vidi FC - MTK Budapest 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Kisvárda FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (1:1)
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:00 Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers 3:3 (2:1)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:30 Longford Town - Cabinteely FC 0:1 (0:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Grindavík 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 1:2 (0:2)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:0
18:00 UMF Njarðvík - Þór Akureyri 0:2
19:00 ÍF Magni - Keflavík ÍF 1:3
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Saipa FC 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Padideh FC - Sepahan FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Paykan FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Persepolis - Machine Sazi 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Tractor Sazi - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zob Ahan - Foolad FC 3:1 (2:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:3 (1:2)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Atalanta - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Carpi FC - Venezia FC 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Palermo - AS Cittadella 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Cremonese 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Foggia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Italië > Supercoppa di Serie C 2019  Italië >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2019 >
20:30 Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 Inter - Torino FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Empoli FC - Chievo Verona 1:2 (0:2)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Ascoli Calcio 2:1
15:00 Lazio Roma - US Lecce 3:1
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata 3:2 (2:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 3:2 (2:1)
09:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
12:00 FK Taraz - FK Astana 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Ordabasy 0:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi 1:0
16:00 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 4:1
16:00 KF Liria - KEK-u Kastriot 3:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Zadar - NK Osijek II 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Kustošija 2:1 (1:1)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
12:00 FK Riteriai - FK Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 0:3 (0:2)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Finale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Finale
23:00 Loros UCOL - Tuzos de la UAZ 3:0
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
04:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
16:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 2:0
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 6:1
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca 1:1
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 2:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 2:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Milsami - FC Codru Lozova 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 GVVV - Barendrecht 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys 2:3 (2:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - De Treffers 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Jong Vitesse 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Katwijk 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - AFC 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lienden 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 VVSB - Jong Almere City FC 2:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - ONS Sneek 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - ODIN '59 4:3 (2:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Lisse 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - DOVO 4:3 (1:2)
14:30 SteDoCo - Eemdijk 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 ASWH - Achilles'29 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - SJC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - VVOG 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 De Dijk - Hoek 1:9 (0:4)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 TEC - Quick'20 1:1 (1:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC/FC Oss 1:1 (1:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019 EL Playoffs > Finale  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019 EL Playoffs > Finale
18:30 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Sogndal IL - KFUM Oslo 4:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 Sola Fotball - Nardo FK 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Fredrikstad FK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Arendal - Moss FK 3:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Florø SK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Grorud IL 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Bærum SK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Oppsal IF - Fram Larvik 1:4 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Lyn Oslo 6:0 (5:0)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Stabæk FK 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Klepp IL - Vålerenga IF 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Røa IL - FL Fart 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IL Sandviken 0:1 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Mariupol - FK Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 2:1 (1:1)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - FC AGMK 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 2:2 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Ried - SV Lafnitz 2:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:0 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Dornbirn 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Kitzbühel 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Langenegg - USK Anif 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - VfB Hohenems 0:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:15 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Bergheim 3:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
23:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 3:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Sport Boys - Mannucci 3:2 (2:1)
22:30 Deportivo Binacional - Unión Comercio 3:1 (3:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs >
20:30 KS Cracovia - Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Warta Poznań - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 Garbarnia Krakow - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:2 (0:0)
17:45 ŁKS Łódź - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole 3:1 (0:1)
17:45 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Raków Częstochowa 2:2 (1:0)
17:45 FKS Stal Mielec - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 5:4 (1:2)
17:45 Wigry Suwałki - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CD Santa Clara - CD Feirense 4:4 (2:3)
16:30 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Boavista - Sporting Braga 4:2 (3:2)
21:30 Sporting CP - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Leixões SC - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Vitória Guimarães B 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Arouca - GD Estoril 2:1 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
14:30 FC Hermannstadt - Concordia Chiajna 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Dunărea Călărași 4:0 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:00 Sepsi OSK - FCSB 1:5 (0:2)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (2:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Spartak Moskou 2 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tyumen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Mordovia Saransk 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - PFC Sochi 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Chertanovo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 1:0
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:30 Al Ra’ed - Al Fayha 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Al Batin - Ohod Club 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Al Shabab - Al Taawoun 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Al Wehda - Al Qadsiah 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Hilal 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Al Faysali - Al Ahli SFC 1:4 (0:2)
21:30 Al Hazem - Al Nassr 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Al Ittihad - Al Fateh 6:2 (4:1)
Schotland > Premiership 2019 Abstieg  Schotland >   Premiership 2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Livingston FC - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Schotland >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schotland > Playoff 2018/2019 Premiership > 1e Ronde  Schotland >   Playoff 2018/2019 Premiership > 1e Ronde
16:00 Inverness CT - Ayr United 1:1 (0:1)
Schotland > Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Halve Finale  Schotland >   Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Halve Finale
16:00 Queen Of The South - Montrose FC 5:0 (5:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
Schotland > Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Halve Finale  Schotland >   Playoff 2018/2019 League One > Halve Finale
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Clyde FC - Edinburgh City FC 3:0 (1:0)
Schotland > Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Finale  Schotland >   Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Finale
16:00 Cove Rangers - Berwick Rangers 4:0 (2:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Voždovac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zemun - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 3:3 (3:2)
16:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 1:2 (1:1)
Servië > Relegation 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Servië >   Relegation 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Metalac 4:1 d.p.
16:00 FK Inđija - Zlatibor Čajetina 2:1
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
14:30 Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 Young Lions - Warriors FC 0:2 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
15:20 NK Krško - NŠ Mura 0:3 (0:1)
17:45 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3 (0:3)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 6:2 (3:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 3:4 (1:3)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 2:3 (1:2)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Real Zaragoza 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - CDA Navalcarnero 3:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Copa de la Reina 2018/2019 > Finale  Spanje >  Vrouwen Copa de la Reina 2018/2019 > Finale
20:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:2
Spanje > A-jun División de Honor 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale  Spanje >  A-jun División de Honor 2018/2019 Playoffs > Finale
12:00 Real Zaragoza - Villarreal CF 7:6 d.p.
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Buriram United - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chonburi FC - Trat FC 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Muangthong United - Samut Prakan City FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Chiangrai United - PTT Rayong FC 1:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
15:00 1. FK Příbram - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:30 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sparta Praag - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (2:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo 2:2 (1:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:4 (1:3)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Göztepe - Sivasspor 3:3 (1:2)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
15:30 Elazığspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor 0:3 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
18:15 Progreso - Fénix 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Racing - Cerro Largo 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Liverpool - Danubio 0:5 (0:2)
20:30 Juventud - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Cerro 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Defensor Sporting - River Plate 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
15:05 Albion - Bella Vista 1:0
15:05 Villa Teresa - Villa Española 0:2
15:05 Rentistas - Cerrito 1:0
15:05 Sud América - Tacuarembó 1:0
20:30 Atenas - Torque 1:1
20:30 Deportivo Maldonado - Central Español 1:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 0:1 (0:0)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Ain FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Al Wahda - Ajman Club 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Al Wasl - Sharjah FC 3:2 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Cincinnati - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dallas - New York RB 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York City FC 0:2 (0:2)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Memphis 901 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Austin Bold - OKC Energy FC 2:1 (0:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Rio Grande Valley FC 3:1 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
21:00 Sky Blue FC - Washington Spirit 2:3 (1:1)
21:30 Utah Royals FC - Houston Dash 1:2 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hà Nội FC 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Quảng Nam FC 1:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019 EL-Playoffs > Halve Finale  Wales >   Premier League 2019 EL-Playoffs > Halve Finale
20:30 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:3 (1:1)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - Neman Grodno 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Gorodeya 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Slutsk 1:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Golden Arrows - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SuperSport United - Highlands Park 0:2 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
10:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 2:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon FC 1:2 (1:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
13:30 Östersunds FK - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kalmar FF - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Örebro SK 1:2 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
13:30 Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Degerfors IF 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Örgryte IS - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:1 (1:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 Bodens BK - Team ThorenGruppen FF 0:1
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Gefle IF 1:1
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Rynninge IK 0:1
16:00 IF Sylvia - BK Forward 4:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Lunds BK 2:0
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Eskilsminne IF 1:0
16:00 Ljungskile SK - FC Trollhättan 1:2
16:00 Torns IF - Lindome GIF 1:0
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Skövde AIK 0:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Eskilstuna United 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Växjö DFF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - Kungsbacka DFF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Djurgårdens IF 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengård 3:2 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 1:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Wohlen - AC Bellinzona 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC Cham - FC Basel II 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Münsingen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Bavois 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion II - FC Zürich II 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern 5:2 (2:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Stade Nyonnais 1:2 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Thun II 6:4 (2:3)
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Bulle 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Fribourg - Team Vaud 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - BSC Young Boys II 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Meyrin - CS Chênois 5:0 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Solothurn 0:1
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Black Stars Basel 2:4
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Luzern II 2:0
17:00 SC Zofingen - FC Schötz 4:2
18:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Bassecourt 0:3
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Mendrisio - FC United Zürich 0:1
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Kosova Zürich 1:1
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Baden 4:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC St.Gallen II 6:1
16:00 FC Winterthur U21 - SV Höngg 1:3
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Red Star Zürich 5:0
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Thalwil 3:0
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:4
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile 3:1
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:0
19:00 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern 2:3
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich 2:3
14:00 Team Aargau - Servette Genève 1:2
14:00 FC Thun - Team Vaud 0:1
14:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:2
14:00 FC Basel - FC Biel/Bienne 1:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner