. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli
02:00 Solomon Eilanden - Nieuw Caledonië 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Papua Nieuw Guinea - Vanuatu 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Tajikistan - Syrië 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
03:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 GKS Katowice - FK Frýdek-Místek 6:0 (2:0)
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Warta Poznań 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 NK Nafta - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Budapesti Vasas - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Motor Lublin - KSZO Ostrowiec 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 WSG Tirol - FC St. Pauli 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Lugano 1:1
17:00 Huddersfield Town - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Mieszko Gniezno 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava II - Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - Stal Rzeszow 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Miedź Legnica - KS Polkowice 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 MFK Skalica - SK Líšeň 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hamburger SV - Olympiakos 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Bad Dürrheim - 1. FC Köln 0:16
18:00 SC Verl - SC Paderborn 07 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Blansko - 1. SC Znojmo 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 UC Dublin - Portsmouth FC 0:11 (0:5)
18:30 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 TSG Balingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Meppen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 SC Union Nettetal - VfL Osnabrück 0:12
18:30 TSV Ilshofen - VfR Aalen 0:6
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 8:0 (8:0)
18:30 SK Bischofshofen - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3
18:30 TSV Hartberg - FCM Traiskirchen 2:2
18:30 Grazer AK - Hannover 96 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Köln II - SSVg Velbert 3:3 (1:3)
18:30 GD Chaves - Boavista 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:9 (0:5)
19:00 VfB Gartenstadt - Waldhof Mannheim 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Winterthur - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Famalicão - CD Santa Clara 2:1
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AS Eupen 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Lommel SK 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Sporting CP 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Oliveirense - Paços de Ferreira 0:2
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves 1:0
19:30 FC Almere - Almere City FC 0:10 (0:2)
19:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - ATSV Wolfsberg 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 York City - Leeds United 0:5 (0:4)
20:30 Stamford AFC - Peterborough United 0:6 (0:3)
20:30 Gateshead FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Hednesford Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:6 (1:4)
20:45 Hitchin Town - Stevenage FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Thame United - Oxford United 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 St. Mochta's - Bristol Rovers 0:7 (0:3)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Chelsea FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Campion - Thackley 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 SL Benfica - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:2)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli
01:00 Tonga - Nieuw Caledonië 3:2 (1:2)
02:30 Cook Eilanden - Vanuatu 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Samoa - Amerikaans-Samoa 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Solomon Eilanden - Tahiti 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde UEFA >    CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
17:30 FK Partizani - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 BATE Borisov - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Saburtalo 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Slovan Bratislava - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Linfield FC - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:1)
UEFA > EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde UEFA >    EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
17:55 Jeunesse Esch - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtste finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtste finale
02:30 Royal Pari - La Equidad 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Caracas FC - Independiente del Valle 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup 2019 Ägypten > Kwartfinale CAF >    Afrika Cup 2019 Ägypten > Kwartfinale
18:00 Senegal - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Nigeria - Zuid-Afrika 2:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Vitória - BA - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Criciúma - SC - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Vitória - BA - Flamengo RJ 0:0
20:00 Internacional - Santos FC 2:1
20:00 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 1:0
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras 3:0
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Sport - PE 2:0
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo - RJ 1:1
Chili > Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde  Chili >   Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde
02:00 Universidad Católica - La Serena 6:5 (1:0, 2:1) d.p.
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 4:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
22:30 América de Quito - Emelec 0:2
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Badak Lampung FC 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (2:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde
11:30 Tokyo Verdy - Hosei University FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Yokohama FC - Sendai University 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Arterivo Wakayama 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) n.v.
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Felda United FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Perak TBG - Selangor FA 3:2 (2:2)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
19:00 Odds BK - Stabæk IF 2:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1e Ronde  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1e Ronde
01:45 Sportivo Limpeño - Club Olimpia 0:4
19:00 Sport Valenzolano - General Caballero DJLM 0:3
21:00 San Antonio - Libertad 2:8
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Hougang United - Young Lions 0:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 Jeju United - FC Seoul 4:2 (3:1)
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 Varbergs BoIS - Degerfors IF 1:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner