. .
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Paradou AC - MC Alger -:-
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 AS Aïn M'lila - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 MO Béjaïa - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Alger -:-
20:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Oran -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - CS Constantine -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Central Córdoba (SdE) - Platense -:-
Los Andes - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Villa Dálmine -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Agropecuario -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Nueva Chicago - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Quilmes - Temperley -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Deportivo Morón - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:50 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Australië > National Youth League 2018/2019 Finale > Finale  Australië >   National Youth League 2018/2019 Finale > Finale
Winnaar groep A - Winnaar groep B -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Zira FK - Sabah FK -:-
Keşlə FK - Səbail FK -:-
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren -:-
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Nea Salamina -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Alki Oroklini - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
APOEL Nicosia - Paphos FC -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München -:-
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Köln -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Manchester City - Arsenal FC -:-
Leicester City - Manchester United -:-
Cardiff City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United -:-
Crystal Palace - Fulham FC -:-
Burnley FC - Southampton FC -:-
Chelsea FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC -:-
West Ham United - Liverpool FC -:-
Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Hull City - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Derby County -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers -:-
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bradford City -:-
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - Sutton United -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Norwich City -:-
12:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC -:-
12:00 Fulham FC - West Ham United -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC -:-
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Reading FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Derby County - Manchester City -:-
13:30 Manchester United - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Aston Villa - Norwich City -:-
14:00 Swansea City - Leicester City -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 SM Caen - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Paris FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
Dijon FCO - Lille OSC -:-
EA Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
ASJ Soyaux - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AEK Athene - PAOK Saloniki -:-
AE Larisa - Atromitos -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina -:-
Lamia - Panetolikos -:-
Levadiakos - Panathinaikos -:-
OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Olympiakos - Panionios GSS -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Puskás FC - MOL Vidi FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
MTK Budapest - Paksi SE -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - Kisvárda FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
US Palermo - Atalanta -:-
Juventus - Cagliari Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Empoli FC -:-
Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
AS Roma - AC Milan -:-
Inter - Sampdoria -:-
Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Genoa CFC - Torino FC -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica -:-
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Qormi FC -:-
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Rapide Oued Zem - FUS de Rabat -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad AC -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Safi -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
CR Al Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Hassania US Agadir - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
FAR de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Katwijk -:-
15:30 Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - Barendrecht -:-
18:00 Jong Almere City FC - Jong Vitesse -:-
18:00 Spakenburg - AFC -:-
18:00 VVSB - IJsselmeervogels -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Eemdijk - HSV Hoek -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - VVOG -:-
14:30 Noordwijk - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 DOVO - SJC -:-
15:00 ASWH - Ajax (amateurs) -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - Jong FC Groningen -:-
17:00 De Dijk - DVS'33 Ermelo -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - ONS Sneek -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Dinamo Boekarest - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Concordia Chiajna - FC Botoşani -:-
CFR Cluj - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - FCSB -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Partick Thistle -:-
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC -:-
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Jazira Club -:-
Emirates Club - Al Dhafra -:-
Al Wasl - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai -:-
Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Fujairah -:-
Al Ain FC - Ajman Club -:-
Al Wahda - Al Nasr SC -:-
Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Golden Arrows - Highlands Park -:-
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City FC -:-
18:00 Free State Stars - Polokwane City FC -:-
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu FC -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
FC Lugano - FC Thun -:-
FC Luzern - FC Sion -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich -:-
BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner