. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
04:00 Edgeworth FC - Newcastle United Jets 0:5 (0:3)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
12:00 Zuid-Afrika - Kameroen 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > September
18:00 Uruguay - Vietnam 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Groep A
19:45 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 4:1
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 5 UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 5
14:00 Engeland - Azerbeidzjan 7:0
14:00 IJsland - Moldavië 6:0
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 6 UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2018/2019 > Groep 6
16:00 België - Turkije 3:0
18:00 Portugal - Andorra 11:0
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Kwartfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Kwartfinale
21:00 Al-Ahly - Horoya AC 4:0 (1:0)
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groep D AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Groep D
10:30 Irak - Afghanistan 2:1 (2:1)
14:45 Zuid-Korea - Australië 3:0 (1:0)
OFC > U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Derde plaats OFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Derde plaats
01:00 Fiji - Tahiti 1:2 (0:1)
OFC > U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Finale OFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Finale
06:00 Solomon Eilanden - Nieuw-Zeeland 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
15:45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës 3:1 (0:0)
18:45 KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë 1:1 (0:1)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 MC Oran - MC Alger 4:3 (3:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná 3:2 (1:2)
02:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:05 Instituto de Córdoba - Defensores de Belgrano 4:3 (3:1)
22:05 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dálmine 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
18:05 Acassuso - Riestra 0:0
20:30 All Boys - Colegiales 1:1
20:30 Flandria - Deportivo Español 0:0
20:30 Sacachispas - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 0:2
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Alashkert - Lori FC 2:1
17:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat 4:0
Australië > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Halve Finale  Australië >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Halve Finale
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Sydney Olympic 2:1 (1:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:30 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Oostende 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Royal Excel Mouscron 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare 0:2 (0:1)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 4:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 6:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 2:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:5
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:4
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège 3:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 2:7
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 1:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Destroyers - Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK GOŠK Gabela 2:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 São Paulo FC - América - MG 1:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Goiás - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 São Bento - Boa Esporte - MG 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Fortaleza - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste - SP 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 Paysandu - PA - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 FK Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - SC Waterloo 1:3
02:30 Real Mississauga SC - CSC Mississauga 1:2
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Deportes Temuco - Huachipato 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Palestino - Unión Española 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Audax Italiano - Iquique 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Everton 0:4 (0:1)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 1:4 (0:2)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Beijing Guoan 3:2 (1:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:3 (2:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai 3:1 (2:1)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Qingdao Huanghai 1:4 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Boyacá Chicó - Patriotas FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Atlético Junior - La Equidad 3:1 (2:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ermis Aradippou 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Kolding IF 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - Odder IGF 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC 0:3 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Brønshøj BK 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Avarta 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 BK Frem København - Hellerup IK 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hillerød GI - B.93 København 0:3 (0:2)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 5:3
12:30 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:4
13:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 2:1
13:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 2:3
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 2:2
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - AC Horsens 0:1
12:00 FK Viborg - Hellerup IK 4:2
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Holbæk B&I 5:0
14:15 B.93 København - Randers SK Freja 1:2
15:00 Thisted FC - HB Køge 2:3
15:15 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 0:2
15:15 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 2:2
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:15 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 2:1
13:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 1:2
13:00 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 1:2
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Holbæk B&I 5:0
14:15 Næsby BK - AC Horsens 1:5
14:15 FK Viborg - Hellerup IK 2:0
15:00 Thisted FC - HB Køge 1:6
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98 4:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 5:2 (4:1)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:0)
14:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Verl 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Wormatia Worms 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TSG Balingen 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - 1. FC Nürnberg II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Gebenbach 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ATSV Erlangen 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 ASV Vach - SC Eltersdorf 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Ammerthal 2:3 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Ismaning 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg II 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Unterföhring 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Vatan Spor Bremen 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SFL Bremerhaven 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hessen Kassel - VfB Ginsheim 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FV Bad Vilbel 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Türk Gücü Friedberg 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - FSC Lohfelden 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Bayern Alzenau 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - KSV Baunatal 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
17:30 TB Uphusen - Atlas Delmenhorst 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Nöttingen - FC 08 Villingen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - FC Germania Friedrichstal 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Göppinger SV - SGV Freiberg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - SV Linx 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 SV Oberachern - FV Ravensburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSV Ilshofen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - TSG Backnang 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SC Condor Hamburg 7:1 (1:1)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
17:30 SC Union Nettetal - TSV Meerbusch 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV 90 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Wacker Nordhausen II 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VFC Plauen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Eilenburg - BSG Wismut Gera 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4:3 (3:2)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
12:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Hassia Bingen 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Emmelshausen 6:0 (3:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV Engers 07 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:2 (3:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - VfB Dillingen 5:1 (3:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FC Gütersloh 5:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - NTSV Strand 08 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Inter Türkspor Kiel 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Eichede 2:5 (2:2)
14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Schilksee geannuleerd
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
17:00 FF USV Jena II - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2:0
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 0:5 (0:3)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV - TSV Havelse 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Wolfsburg 1:6 (0:3)
13:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:4 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:6 (0:3)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - SSV Ulm 1846 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:15 El Nacional - Macará 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Guayaquil City - Aucas 0:2 (0:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:30 PetroJet FC - El Gouna 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club 1:3 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Fulham FC - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Manchester City 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Huddersfield Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:1)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Brentford FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Hull City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Birmingham City 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Preston North End 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Millwall FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Coventry City 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Rochdale AFC 4:1 (3:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Newport County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Eastleigh FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - AFC Fylde 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Maidenhead United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Maidstone United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Gateshead FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Havant & Waterlooville 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Leyton Orient 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Salford City - Boreham Wood 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Bromley FC 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Wrexham AFC 3:0 (2:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Derby County U23 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 West Ham United U23 - Chelsea FC U23 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Swansea City U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
11:30 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 0:9
12:00 Southampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool FC 3:4
12:00 Manchester City - Everton FC 0:3
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 1:1
12:00 Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:0
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United 3:4
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 2:1
13:00 Leicester City - Fulham FC 3:1
13:00 Norwich City - Arsenal FC 1:5
14:00 Reading FC - Swansea City 0:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Newcastle United - Derby County 0:8
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Notts County - Lincoln City 2:0
12:00 Bradford City - Huddersfield Town (U17) 2:0
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion 1:0
12:00 Mansfield Town - Rotherham United 3:2
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 0:4
13:00 Hartlepool United - Oldham Athletic 3:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2:5 (1:2)
18:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
15:00 PS Kemi - Vaasan PS 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 Klubi 04 - AC Oulu 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 AC Kajaani - FF Jaro 0:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SM Caen 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 3:1 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Paris FC - FC Metz 2:1 (2:0)
Frankrijk > National 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   National 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Paris FC 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - ASJ Soyaux 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Entente SSG 1:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SO Cholet 7:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Bastia - AS Cannes 2:1
15:30 OGC Nice - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:2
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Atromitos - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 Siquinalá FC - CSD Municipal 2:2 (1:2)
Hongarije > Magyar Kupa 2018/2019 > 6e Ronde  Hongarije >   Magyar Kupa 2018/2019 > 6e Ronde
12:00 Nyírbátori FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Nagyatádi FC - Pénzügyőr SE 1:2
13:30 Nagykanizsai ULE - KSE Iváncsa 0:1
14:00 Fegyvernek VSE - Monori SE 0:6
14:00 1908 SZAC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:3
14:00 Hódmezővásárhely FC - Vác FC 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Kecskeméti LC - Körmendi FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 PTE-PEAC - FC Ajka 1:4
14:00 Körösladány MSK - Budaörs SC 2:8
15:00 FC 1899 Szeged - Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bátaszék SE - Újpest FC 1:7
15:00 Király SZE - Kaposvári RFC 0:3
15:00 Kozármisleny SE - Győri ETO FC 0:4
15:00 BKV Elöre SC - Debreceni VSC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Szekszárdi UFC - Dorogi FC 4:3 d.p.
15:00 Berkenye SE - Tiszakécske 0:5
15:00 Komáromi VSE - Puskás FC 1:3
15:00 Sárrétudvari KSE - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:1
15:00 Tállya KSE - MTK Budapest 0:8 (0:4)
15:00 Fűzfői AK - Soroksár SC 0:5
15:00 Edelény FC - Sárvári FC 1:6
15:00 Gesztelyi FCE - Sajóbábony VSE 0:1
15:00 Tiszafuredi VSE - Dabas-Gyón FC 0:2
15:00 Úrkút SK - Balatonlelle 3:4 d.p.
15:00 KSE Csesztreg - Makó FC 0:4
15:00 Ikarus-Maroshegy - Taksony SE 0:2
15:00 Schott Lukácsháza SE - Balassagyarmat VSE 1:4
15:00 Tiszasziget SE - FC Tiszaújváros 1:3
15:00 Putnok VSE - Csákvári TK 0:2
15:00 Szeged 2011 FC - BFC Siófok 0:1
15:00 Fővárosi Vízművek - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:5
15:00 Felsőtárkány SC - Ménfőcsanak ESK 1:3
15:00 Lipót Pékség SE - Kecskeméti TE 3:2
15:00 Viadukt SE - Balatonfüredi FC 4:2
15:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Szentlőrinc SE 0:1
15:00 Teskand SE - Mezőfalva MEDOSZ 3:0
15:00 Rákosmenti KSK - THSE Szabadkikötő 6:7 d.p.
15:00 Thermál Spa Siklós - Paksi SE 0:5
15:00 Pécsi MFC - Kazincbarcika BSC 1:2
17:00 Tatabánya FC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 3:2
18:00 Vasutas SC - Érdi Városi SE 0:1 (0:0)
Ierland > Premier Division 2018  Ierland >   Premier Division 2018 >
18:00 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC 1:3 (1:1)
Ierland > First Division 2018  Ierland >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Finn Harps - Cabinteely FC 7:1 (3:0)
20:45 Longford Town - UC Dublin 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Galway United 3:0 (1:0)
IJsland > 1. deild 2018  IJsland >   1. deild 2018 >
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:1
16:00 ÍR Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 2:3
16:00 UMF Njarðvík - UMF Selfoss 2:1
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:2
18:00 ÍA Akranes - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:1
18:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - HK Kópavogur 2:0
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Madura United FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Mitra Kukar 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - PS Barito Putera 2:2 (2:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
17:15 Esteghlal Khuzestan - FC Zob Ahan 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Saipa FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal 0:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Hapoel Ra'anana - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sampdoria - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Carpi FC - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Hellas Verona 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 US Lecce - Venezia FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - AC Perugia Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
20:45 AC Rimini - Unione Triestina 2:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Cavese - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Matera Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Vibonese - Trapani Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Potenza - Monopoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Rieti - Casertana FC 2:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
20:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - AC Crema 2:2
20:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - AC Pavia 0:2
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Gavorrano - Montevarchi 1:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - SC Trestina 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Monterosi FC - Budoni 2:1
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:0
15:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Lupa Roma 2:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Empoli FC - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sampdoria - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Frosinone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 3:1
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese 2:3
15:00 AS Livorno - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - FC Crotone 3:0
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Bologna FC 2:1
15:00 Venezia FC - Calcio Padova 0:0
15:00 Lazio Roma - Pescara Calcio 2:1
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Carpi FC 1:0
15:00 US Lecce - Foggia Calcio 5:4
16:00 Hellas Verona - Spezia Calcio 2:1
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Ventforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Oita Trinita 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Avispa Fukuoka 2:3 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MYFC 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Tokyo II 4:2 (2:0)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Cerezo Osaka II 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Kagoshima United 4:0 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Kairat 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Atyrau - FK Kyzylzhar 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 3:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:45 KEK-u Kastriot - FK Drenica 2:4
15:45 KF Flamurtari - KF Feronikeli 1:3
15:45 KF Liria - KF Llapi 2:3
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
Kuweit > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuweit >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:15 Qadsia SC - Al Tadamun 2:0 (1:0)
19:35 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:35 Al Kuwait SC - Al Arabi SC 4:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
16:00 FC Stumbras - Kauno Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
16:00 Berdenia Berburg - Jeunesse Esch 0:3
18:00 Sporting Steinfort - Victoria Rosport 0:1
19:30 FC Koerich/Simmern - FC Atert Bissen 2:7
19:30 Jeunesse Biwer - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0:4
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans 2:1 (1:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Mouloudia Oujda 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Olympique de Safi - Rapide Oued Zem 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - CF América 2:3 (1:2)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Club Celaya 1:1
03:00 CF Atlante - TM Fútbol Club 2:1
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Venados FC 0:1
05:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlético San Luis 1:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Monarcas Morelia II 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Dorados UACH - Atlético Reynosa 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Coras de Nayarit - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Pioneros de Cancún 2:2 (2:2)
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Real Zamora 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Sporting Canamy 5:0 (5:0)
23:00 Loros UCOL - Murciélagos FC 1:2 (1:2)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 0:2
16:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 2:1
16:00 Club León - Lobos BUAP 3:2
18:15 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 0:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Club León - Lobos BUAP 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 2:2 (2:0)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:1
16:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 1:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - Veracruz 2:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 2:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:0
20:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:0
20:30 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
15:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zaria 5:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 1:2 (0:2)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 4:4 (2:2)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 3:3 (2:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Scheveningen - Katwijk 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 GVVV - Jong Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lienden 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Barendrecht 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - De Treffers 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 VVSB - AFC 2:4 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - SJC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - ONS Sneek 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Eemdijk 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Noordwijk - HSV Hoek 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - Jong FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASWH - VVOG 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - ODIN '59 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 De Dijk - FC Lisse 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Achilles'29 - DOVO 2:5 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
17:00 OFC - Jong FC Volendam 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 EVV - Quick'20 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Blauw Geel '38 - UNA 1:4 (1:3)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Willem II - NAC Breda 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 1:2 (0:1)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ards FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:1 (1:1)
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
19:00 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Odds BK - Vålerenga IF 3:2 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Moss FK 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bærum SK - Grorud IL 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Asker SK 0:3 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 KFUM Oslo - Nardo FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Vidar - Skeid Fotball 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Flekkerøy IL 3:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Kolbotn IL 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 1:1 (1:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1:3 (0:1)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 2:1 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Nasaf Qarshi 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg 3:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz 1:3 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC Weiz - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Union Gurten - WSC Hertha 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - USK Anif 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Langenegg - FC Kufstein 0:6 (0:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:50 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 0:3 (0:1)
23:45 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
03:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - FBC Melgar 0:4 (0:3)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao 3:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 KS Cracovia - Wisła Płock 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 3:3 (3:0)
20:30 Miedź Legnica - Legia Warschau 1:4 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:45 Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Tychy '71 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzębie 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Braga B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica B - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:55 Al Sadd - Al Rayyan 5:0 (2:0)
19:05 Al Duhail SC - Al Gharafa 4:2 (2:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Botoşani - Concordia Chiajna 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Ural 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Dinamo Moskou - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Orenburg 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 SC Faetano - SP La Fiorita 0:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne 0:8
15:00 SP Cailungo - FC Fiorentino 0:1
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Al Wehda - Al Ra’ed 4:1 (2:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dundee United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Queen Of The South 3:2 (3:2)
16:00 Ross County FC - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Brechin City FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Arbroath FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:0)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Elgin City 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
Schotland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Brora Rangers FC - Turriff United 4:3
16:00 Gala Fairydean - Lossiemouth FC 6:0
16:00 Edusport Academy - Buckie Thistle 3:1
16:00 Nairn County FC - Beith Juniors FC 1:3
16:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Civil Service Strollers 2:2
16:00 Burntisland Shipyard - Cumbernauld Colts 1:4
16:00 Linlithgow RFC - Fort William FC 3:0
16:00 Gretna FC 2008 - Vale of Leithen FC 3:2
16:00 Dalbeattie Star - Kelty Hearts 0:0
16:00 Rothes FC - Clachnacuddin FC 4:0
16:00 Whitehill Welfare - Edinburgh University AFC 1:0
16:00 Wick Academy FC - Auchinleck Talbot 1:2
16:00 Strathspey Thistle FC - Coldstream FC 0:2
16:00 Deveronvale FC - Bonnyrigg Rose 2:1
16:00 Huntly FC - East Stirlingshire FC 1:4
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Napredak - Dinamo Vranje 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Zemun - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Geylang International - Young Lions 2:2 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
18:00 ND Gorica - NK Krško 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 2:2 (2:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Nitra - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 5:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (2:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo Alavés 1:5 (1:2)
16:15 Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid 3:3 (2:1)
16:15 SD Eibar - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - Espanyol 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CA Osasuna - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Extremadura UD 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Córdoba CF - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Unión - Real Oviedo B 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Gernika 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cultural Durango - CD Izarra 1:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 UB Conquense - FC Barcelona B 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 SD Ejea - Villarreal CF B 0:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sevilla Atlético - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Madrid CFF - Rayo Vallecano 0:4
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0:3
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 2:4
17:00 Levante UD - Fundación Albacete 3:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Samut Prakan City FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Port FC - Suphanburi FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Muangthong United 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - PT Prachuap FC 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Buriram United - Police Tero FC 2:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Praag - Slovan Liberec 4:1 (3:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (1:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Prostějov 3:0 (2:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 1:2 (0:2)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hatayspor - Istanbulspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ümraniyespor - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Adanaspor - Boluspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Elazığspor - Karabükspor 4:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
14:00 Amed SK - Hacettepe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gaziantepspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Gümüşhanespor - Sarıyer SK 3:3 (2:0)
14:30 Ankara Demirspor - Bayrampaşaspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eyüpspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Inegölspor - Kastamonuspor 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Usakspor 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Manisaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:3 (2:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bugsaşspor - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tuzlaspor - Tokatspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Kırklarelispor - Bandırmaspor 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Atenas - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:30 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 New York RB - Toronto FC 2:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2018  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2018 >
01:00 Atlanta United 2 - North Carolina FC 1:6 (1:5)
21:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Toronto FC II 4:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Finale  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Finale
22:30 Portland Thorns - NC Courage 0:3 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Cefn Druids 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Llanelli Town 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth Town 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Llandudno FC - GAP Connah's Quay FC 0:4 (0:2)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Slutsk - FK Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Gomel 1:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Baroka FC - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Free State Stars - Highlands Park 1:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 2:5 (0:3)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Seongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Busan IPark - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:2 (1:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 IK Sirius - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Djurgårdens IF 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Dalkurd FF - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:2)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 Degerfors IF - GAIS Göteborg 1:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
13:00 Sandvikens IF - Skelleftea FF 3:2
14:00 Rynninge IK - Akropolis IF 0:2
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Karlslunds IF 0:0
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - BK Forward 1:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Utsiktens BK 0:1
15:00 Kristianstad FC - IK Oddevold 1:2
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF 1:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Växjö DFF - Eskilstuna United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Kalmar - Linköpings FC 1:9 (0:3)
15:00 Hammarby - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 4:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 7:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Wohlen 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Bavois 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Cham 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Brühl 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - CS Chênois 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Naters 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Bulle 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 BSC Young Boys II - Team Vaud 2:4 (1:0)
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Vevey Sports 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Fribourg - FC Lancy 1:3 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Zug - SC Goldau 3:0
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Schötz 0:1
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Solothurn 1:2
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Thalwil 2:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Red Star Zürich 2:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Baden 1:4
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Mendrisio 5:3
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC United Zürich 3:1
17:00 FC Gossau - FC St. Gallen II 2:1
18:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Kosova Zürich 5:1
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 1:2
14:00 FC Sion - Team St.Gallen/Wil 3:1
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3
14:00 FC Basel - Team Vaud 0:0
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 0:1
15:45 Team Aargau - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner