Premier Division 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
25. Ronde 06.07.2018 20:45 U Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 13.07.2018 20:45 T Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
26. Ronde 20.07.2018 20:45 T Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 6:0 (4:0)
27. Ronde 29.07.2018 20:00 U Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
28. Ronde 03.08.2018 20:45 T Limerick FC Limerick FC 5:0 (2:0)
29. Ronde 17.08.2018 21:00 U Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 31.08.2018 20:45 U Derry City Derry City 2:0 (1:0)
31. Ronde 14.09.2018 20:35 T Cork City Cork City 4:2 (4:1)
32. Ronde 22.09.2018 18:30 U St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
33. Ronde 05.10.2018 20:45 T Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:3 (1:2)
35. Ronde 19.10.2018 20:45 U Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 5:0 (4:0)
34. Ronde 22.10.2018 20:45 U Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
36. Ronde 26.10.2018 20:45 T Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:1 (1:0)
Premier Division 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 15.02.2019 20:45 T Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 22.02.2019 20:45 U UC Dublin UC Dublin 2:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde 25.02.2019 20:45 T Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 01.03.2019 20:45 U Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 08.03.2019 20:45 T Derry City Derry City 1:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 15.03.2019 20:45 U Cork City Cork City 0:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde 29.03.2019 20:45 T St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 06.04.2019 20:45 U Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 12.04.2019 21:00 U Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 15.04.2019 20:45 U Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 19.04.2019 20:45 T UC Dublin UC Dublin 3:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 23.04.2019 21:00 U Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 26.04.2019 20:45 T Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 29.04.2019 20:45 U Derry City Derry City 2:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 03.05.2019 20:45 T Cork City Cork City 0:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde 10.05.2019 20:45 T Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
17. Ronde 17.05.2019 20:45 U St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
25. Ronde 20.05.2019 20:45 U Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:2 (1:0)
18. Ronde 24.05.2019 20:45 T Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
19. Ronde 31.05.2019 20:45 T Finn Harps Finn Harps 5:3 (2:1)
21. Ronde 14.06.2019 21:00 T Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde 28.06.2019 20:45 U Waterford FC Waterford FC 2:1 (1:1)
23. Ronde 01.07.2019 21:00 T Derry City Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 05.07.2019 21:00 U Cork City Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 15.07.2019 20:45 U UC Dublin UC Dublin 0:3 Toeg.
26. Ronde 21.07.2019 16:00 T St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde 27.07.2019 21:00 U Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
28. Ronde 02.08.2019 21:00 U Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:1 (0:1)
29. Ronde 16.08.2019 20:45 T UC Dublin UC Dublin 10:1 (2:0)
30. Ronde 30.08.2019 21:00 U Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
31. Ronde 13.09.2019 20:45 T Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:2 (0:1)
32. Ronde 20.09.2019 20:45 U Derry City Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
33. Ronde 04.10.2019 20:45 T Cork City Cork City 1:0 (0:0)
34. Ronde 11.10.2019 20:45 T Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2:1 (1:0)
35. Ronde 18.10.2019 20:45 U St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
36. Ronde 25.10.2019 20:45 T Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
FAI Cup 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 10.08.2018 21:00 U Wexford FC Wexford FC 7:0 (4:0)
Achtste finale 24.08.2018 20:45 U Galway United Galway United 2:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 19.09.2018 20:45 U Derry City Derry City 3:1 (1:0)
Halve Finale 30.09.2018 18:45 T Cork City Cork City 1:1 (0:0)
Halve Finale 08.10.2018 20:30 U Cork City Cork City 1:2 (0:2)
League Cup 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Achtste finale 01.04.2019 20:45 T Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 2:1 (0:1)
Kwartfinale 27.05.2019 20:45 T Cork City Cork City 2:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 19.08.2019 20:45 U Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:6 (0:4)
Challenge Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 08.09.2018 16:00 U Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 1:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 13.10.2018 16:00 T Sutton United Sutton United 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Kwartfinale 02.02.2019 T East Fife FC East Fife FC niet gespeeld
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 20:30 T Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 2:2
Kalenderweek 08.02.2019 20:45 V Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2019 20:45 T Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner