. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
02:30 Peru - Chili 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Myanmar - Bolivia 0:3 (0:2)
13:35 China - India 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oezbekistan - Noord-Korea 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Filippijnen - Oman 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
16:00 DJK Vilzing - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:5 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
17:00 Zweden - Denemarken 3:1 (0:1)
23:30 Chili - Brazilië 1:1
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
10:00 Armenie - Frankrijk 0:4 (0:1)
10:30 Indonesië - Jordanië 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Servië - Rusland 0:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
16:00 België - Oezbekistan 1:1
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
15:00 Duitsland - Denemarken 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groep 1 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groep 1
20:45 Nederland - Duitsland 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groep 1 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groep 1
15:00 Slowakije - Tsjechië 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groep 4 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groep 4
20:45 Ierland - Denemarken 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groep 3 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groep 3
18:00 Noorwegen - Slovenië 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bulgarije - Cyprus 2:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groep 1 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groep 1
18:00 Georgië - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Letland - Kazachstan 1:1 (1:1)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groep 4 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groep 4
18:00 Armenie - Gibraltar 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Macedonië - Liechtenstein 4:1 (3:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 2
14:00 Italië - Finland 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Denemarken - Estland 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 7 UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 7
15:30 Oostenrijk - Slovenië 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Hongarije - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 8 UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 8
12:00 Slowakije - Albanië 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Oekraïne - Noorwegen 1:2 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 10 UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 10
16:00 Ierland - Faroer Eilanden 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nederland - Bosnië-Herzegovina 6:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 12 UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 12
11:00 Spanje - Wit-Rusland 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Zwitserland - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 2 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 2
15:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - IJsland 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oekraïne - Gibraltar 11:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 11 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 11
15:00 Wales - Kazachstan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Portugal - Wit-Rusland 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep A CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep A
17:00 Equatoriaal-Guinea - Madagascar 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Senegal - Soedan 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep B CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep B
20:00 Marokko - Comoros 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep E CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep E
15:00 Zuid-Afrika - Seychelles 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Nigeria - Libië 4:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep G CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep G
19:30 Congo DR - Zimbabwe 1:2 (0:1)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep I CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep I
20:00 Burkina Faso - Botswana 3:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep J CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep J
20:15 Tunesië - Niger 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep K CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep K
17:00 Mozambique - Namibië 1:2 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep L CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep L
15:00 Oeganda - Lesotho 3:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
00:00 Bahamas - Antigua & Barbuda 0:6 (0:4)
00:30 Bermuda - Sint Maarten 12:0 (7:0)
02:00 Dom. Republiek - Cayman Eilanden 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Grenada - Cuba 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Puerto Rico - Martinique 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Turks & Caicos - Guyana 0:8 (0:5)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
20:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Instituto de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2018 > Kwartfinale  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2018 > Kwartfinale
20:00 Central Córdoba (SdE) - Gimnasia de La Plata 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge 3:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 0:2
14:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 1:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 1:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:4
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 0:2
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
Standard Liège - KAA Gent uitgest.
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 4:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 6:0
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Juventude RS - Goiás EC 3:5 (2:0)
01:30 Atlético GO - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 CSA - Ponte Preta 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Guarani FC - Avaí FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Oeste FC - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Boa EC 2:0 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Finale  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Finale
21:00 FC Vorkuta - SC Scarborough 2:1
Chili > Cup 2018 > Halve Finale  Chili >   Cup 2018 > Halve Finale
01:00 Barnechea - Audax Italiano 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Palestino - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Guadalupe 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Vejgaard BK 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Kjellerup IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Ringkøbing IF 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Kolding IF 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Skovshoved IF - Hellerup IK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Marienlyst 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - AB Gladsaxe 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vanløse IF - B.93 København 0:3 (0:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF 4:0
13:00 AC Horsens - Næstved BK 3:1
13:00 FC Helsingør - Thisted FC 6:4
13:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 1:0
14:30 HB Køge - FK Viborg 2:2
15:15 Holbæk B&I - Randers SK Freja 0:5
15:30 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 1:3
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 HB Køge - FK Viborg 3:2
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Slagelse B&I 1:3
13:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 1:3
13:00 AC Horsens - Næstved BK 3:0
14:15 Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF 4:0
15:15 FC Helsingør - Thisted FC 2:1
15:30 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 1:6
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Wiedenbrück 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Waldhof Mannheim 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:6 (1:4)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Hessen Dreieich 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Wacker Burghausen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Heimstetten 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Augsburg II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Buchbach 3:4 (2:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Memmingen 3:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ASV Vach 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Würzburger FV - SC Eltersdorf 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Großbardorf 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Ansbach 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Bamberg 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - 1. FC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ismaning - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - Jahn Regensburg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwabmünchen 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - TuS Holzkirchen 4:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Vatan Spor Bremen 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen 5:3 (2:2)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Türk Gücü Friedberg 5:5 (4:1)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - KSV Baunatal 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - VfB Ginsheim 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:3 (1:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - BV Cloppenburg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - MTV Gifhorn 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Normannia Gmünd 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Oberachern 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - Bahlinger SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Linx - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC Nöttingen 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Spielberg - Göppinger SV 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - VfL Pinneberg 7:0 (4:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Monheim - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:3 (2:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV Jägersburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Dillingen - TuS Koblenz afgebr.
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV 07 Diefflen 2:5 (1:3)
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - TuS Mechtersheim 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FV Engers 07 - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FC Karbach 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Eutin 08 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Eichede 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Heider SV - SV Frisia 03 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Kropp 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 NTSV Strand 08 - TSB Flensburg 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wormatia Worms - TuS Wörrstadt 4:5
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Macará - Delfín SC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 SD Aucas - El Nacional 3:2 (2:1)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
Sunderland AFC - Blackpool FC uitgest.
13:00 Barnsley FC - Luton Town 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bradford City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
Cheltenham Town - Yeovil Town uitgest.
15:00 Northampton Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Crawley Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bury FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Lincoln City 2:6 (0:3)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Maidstone United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Aldershot Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Dover Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Gateshead FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Braintree Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet United 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Halifax Town - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester City 1:1
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Huddersfield Town (U17) 4:1
12:00 Rotherham United - Grimsby Town 2:2
12:00 Notts County - Scunthorpe United 0:2
13:00 Chesterfield FC - Oldham Athletic 3:4
13:00 Mansfield Town - Hartlepool United 2:3
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 0:0
14:30 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron 4:0
14:30 Dijon FCO - ASJ Soyaux 3:0
14:30 Lille OSC - FC Fleury 91 0:0
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 5:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - ESTAC Troyes 0:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:00 LB Châteauroux - Tours FC 3:0
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Rennes 2:1
15:00 FC Nantes - Stade Laval 3:2
15:00 Vannes OC - Stade Brest 3:2
18:00 Trélissac FC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 GFC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
11:00 AS Béziers - OGC Nice 1:2
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - SC Bastia 6:4
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Montpellier HSC 1:3
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Siquinalá FC 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco 0:2 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (2:0)
10:30 PSIS Semarang - PS Barito Putera 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Pusamania Borneo 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Rimini - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - FC Rieti 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Casertana FC - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Rende - Potenza 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Vibonese - Cavese 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
08:00 FC Gifu - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Ehime FC - Yokohama FC 0:2 (0:1)
08:30 Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - Gamba Osaka II 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Fukushima United 3:0 (3:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Honda FC - ReinMeer Aomori 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Nara Club - Veertien Mie 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Sony Sendai 7:3 (2:2)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda Lock 1:1 (1:1)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Međimurje - Hajduk Split II 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dugopolje 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 NK Sesvete - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Solin - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Osijek II - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Lučko 3:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad AC uitgest.
Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat uitgest.
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:0
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:1
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Coras de Nayarit 1:2
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Tuxtla FC 3:0
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Pacific F. C. 6:0
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Albinegros Orizaba 0:0
23:00 Real Zamora - CF América II 2:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Inter Playa 3:2
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Club Irapuato 3:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Club Tijuana 1:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 0:3
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 3:2
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 2:3
17:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 2:1
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 0:3
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Barendrecht - GVVV 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 AFC - Excelsior Maassluis 4:1 (0:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - VVSB 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC Lienden - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Scheveningen 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Jong Vitesse - IJsselmeervogels 2:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Eemdijk - SteDoCo 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Harkemase Boys 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - DVS'33 Ermelo 0:4 (0:0)
14:30 DOVO - Noordwijk 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 VVOG - Quick Boys 1:4 (0:1)
14:45 HSV Hoek - De Dijk 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Ajax (amateurs) 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Achilles'29 - ASWH 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SJC - Jong FC Groningen 1:5 (1:1)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:0
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballymena United 1:2
16:00 Linfield FC - Newry City FC 3:1
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ards FC 1:0
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Fram Larvik - Bærum SK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Moss FK - Grorud IL 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Odds BK II - Raufoss IL 2:3 (0:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 KFUM Oslo - Bryne FK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Skeid Oslo - FK Arendal 1:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Avaldsnes IL 2:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Grazer AK - USV Allerheiligen 2:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 2:5 (1:3)
16:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Kufstein - SK Bischofshofen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Grödig 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Seekirchen 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Langenegg 4:1 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Langenrohr 3:1
15:30 SC Retz - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 1:3
15:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 3:2
18:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SCU Ardagger 2:2
18:00 SV Rohrbach - SC Ortmann 2:0
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV St. Margarethen 1:1
15:00 SV Wimpassing - ASV Siegendorf 2:5
16:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Leithaprodersdorf 2:1
16:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SC Ritzing 2:1
17:00 ASK Kohfidisch - UFC Markt Allhau 2:1
18:00 SV Stegersbach - SV Oberwart 1:3
18:00 ASV Draßburg - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 2:0
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Lind - SAK Klagenfurt 4:1
15:00 SVG Bleiburg - ATSV Wolfsberg 0:2
15:00 ASKÖ Wölfnitz - SV Spittal/Drau 2:3
15:30 SK Maria Saal - SK Treibach 3:4
15:30 ATUS Ferlach - Klagenfurter AC 2:0
19:00 SV Matrei - FC St. Michael/L. 5:0
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Union Perg - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 3:1
16:00 SV Ried (A) - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 4:1
16:00 ASKÖ Oedt - SC Marchtrenk 1:1
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SK Strobl - SV Straßwalchen 2:3
16:00 UFV Thalgau - SC Golling 1:1
16:00 FC Zell am See - UFC Altenmarkt 3:1
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - USV Gnas 1:1
15:00 ESV St. Michael - SV Wildon 2:0
19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Frauental 2:1
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Hall 0:1
15:00 SV Kirchbichl - FC Natters 1:2
15:30 SK St. Johann - FC Zirl 2:2
16:00 FC Volders - SV Telfs 1:3
16:00 FC Söll - SV Völs 3:1
16:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Innsbruck 0:6
17:30 SC Kundl - SC Imst 1:2
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Fussach 4:1
16:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 6:3
16:00 SV Lochau - Dornbirner SV 1:2
16:00 FC Bizau - FC Andelsbuch 2:0
16:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Lauterach 0:3
16:00 FC Nenzing - Austria Lustenau (A) 1:1
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - FC Mauerwerk 3:1
16:00 Post SV Wien - AS Koma Elektra 1:3
16:00 FV Austria XIII - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 3:0
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland 6:1 (4:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:15 Independiente FBC - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Tychy '71 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Stal Mielec 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groep A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Groep A
16:00 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC 3:0 (1:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
07:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Luch-Energia - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskou 2 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:2 (2:0)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United 1:2 (0:1)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC 3:1 (1:1)
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
16:00 East Fife FC - Queen Of The South 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bohemian FC - Sutton United 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic 4:5 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
16:00 Ross County FC - Montrose FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC (R) - Queen's Park FC 2:4 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC (R) - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Nomads of Connah's Quay - Coleraine FC 2:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CA Osasuna - Córdoba CF 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Almería - UD Las Palmas 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Numancia - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - Unión Adarve 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Unionistas CF - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Vitoria 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - UP Langreo 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - CD Tudelano 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 Villarreal CF B - UB Conquense 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Ontinyent CF - FC Barcelona B 0:3 (0:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Madrid CFF - Valencia CF 1:1
13:00 Levante UD - Real Betis 2:1
16:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:3
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
13:30 FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec 1:2 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
13:30 Samsunspor - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Keçiörengücü - Inegölspor 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Kastamonuspor 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Ankara Demirspor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Usakspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Amed SK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Manisaspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
13:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Bugsaşspor 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Tokatspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Fethiyespor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Manisa BBSK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Pendikspor 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 CA Peñarol - CA Fénix 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 CA Atenas - Rampla Juniors 2:2 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
04:00 Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Minnesota United FC - Colorado Rapids 0:2 (0:0)
22:55 D.C. United - FC Dallas 1:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Charleston Battery 0:2 (0:1)
Vietnam > Relegation 2018 > Degradering  Vietnam >   Relegation 2018 > Degradering
11:30 DPM Nam Dinh - Hà Nội FC B 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Carmarthen Town 1:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Seongnam FC - Gwangju FC 2:2 (2:2)
08:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen 3:2 (1:1)
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang 0:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 BK Forward - Västerås SK 2:1
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Nyköpings BIS 5:0
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Linköpings FC 3:2
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Karlslunds IF 1:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Husqvarna FF 1:3
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Grebbestads IF 2:1
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Ljungskile SK 1:1
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - IK Oddevold 2:1
16:00 Skövde AIK - Oskarshamns AIK 1:2
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Linköpings FC - Eskilstuna United 0:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Basel II 2:0
16:00 SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais 1:0
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Zürich II 2:0
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:0
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - AC Bellinzona 2:3
16:30 SC Brühl - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:3
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Bavois 2:2
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Münsingen 1:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Martigny Sports - Team Vaud 0:2
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Thun II 2:0
18:00 FC Meyrin - BSC Young Boys II 1:3
18:00 FC Fribourg - FC Bulle 2:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Goldau 1:4
17:00 SC Zofingen - FC Black Stars Basel 2:2
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Zug 0:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Kosova Zürich 1:3
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Thalwil 3:3
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Red Star Zürich 1:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Baden 6:2
17:00 FC Gossau - SV Höngg 0:4
17:30 FC Winterthur U21 - FC St. Gallen II 1:3
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud 3:1
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Team St.Gallen/Wil 0:0
14:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 2:2
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
15:45 Team Aargau - FC Zürich 1:1
16:00 FC Thun - Servette Genève 3:2
16:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Ticino 2:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner