. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
01:00 Peru - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Guatemala - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0)
03:15 Mexico - Chili 3:1 (0:0)
09:30 Maleisië - Afghanistan 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Oman - Singapore 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 Jordanië - Syrië 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brazilië - Panama 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
12:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 3:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
14:00 Oostenrijk - Noorwegen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Saoedi-Arabië - Uruguay 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Argentinië - Japan 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
09:00 Thailand - China 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 Vietnam - Myanmar 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Montenegro - Finland 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
13:00 Bulgarije - Oekraïne 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frankrijk - Duitsland 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Maart
14:30 Italië - Duitsland 2:0
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep D UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep D
15:00 Georgië - Zwitserland 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Gibraltar - Ierland 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep F UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep F
18:00 Malta - Faroer Eilanden 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Zweden - Roemenië 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Spanje - Noorwegen 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep J UEFA >    EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep J
20:45 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Armenie 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Italië - Finland 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Griekenland 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 3
19:00 Albanië - Turkije 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep A UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep A
10:00 Ierland - Azerbeidzjan 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Rusland - Roemenië 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep B UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep B
15:00 Griekenland - Engeland 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Tsjechië - Denemarken 3:1 (3:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep C UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep C
11:00 Duitsland - Noorwegen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hongarije - Kroatië 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep D UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep D
13:00 Spanje - Wales 5:1 (5:1)
16:00 Nederland - Slovenië 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep E UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep E
15:00 Frankrijk - Zwitserland 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Israël - Polen 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep F UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep F
16:00 Schotland - Cyprus 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 Portugal - Turkije 3:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep G UEFA >   U19 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep G
11:30 Servië - België 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Italië - Oekraïne 3:1 (3:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep A UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep A
10:00 Italië - Roemenië 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Oostenrijk - Turkije 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep B UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep B
13:00 Tsjechië - Noord-Ierland 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nederland - Israël 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep D UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep D
12:00 Duitsland - IJsland 3:3 (2:1)
17:30 Slovenië - Wit-Rusland 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep F UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep F
13:00 Portugal - Polen 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Rusland - Schotland 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep C UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep C
16:30 Zweden - Polen 0:2
19:30 Spanje - Slowakije 5:0
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep D UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep D
13:00 Duitsland - Ierland 2:0
17:30 Noorwegen - Schotland 1:0
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep E UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep E
16:00 Frankrijk - Noord-Ierland 5:0
18:00 Tsjechië - Portugal 0:1
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep A CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep A
23:10 Ecuador - Bolivia 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep B CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Groep B
01:30 Brazilië - Paraguay 3:2 (2:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep A CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep A
20:00 Senegal - Madagascar 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep B CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep B
16:00 Kameroen - Comoros 3:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep C CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep C
14:00 Burundi - Gabon 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mali - Zuid-Soedan 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep F CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep F
19:00 Ghana - Kenia 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep H CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep H
18:00 Ivoorkust - Rowanda 3:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep J CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep J
16:30 Niger - Egypte 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep K CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017-2019 > Groep K
17:30 Zambia - Namibië 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 Guinea-Bissau - Mozambique 2:2 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
00:30 Cayman Eilanden - Montserrat 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Dominica - Bahamas 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Sint Maarten - St. Maarten 4:3 (3:1)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe C CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe C
19:00 Bahamas - Guadeloupe 1:5
21:30 Aruba - Bonaire 0:1
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Los Andes 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de Mendoza 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Temperley - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 1e Ronde
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Armenio 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:00 Tristan Suárez - Fénix 0:0
23:00 Acassuso - Estudiantes de Caseros 1:1
23:05 Atlanta - All Boys 1:0
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
08:30 Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Marconi Stallions 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Manly United - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2:2 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
05:00 Green Gully SC - Avondale FC 2:5 (1:3)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens 2:2 (0:1)
09:30 Kingston City FC - Altona Magic SC 1:2 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Redlands United 8:1 (4:1)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights 0:2 (0:1)
09:45 Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders FC 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers 3:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
07:30 Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebud 4:1 (2:1)
09:30 Edgeworth FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:2 (0:1)
09:45 Weston Workers FC - Maitland FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Rockingham City FC 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Inglewood United 4:4 (2:1)
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Balcatta SC 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC 2:3 (2:2)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Perth SC 0:3 (0:2)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
05:30 Croydon Kings SC - MetroStars SC 1:1 (0:0)
05:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Comets 2:3 (0:1)
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide United (Y) 0:3 (0:0)
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide Raiders 2:7 (1:3)
09:30 Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown City SC 2:2 (2:0)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:3 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
03:30 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City 0:2 (0:1)
04:30 Clarence United - South Hobart FC 0:13 (0:8)
06:30 Launceston City FC - Glenorchy Knights 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Kingborough Lions United - Hobart Zebras 0:3 (0:1)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff >
14:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 1:1
13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 4:2
14:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Destroyers - San José 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Bangu 1:2 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
21:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Palmeiras 1:1
23:30 Santos FC - Red Bull Brasil - SP 2:0
Brazilië > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
23:00 Salgueiro - PE - Central - PE 2:1
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
23:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Internacional 0:2
Chili > Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde  Chili >   Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde
21:30 Trasandino - San Luis 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
21:30 San Antonio Unido - La Serena 1:2 (1:2)
21:30 Deportes Colina - Santiago Morning 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 Rengo - Barnechea 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 Vallenar - Copiapó 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportes Iberia - Ñublense 1:2 (0:1)
Chili > Supercopa 2019 > Finale  Chili >   Supercopa 2019 > Finale
22:00 Universidad Católica - Palestino 5:0 (2:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
08:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Zheijiang Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
21:15 Deportivo Pasto - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Nacional 1:3 (1:0)
23:30 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Leones FC - Bogotá FC 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Odder IGF 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup IF 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Skive IK - Dalum IF 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brabrand IF - Vejgaard BK 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Slagelse B&I 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Hillerød GI 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Frem København 1:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 1:0
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 3:3
13:00 Holbæk B&I - FK Viborg 1:2
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Roskilde 3:2
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Randers SK Freja 2:0
15:30 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 3:0
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
15:30 Holbæk B&I - FK Viborg 0:6
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hannover 96 II 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Rödinghausen 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - TV Herkenrath 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FK Pirmasens 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV 07 Elversberg 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - TSG Balingen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Stuttgart II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Augsburg II - VfB Eichstätt 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Pipinsried 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FV Illertissen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - TSV Abtswind 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - ASV Neumarkt 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Würzburger FV - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - ASV Vach 6:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1860 München II 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TuS Holzkirchen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Nördlingen 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - DJK Vilzing 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Bayern Alzenau 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Hünfelder SV 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FV Bad Vilbel 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - VfB Ginsheim 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - KSV Baunatal 3:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Germania Friedrichstal 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Göppinger SV - TSG Backnang 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - TSV Ilshofen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nöttingen - FV Ravensburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Spielberg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bahlinger SC - SV Linx 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC 08 Villingen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Oberachern - SGV Freiberg 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Kleve 3:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen II 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL Halle 96 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 4:3 (3:0)
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Hassia Bingen 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - Eintracht Trier 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Eichede 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - VfB Lübeck II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heider SV 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - VfR Neumünster 3:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2018/2019 > Halve Finale  Duitsland >   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2018/2019 > Halve Finale
14:00 Penzliner SV - Torgelower FC Greif 0:7
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:1)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
13:00 Walsall FC - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Bradford City - Blackpool FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Oxford United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Doncaster Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Southend United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:1)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Cambridge United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Lincoln City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Bury FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Stevenage FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Morecambe FC 4:0 (2:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chesterfield FC - Sutton United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Harrogate Town 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Bromley FC 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Halifax Town - Solihull Moors 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Ebbsfleet United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Barnet FC 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Newcastle United U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2:0 (2:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City 1:0
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 2:3
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Swansea City - Leicester City 1:3
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Sunderland AFC - West Bromwich Albion 1:6
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 4:2
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 2:0
12:00 Grimsby Town - Chesterfield FC 0:0
12:00 Notts County - Burton Albion 1:1
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic 2:2
13:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Mansfield Town 0:7
13:00 Rotherham United - Hartlepool United 3:0
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:45 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Trélissac FC 3:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 0:0
16:00 OGC Nice - AS Béziers 0:1
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
Sparta FC - Aittitos Spaton 3:0 Toeg.
14:00 Platanias Chanion - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Irodotos - AO Trikala 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Ergotelis 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Chania Kissamikos 0:4 (0:2)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
10:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC 3:0 (2:0)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
15:30 Cabinteely FC - Limerick FC 1:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
18:00 US Lecce - Ascoli Calcio 7:0 (5:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Cuneo - US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arzachena - US Pontedera 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lucchese - Aurora Pro Patria 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Gozzano - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Juventus II - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 US Pistoiese - Olbia 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 AC Pisa - Carrarese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Arezzo - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Unione Sanremo 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - US Adriese 4:4
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Lupa Roma - US Ladispoli 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Francavilla - Sorrento Calcio 1:3
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - FC Gifu 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Cerezo Osaka II 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo II - Fujieda MYFC 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Honda Lock - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 2:3 (2:1)
Kazachstan > Kubok 2019 > Groep B  Kazachstan >   Kubok 2019 > Groep B
10:00 FK Arys - FK SDYuShOR-8 3:4
12:00 Didara Sıdıkbeka - Akademiya Ontustik 0:2
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Solin 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Lučko - NK Osijek II 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 HNK Šibenik - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Zadar 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
03:10 Pacific F. C. - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:0
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Murciélagos FC 3:4
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Dorados UACH 1:2
22:00 Real Zamora - Deportivo Toluca II 0:0
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Pumas UNAM II 2:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Albinegros Orizaba 1:1
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Deportivo Guadalajara II 2:1
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:1
23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Pioneros de Cancún 0:1
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:2
19:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 5:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
16:00 Veracruz - CF Monterrey 0:3
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
16:00 Veracruz - CF Monterrey 1:3
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 2:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:2
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 1:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP 5:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:1
17:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 2:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 2:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2:1
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - Scheveningen 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Barendrecht - Jong Vitesse 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Spakenburg - GVVV 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg 0:5 (0:2)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Eemdijk - Quick Boys 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Hoek - Jong FC Groningen 3:4 (0:2)
14:30 FC Lisse - DVS'33 Ermelo 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - ONS Sneek 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 DOVO - ASWH 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 VVOG - De Dijk 2:2 (1:2)
14:45 Harkemase Boys - Ajax (amateurs) 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Achilles'29 - Noordwijk 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 SJC - SteDoCo 6:3 (3:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
18:00 JVC Cuijk - Jong FC Volendam 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 OJC Rosmalen - Dongen 0:2 (0:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
03:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United 1:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Bendel Insurance - MFM FC 1:0
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ards FC - Crusaders FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Newry City FC - Glenavon FC 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn IL 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 IL Sandviken - Røa IL 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Klepp IL - Avaldsnes IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - FL Fart 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SV Mattersburg (A) 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 SV Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SKN St. Pölten (A) 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 0:2 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Lendorf 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Union Gurten - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Grazer AK - Deutschlandsberger SC 5:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Wörgl 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Grödig 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 USK Anif - FC Kufstein 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Langenegg 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - SVG Reichenau 1:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Südburgenland - SKN St. Pölten 0:4
16:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Bergheim 3:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:15 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 5:2 (3:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
19:15 Pirata - FBC Melgar 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima 2:0 (0:0)
23:45 Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:05 Al Hilal - Ohod Club 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Dundee United - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Brechin City FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dumbarton FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Arbroath FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Queen's Park FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Peterhead FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
17:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Ross County FC 1:3 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Elche CF - AD Alcorcón 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Lugo - Albacete 0:3 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:30 Unionistas CF - CF Fuenlabrada 3:1 (3:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cultural Durango - CD Calahorra 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Tudelano 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 UP Langreo - CD Vitoria 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hércules CF - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 0:4
18:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 3:0
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
13:00 Eyüpspor - Amed SK 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Keçiörengücü 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Gümüşhanespor 1:3 (1:2)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
13:00 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tokatspor 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fénix - Danubio 5:1 (2:1)
23:00 Peñarol - Racing 2:2 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 LALA - Deportivo Lara 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Trujillanos FC 1:3 (0:3)
20:30 Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
22:55 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
19:00 Saint Louis FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 5:0 (1:0)
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Tacoma Defiance 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 Swope Park Rangers - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
15:30 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town 4:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Llanelli Town - Cefn Druids 1:3 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sion II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Brühl 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Cham 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 CS Chênois - Team Vaud 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Naters 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Thun II 3:0 (3:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Goldau - FC Bassecourt 1:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Thalwil 1:2
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Luzern - Servette FCCF 0:2
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:1
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Basel 1893 0:3
20:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 2:3
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner