ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 21.07.2018 17:00 T FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
2e Ronde 26.09.2018 19:00 T LASK LASK 0:8 (0:3)
Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 29.07.2018 17:00 U Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 2:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 17:00 T Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 2:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 10.08.2018 19:00 U FC Lendorf FC Lendorf 2:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 18.08.2018 17:00 T SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 24.08.2018 19:00 U FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde 02.09.2018 17:00 T FC Wels FC Wels 3:2 (1:2)
7. Ronde 07.09.2018 19:00 U Völkermarkter ST 1868 Völkermarkter ST 1868 6:1 (2:1)
8. Ronde 14.09.2018 19:00 T SC Weiz SC Weiz 5:2 (4:0)
9. Ronde 21.09.2018 19:00 U Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 0:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 30.09.2018 16:00 T Union Gurten Union Gurten 2:3 (1:3)
11. Ronde 05.10.2018 19:00 U USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 0:2 (0:0)
12. Ronde 13.10.2018 15:00 T Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:2 (0:0)
13. Ronde 20.10.2018 15:00 U WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 2:2 (1:2)
14. Ronde 26.10.2018 16:00 U TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:30 T Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:4 (1:2)
16. Ronde 09.03.2019 15:00 T Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 0:3 (0:1)
17. Ronde 15.03.2019 19:00 U Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 2:2 (1:1)
18. Ronde 23.03.2019 15:00 T FC Lendorf FC Lendorf 2:2 (1:1)
19. Ronde 29.03.2019 19:00 U SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 T FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 3:1 (1:1)
21. Ronde 12.04.2019 19:00 U FC Wels FC Wels 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 18.04.2019 19:00 T Völkermarkter ST 1868 Völkermarkter ST 1868 5:1 (2:0)
23. Ronde 26.04.2019 19:00 U SC Weiz SC Weiz 3:2 (0:2)
24. Ronde 03.05.2019 19:00 T Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 6:3 (1:2)
25. Ronde 11.05.2019 18:00 U Union Gurten Union Gurten 0:5 (0:2)
26. Ronde 14.05.2019 18:00 T USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1:3 (0:1)
27. Ronde 18.05.2019 17:00 U Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:5 (0:0)
28. Ronde 24.05.2019 19:00 T WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 2:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 31.05.2019 19:00 T TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 0:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 07.06.2019 18:45 U Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:1 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 13:00 V Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:4 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner