. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
01:35 Millonarios - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Viktoria Žižkov - Bohemians 1905 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 FK Teplice - FC Oberlausitz 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:4 (1:3)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Feyenoord 2:4 (2:3)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Empor Berlin 4:3
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 1:6
13:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Vorwärts Steyr 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Sparta Praag 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - HNK Rijeka 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - Jahn Regensburg 1:10 (0:3)
14:00 WSC Hertha - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC St. Pauli II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wels - SV Ried 2:6 (1:1)
15:00 RB Leipzig - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - SKU Amstetten 4:2 (3:2)
19:00 São Paulo FC - AFC Ajax 2:4 (1:0)
22:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 América de Cali - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep B
14:00 FC Platinum - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep C
14:00 TP Mazembe - Ismaily 2:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep D
14:00 Simba SC - JS Saoura 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Al-Ahly - AS Vita Club 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep D AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep D
12:00 Vietnam - Iran 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Jemen - Irak 0:3 (0:2)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep E AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep E
17:00 Libanon - Saoedi-Arabië 0:2 (0:1)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - Paradou AC 0:0 (0:0)
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 3:2 (0:2)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (0:0)
Australië > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australië >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
00:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Canberra United (Y) 2:1 (0:1)
06:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:2 (1:2)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 >
07:45 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 3:1 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
20:00 KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 (0:2)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 1:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège 2:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 0:5
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 2:1
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 8:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 4:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 0:4
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 4:4
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 5:1
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 Botafogo - PB - Perilima - PB 4:1
20:00 Serrano - PB - Cajazeirense - PB 0:3
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Paphos FC - Nea Salamina 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:15 Águila - Jocoro FC 2:1
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Fulham FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Watford FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Newcastle United 2:1 (1:1)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Stoke City 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Swansea City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Norwich City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Aston Villa 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Millwall FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bradford City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Plymouth Argyle 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers 3:2 (0:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Milton Keynes Dons 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Newport County 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Carlisle United 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Forest Green Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crawley Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Lincoln City 2:2 (0:2)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC 2:2
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Newcastle United - Manchester City 1:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 1:4
13:00 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC 0:2
13:00 West Ham United - Norwich City 2:0
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - West Bromwich Albion 5:3
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Burton Albion 1:6
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Rotherham United 0:2
13:00 Notts County - Hartlepool United 1:2
13:00 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic 4:0
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Brest - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > National 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   National 2018/2019 >
14:30 Stade Laval - US Boulogne 1:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - EA Guingamp 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Rodez Aveyron 4:0 (4:0)
Griekenland > Super League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:15 AE Larisa - Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Irodotos - AO Kerkyra 0:2 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Cobán Imperial 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Siquinalá FC 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 3:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Dreams FC 6:0 (2:0)
07:30 Southern District - Kitchee SC 2:0 (2:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Mohun Bagan - NEROCA FC 1:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4:2 (2:1)
19:15 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:0)
Italië > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
15:00 Lazio Roma - Novara Calcio 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
20:45 Bologna FC - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - Bastia Calcio 1:0
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Aglianese Calcio 2:2
14:30 AC Prato - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:0
14:30 APD Sangimignano - Real Forte Querceta 1:3
14:30 Seravezza - Scandicci Calcio 3:0
14:30 SC Trestina - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - SSD Massese 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Francavilla Calcio - Campobasso 1:2
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:1
14:30 Forlì FC - Savignanese 1:1
14:30 US Recanatese - SN Notaresco 0:2
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Isernia 1:1
14:30 Santarcangelo - Jesina Calcio 0:1
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Budoni - Monterosi FC 3:1
14:30 Lupa Roma - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:3
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 Rotonda - Calcio Cittanovese 0:1
15:00 Gela Calcio - Città di Messina 1:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Juventus - AS Roma 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Empoli FC - US Palermo 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:3 (2:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:55 Pietá Hotspurs - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows 1:1 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - CR Al Hoceima 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem 2:2 (2:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 1:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - CF Atlante 3:1 (1:0)
04:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Correcaminos UAT II 1:0
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 3:0
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Club Irapuato 2:2
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Monarcas Morelia II 3:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - CF América II 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Pumas UNAM II 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Dorados UACH - Loros UCOL 3:0
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:2
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Sporting Canamy 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Tuxtla FC 0:1
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
19:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 1:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 3:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 0:2
16:30 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 2:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club León 1:1
19:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
21:45 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 1:2
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 0:1
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 3:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP 4:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:2
18:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 0:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 0:0
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 4:0
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:00 AFC - IJsselmeervogels 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Barendrecht - Jong Almere City FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Jong Vitesse - Excelsior Maassluis 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Scheveningen 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC 0:1 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Eemdijk - Noordwijk 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Hoek - Harkemase Boys 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - SteDoCo 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Achilles'29 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 DOVO - De Dijk 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 VVOG - Ajax (amateurs) 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SJC - ASWH 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - DVS'33 Ermelo 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Quick Boys 0:2 (0:1)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
04:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:4 (0:2)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Sporting CP - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel 2:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 1:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 3:2
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Ayr United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Ross County FC 4:0 (2:0)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Arbroath FC 1:4 (1:2)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Peterhead FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 CD Leganés - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Girona FC - Deportivo Alavés 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albacete - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CA Osasuna 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Numancia 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 RCD Mallorca - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Deportivo Fabril - CF Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - Sporting Gijón B 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SD Gernika - UP Langreo 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Logroñés - Cultural Durango 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Lleida Esportiu 3:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:45 Madrid CFF - Fundación Albacete 1:1
13:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0:1
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:30 Bala Town - Caernarfon Town 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 Barry Town United - Aberystwyth Town 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Carmarthen Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 Llandudno FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Newtown AFC - Cefn Druids 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 The New Saints - Llanelli Town 5:0 (2:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Black Leopards - SuperSport United 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - Highlands Park 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Cape Town City FC - Baroka FC 2:2 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner