. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli
15:00 Burundi - Zuid-Soedan 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Somalië - Oeganda 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Guinea-Bissau - Mali 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Kaapverdië - Mauritanië 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
02:06 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 3:7 (0:5)
09:00 ASU Poli Timişoara - Ripensia Timisoara 1:3 (1:2)
10:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Ebro 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 CD Illescas - AD Parla 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Granada CF - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 SK Benešov - Sparta Praag B 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Utrecht - Koninklijke HFC 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Manchester City 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 1. FC Monheim - TuS Ennepetal 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield United 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Everton FC - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 BK Frem København - Ishöj BK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Riteriai - Dinamo Minsk 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Inter 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
13:30 York City - Notts County 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Telstar - Jong Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cambridge United - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Žalgiris - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Slough Town - Hartley Wintney 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 Noordwijk - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Helmond Sport 5:0 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Sevilla FC 0:5 (0:4)
14:30 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Lillestrøm SK - IK Oddevold 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Hull City 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Millwall FC - Real Sociedad 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Bristol City - Crystal Palace 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Brentford FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Everton FC 3:1
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Angers SCO 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - West Ham United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Birmingham City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Aston Villa 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Norwich City 1:5 (1:4)
16:00 Chorley FC - United of Manchester 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stratford Town - Brackley Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nantwich Town - Curzon Ashton 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - South Shields FC (1974) 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 Halesowen Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 St. Albans City - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Exeter City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City 0:1
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Stockport County 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sutton United - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Leicester City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Oxford United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Brentford FC (R) 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Gosport Borough FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Atalanta 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Carlisle United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lancaster City - Llandudno FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Trafford FC - Chester FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Farnborough FC - Woking FC 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Bath City - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion 2:5 (1:4)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Billericay Town - Boreham Wood 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Spennymoor 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 SBV Excelsior - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 AS Cittadella - Vicenza Virtus 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Athletic Bilbao 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 Helders Elftal - Almere City FC 0:9 (0:7)
17:15 Borussia Dortmund - Udinese Calcio 4:1 (4:0)
17:30 Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 De Graafschap - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Trabzonspor 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 SD Huesca - SD Ejea 2:0
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - PAOK Saloniki 1:5 (1:4)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Al Shabab 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Regioteam Rotterdam 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Numancia - CA Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Levante UD - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Tenerife - CD Leonesa 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 CD Tenerife - CD Leonesa 0:3
19:00 Albacete - Deportivo Alavés 1:2
19:00 CD Lugo - SD Compostela 1:0
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Ferrol 9:10 d.p.
19:00 FC Metz - Amiens SC 1:1
19:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Oviedo 1:0
19:30 PEC Zwolle - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Elche CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Dordrecht 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
19:45 Real Valladolid - Racing Santander 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sunderland AFC - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Porto - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Lecce - Frosinone Calcio 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 Getafe CF - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória Setúbal - Extremadura UD 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Guijuelo - Zamora CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Mirandés 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 RB Linense - Cádiz CF 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - Leeds United 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Celta de Vigo - Lille OSC 1:0
21:00 CS Marítimo - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli
10:00 Vietnam - Indonesië 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Timor-Leste - Filippijnen 7:1 (2:1)
13:00 Myanmar - Singapore 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO 2019 Armenien > Finale UEFA >   U19 EURO 2019 Armenien > Finale
18:30 Portugal - Spanje 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
02:00 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 3:2 (1:0)
22:45 Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2019 > 2e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 2e Ronde
17:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - Real Pilar 0:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2:4 (0:1)
11:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney FC (Y) 2:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:00 Green Gully SC - Melbourne Knights 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Altona Magic SC 4:4 (4:0)
11:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Avondale FC 4:3 (2:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Peninsula Power 2:5 (1:2)
09:00 Redlands United - Sunshine Coast FC 5:1 (2:0)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Western Pride - Gold Coast United 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Moreton Bay United 1:4 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud 2:2 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Floreat Athena 1:3 (0:1)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - ECU Joondalup 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Bayswater City SC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Balcatta SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 4:0 (2:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Rockingham City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide City FC 2:0 (1:0)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - South Adelaide Panthers 4:1 (3:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1 (0:0)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Raiders 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City SC 2:1 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Riverina Rhinos 9:0 (5:0)
07:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 1:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 4:1 (1:0)
06:15 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors 4:1 (1:0)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Clarence United - Hobart Zebras 0:4 (0:2)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Luik 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 The Strongest - Guabirá 4:0 (3:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B
21:30 Torre Fuerte - Real Santa Cruz 0:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C
21:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas - Deportivo Fortaleza 3:0
21:30 Universitario de Sucre - Nacional SENAC 0:2
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Borac Banja Luka - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 2:2 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
22:00 Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:15 América - MG - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Guarani - SP - São Bento 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Botafogo - SP - CR Brasil - AL 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 Paraná Clube - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Criciúma - SC - Figueirense 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Londrina - PR 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Ponte Preta 2:1 (2:1)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo - RJ 1:2
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 Cherno More Varna - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Arda Kardzhali - PFC Beroe 3:1 (1:1)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
19:00 Valour FC - Cavalry FC 1:1
21:30 York9 FC - HFX Wanderers 6:2
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
02:00 Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepción 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Unión Española - Cobresal 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Palestino - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:1)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
21:30 Unión San Felipe - Barnechea 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Puerto Montt - Deportes Valdivia 4:1 (1:0)
23:30 Copiapó - Cobreloa 2:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
11:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Chongqing Lifan 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 5:3 (2:2)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Nantong Zhiyun 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Sichuan Longfor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportes Tolima 3:0 (0:0) Toeg.
22:15 Envigado FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 4:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Leones FC - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
17:30 AC Horsens - FC Kopenhagen 0:2 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
14:45 Fremad Amager - Vejle BK 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers 5:4 (2:3)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Heider SV 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Holstein Kiel II 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SC Verl - SG Wattenscheid 09 geannuleerd
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfR Aalen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Bayern Alzenau 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC Gießen 7:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SC Freiburg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSG Balingen 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Heimstetten 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Schalding-Heining 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - VfR Garching 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - FC Memmingen 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Augsburg II 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 5:3 (3:2)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4:1 (3:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SV Seligenporten 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Gebenbach 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Karlburg - Viktoria Kahl 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Ansbach 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Großbardorf - ASV Cham 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - SV Kirchanschöring 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1860 München II 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - FC Deisenhofen 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Türkspor Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Wasserburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Schwabmünchen 4:3 (1:3)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - SV Pullach 4:4 (3:2)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Kassel 4:3 (4:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Hanau 93 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Dassendorf 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Hamm United 1:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Mechtersheim 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FV Dudenhofen - FV Engers 07 3:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Guayaquil City - LDU Quito 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Aucas - Delfín SC 4:2 (2:2)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
19:30 Independiente Juniors - Santa Rita 1:0
22:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Clan Juvenil 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:30 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 3:0
23:30 Águila - El Vencedor 3:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1:3 (0:2)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
13:00 Tallinna Wolves - FC Vastseliina 5:1
15:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Kernu Kadakas 12:1
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 AB Argir - EB/Streymur 1:1 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 FC Honka - Ilves Tampere 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 HJK Helsinki - Vaasan PS 1:1 (0:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Ekenäs IF 6:2 (2:1)
15:00 FF Jaro - TPS Turku 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 AC Kajaani - TPV Tampere 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Musan Salama - KTP 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Oulu 0:2 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Le Mans FC - RC Lens 1:2 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Mixco 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Marathón - Real de Minas 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia 0:4 (0:2)
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
18:30 St Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 1:1 (1:1)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:30 Longford Town - Galway United 4:0 (0:0)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
18:00 ÍF Magni - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:3
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 PSS Sleman - PS Barito Putera 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Madura United FC - Badak Lampung FC 5:1 (1:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep A
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 2:0
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Groep B
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita 3:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Ryūkyū 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Gifu 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - FC Tokyo II 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Blaublitz Akita - Grulla Morioka 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 SC Sagamihara - Fukushima United 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Azul Claro Numazu 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kataller Toyama 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Cerezo Osaka II 5:1 (5:0)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - Roasso Kumamoto 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Suzuka Unlimited 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 FC Osaka - Veertien Mie 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Matsue City FC 2:2 (2:0)
08:00 Nara Club - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Honda Lock 1:1 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
14:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Aktobe 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakter Karaganda 2:0 (2:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
17:10 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca 3:3 (2:1)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 1:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
16:45 Club León - CF América 1:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - CF América 1:1
18:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
21:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 1:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
16:00 Veracruz - Club Tijuana 1:2
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 4:0
18:00 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 1:0
23:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 2:2
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:2
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 2:3
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 1  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 1
18:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Venados FC - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:3
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 2  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 2
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 2:0
18:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Veracruz 1:5 (0:3)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 3  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 3
20:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 4  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 4
20:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 5  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 5
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 6  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Groep 6
16:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlas Guadalajara 6a División U13 1:2 (1:1)
Nederland > Johan Cruijff Schaal 2019 > Finale  Nederland >   Johan Cruijff Schaal 2019 > Finale
18:00 AFC Ajax - PSV 2:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Alta IF 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bærum SK - Oppsal IF 5:5 (1:3)
16:00 Florø SK - Fram Larvik 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Odds BK II - Kjelsås Fotball 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Senja - Sotra SK 1:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken 1:1 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Termez Surkhon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Andijon PFK - Buxoro FK 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FC AGMK 2:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 3:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
17:00 SV Ried (A) - Union Gurten 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV St. Anna 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - SC Kalsdorf 1:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:00 Austria Salzburg - TSV St. Johann 3:0
18:30 SV Seekirchen - SV Kuchl 3:1
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:4
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
17:00 VfB Hohenems - SCR Altach (A) 1:2
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Röthis 1:1
18:00 FC Lauterach - Dornbirner SV 1:4
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:00 General Díaz - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Deportivo Santaní 3:1 (1:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Sport Victoria - Cultural Santa Rosa 2:1
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
17:30 KS Cracovia - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Jastrzębie 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 GKS Bełchatów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 (2:0)
19:47 Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
21:30 Académica de Coimbra - SC Farense 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Boekarest 1:0 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Ufa - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskou 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - PFC Sochi 3:0 (2:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A
16:00 East Fife FC - Heart of Midlothian 7:6 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B
16:00 Brechin City FC - Montrose FC 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 Forfar Athletic - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C
16:00 Arbroath FC - Alloa Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D
16:00 Cove Rangers - Raith Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 4:3 (2:1, 3:3) d.p.
16:00 Motherwell FC - Annan Athletic 4:0 (2:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F
16:00 Airdrieonians - Hamilton Academical 2:3 (2:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep G  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep G
16:00 Ayr United - Stranraer FC 5:6 (2:1, 2:2) d.p.
16:00 Livingston FC - Berwick Rangers 5:0 (3:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep H  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep H
16:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - East Kilbride FC 4:0 (3:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Mladost Lučani 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Inđija 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Voždovac 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 4:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Home United - Brunei DPMM FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 2:4 (0:1)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
17:30 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje 3:2 (2:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:15 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Senica 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:0 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 PT Prachuap FC - Chonburi FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Trat FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Buriram United 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Muangthong United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina 3:2 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - SK Líšeň 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Vítkovice 3:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
20:00 Peñarol - Danubio 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Rampla Juniors 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 2:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Deportivo Anzoátegui - Portuguesa FC niet gespeeld
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Monagas - Deportivo La Guaira 2:2 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 New York City FC - Sporting Kansas City 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles FC - Atlanta United FC 4:3 (4:2)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:4 (0:3)
Wit-Rusland > Kubok 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Wit-Rusland >   Kubok 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
16:00 FK Smorgon - FK Gomel 1:4 (0:3)
16:30 Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Gorodeya 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 NFK Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
17:30 Volna Pinsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:3 (0:0)
18:45 Rukh Brest - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
13:00 Daejeon Citizen - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ansan Greeners - Busan IPark 2:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 IK Sirius - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Hammarby IF 1:6 (1:3)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 IK Brage - Mjällby AIF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Syrianska FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Norrby IF - Östers IF 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - IK Frej 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Degerfors IF 1:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:45 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - KIF Örebro DFF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Kungsbacka DFF 6:1 (3:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Chiasso 3:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner