. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari
21:30 Verenigde Staten - Costa Rica -:-
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
Viborg FF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Pfullendorf -:-
13:30 Hamburger SV II - Hertha BSC II -:-
14:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 -:-
14:00 VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
14:00 USK Anif - WSG Wattens -:-
14:00 ASKÖ Oedt - SKU Amstetten -:-
14:00 SC Verl - FC Brünninghausen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 Hannover 96 II - TSV Pattensen -:-
CAF > U20 African Championship 2019 Niger > Groep A CAF >   U20 African Championship 2019 Niger > Groep A
Nigeria - Zuid-Afrika -:-
Nigeria - Burundi -:-
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Kwalificatie OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Kwalificatie
01:30 Lotoha'apai United - Kiwi FC -:-
04:30 Tupapa Maraerenga - Pago Youth -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi -:-
KS Kamza - FK Partizani -:-
KS Kastrioti - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield -:-
01:10 San Martín de Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
21:10 San Lorenzo - Independiente -:-
23:20 Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
23:20 Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Central Córdoba (SdE) - Platense -:-
Los Andes - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Villa Dálmine -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Agropecuario -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Nueva Chicago - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Quilmes - Temperley -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Deportivo Morón - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:50 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Australië > National Youth League 2018/2019 Finale > Finale  Australië >   National Youth League 2018/2019 Finale > Finale
Winnaar groep A - Winnaar groep B -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Lions FC - Peninsula Power -:-
09:15 Brisbane Strikers - SWQ Thunder -:-
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Magpies Crusaders FC -:-
09:30 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast United -:-
10:00 Western Pride - QAS -:-
10:00 Brisbane City FC - Redlands United -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Zira FK - Sabah FK -:-
Keşlə FK - Səbail FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
20:30 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo -:-
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren -:-
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
22:15 Aurora - Destroyers -:-
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara >
22:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ -:-
22:00 Volta Redonda - AA Portuguesa (RJ) -:-
22:00 Madureira EC - Americano FC -:-
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
20:00 SE Palmeiras - Corinthians SP -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Nea Salamina -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Alki Oroklini - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
APOEL Nicosia - Paphos FC -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München -:-
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Köln -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Optik Rathenow -:-
16:00 VfB Auerbach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Burnley FC - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Chelsea FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
18:30 Cardiff City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Hull City - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers -:-
18:30 Leeds United - Norwich City -:-
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bradford City -:-
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - Sutton United -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC -:-
12:00 Fulham FC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC -:-
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Reading FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Derby County - Manchester City -:-
13:30 Manchester United - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Swansea City - Leicester City -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep A
13:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn -:-
13:00 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep B  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep B
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - KPV Kokkola -:-
13:30 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep C
12:00 MyPa Kouvola - FF Jaro -:-
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep D  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep D
16:00 TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 SM Caen - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
14:30 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
14:30 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC -:-
14:30 EA Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron -:-
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
18:00 Lamia - Panetolikos -:-
18:30 Olympiakos - Panionios GSS -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Petapa -:-
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:15 CD Honduras - CDS Vida -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
14:00 MTK Budapest - Paksi SE -:-
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC -:-
17:00 Puskás FC - MOL Vidi FC -:-
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Kisvárda FC -:-
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Pune City -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Empoli FC - Chievo Verona -:-
18:00 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria -:-
20:30 Juventus - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Carpi FC - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
18:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
US Palermo - Atalanta -:-
Juventus - Cagliari Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Empoli FC -:-
Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
AS Roma - AC Milan -:-
Inter - Sampdoria -:-
Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Genoa CFC - Torino FC -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš -:-
17:30 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Perak TBG -:-
14:00 Melaka United - MISC-MIFA -:-
14:00 PKNP FC - Kedah FA -:-
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Qormi FC -:-
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Hassania US Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
CR Al Hoceima - Raja Casablanca -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - FAR de Rabat -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger -:-
FUS de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Wydad AC - Olympique de Safi -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Leones Negros - Correcaminos UAT -:-
04:00 TM Fútbol Club - FC Juárez -:-
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Potros UAEM -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Coras de Nayarit -:-
02:30 Dorados UACH - Deportivo Guadalajara II -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Murciélagos FC -:-
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Leones Negros II -:-
19:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Club Necaxa II -:-
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Real Zamora -:-
23:00 Loros UCOL - Atlético Reynosa -:-
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Club Tepatitlán -:-
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cocodrilos -:-
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Santos Laguna - Club León -:-
03:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP -:-
03:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:45 Club León - Cruz Azul -:-
18:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - Cruz Azul -:-
16:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna -:-
19:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca -:-
17:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia -:-
23:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres -:-
23:00 Club Necaxa - Club León -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Katwijk -:-
15:30 Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - Barendrecht -:-
18:00 Jong Almere City FC - Jong Vitesse -:-
18:00 Spakenburg - AFC -:-
18:00 VVSB - IJsselmeervogels -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Eemdijk - HSV Hoek -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - VVOG -:-
14:30 Noordwijk - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 DOVO - SJC -:-
15:00 ASWH - Ajax (amateurs) -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - Jong FC Groningen -:-
17:00 De Dijk - DVS'33 Ermelo -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - ONS Sneek -:-
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda -:-
Noord-Ierland > Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Noord-Ierland >   Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
14:30 Larne Tech OB - Strabane Athletic -:-
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dergview FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Crumlin Star -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Queen's University Belfast -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FCSB -:-
19:00 CFR Cluj - FC Hermannstadt -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne -:-
SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni -:-
FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori -:-
FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa -:-
AC Libertas - SS Murata -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:20 Al Qadsiah - Al Fayha -:-
16:15 Al Baten - Al Ahli SFC -:-
18:15 Al Taawoun - Al Nassr -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Partick Thistle -:-
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC -:-
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
16:00 Bohemian FC - East Fife FC -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Numancia - CD Lugo -:-
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Gimnàstic -:-
18:00 Córdoba CF - Albacete -:-
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Tenerife -:-
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
Stade Tunisien - US Monastir -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - CA Bizertin -:-
ES Métlaoui - Stade Gabésien -:-
AS Gabès - US Ben Guerdane -:-
US Tataouine - Espérance de Tunis -:-
JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel -:-
Club Africain - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor -:-
14:00 Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
17:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Gap Connah's Quay FC -:-
Wales > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Cefn Druids - Llanelli Town -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Golden Arrows - Highlands Park -:-
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City FC -:-
17:00 Free State Stars - Polokwane City FC -:-
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu FC -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun -:-
19:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens -:-
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso -:-
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Vaduz -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner