. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
02:30 Vila Nova - GO - Corinthians SP 1:2 (0:1)
03:15 América de Cali - Nacional 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Dundee FC 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Hobro IK - FC Fredericia 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 FC Twente - Al Wahda 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Austria Wien - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - Sparta Praag 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wisła Płock - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Olympiakos 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kopenhagen 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Moskou - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alemannia Haibach - SV Darmstadt 98 0:7 (0:3)
18:00 FSV Hollenbach - Würzburger Kickers 0:5
18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 SpVgg Frechen - 1. FC Köln 1:7 (0:4)
18:00 Győri ETO FC - Újpest FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 VVV-Venlo - Sint-Truidense VV 3:3 (1:0)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oberneuland - VfL Osnabrück 1:6 (0:4)
18:30 SV Horn - SC Team Wiener Linien 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Inter Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Groningen - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - SV Meppen 5:4 (4:1)
19:00 Sallands Streekteam - Go Ahead Eagles 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 TSG Backnang - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Wrexham AFC - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chiasso - FC Lugano 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 USV Mettersdorf - USV Allerheiligen 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 SC Landskron - Völkermarkter ST 1868 0:6 (0:2)
19:00 SV Sigless - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 2:5 (1:3)
19:15 1. FC Monheim - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Swindon Supermarine - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Budapesti Vasas - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Brechin City FC - Dundee United 0:6 (0:3)
20:45 Bracknell Town - Wealdstone FC 1:4 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup 2019 Ägypten > Achtste finale CAF >    Afrika Cup 2019 Ägypten > Achtste finale
18:00 Marokko - Benin 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
21:00 Oeganda - Senegal 0:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
11:45 Melbourne Knights - Avondale FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Bentleigh Greens 3:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
12:15 Glenorchy Knights - Hobart Zebras 1:2 (0:2)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
02:30 Guayaquil City - Aucas 0:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 6:1 (4:0)
18:30 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 Inter Turku - FC Lahti 2:0 (2:0)
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Derry City - Dundalk FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 UC Dublin - Finn Harps 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Waterford FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Cork City - Bohemian FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Wexford FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Bray Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Cobh Ramblers 4:2 (3:2)
20:45 Galway United - Shelbourne FC 0:3 (0:3)
20:45 Limerick FC - Longford Town 3:1 (2:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík 0:0 (0:0)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
20:00 Þór Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík 3:0
21:15 Grótta - UMF Njarðvík 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Afturelding 2:0 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Badak Lampung FC - PS Barito Putera 3:3 (2:2)
13:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persib Bandung 4:0 (2:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al Najaf - Al Zawra’a 3:3 (1:3)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana 0:2 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
18:45 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 2:2 (1:2)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 2:1 (0:1)
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Kedah FA - PKNP FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 PKNS FC - Terengganu FA 1:2 (0:1)
Moldavië > Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Achtste finale  Moldavië >   Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Achtste finale
17:00 Speranța Drochia - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:3
17:00 Victoria Bardar - FC Codru Lozova 0:3
17:00 FC Tighina - CS Petrocub 0:2
18:00 FC Milsami - FC Edineţ 6:1
18:00 FC Sireți - FC Sheriff 0:15
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
19:00 SK Brann - Mjøndalen IF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kristiansund BK - Lillestrøm SK 5:2 (3:1)
19:00 Vålerenga IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 6:0 (4:0)
19:00 Odds BK - Molde FK 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Tromsø IL - Sarpsborg 08 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Strømsgodset IF - Stabæk IF 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Viking FK - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Groep B  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Groep B
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Sport Boys 1:0
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Groep D  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Groep D
20:15 Universidad San Martín - Pirata 0:0
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Groep G  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Groep G
22:00 Real Garcilaso - Academia Cantolao 3:1
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Groep H  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Groep H
22:30 Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Lima 4:1
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Geylang International - Hougang United 2:2 (2:1)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
03:00 Colorado Rapids - New England Revolution 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 FC Dallas - D.C. United 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Toronto FC 2:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Bethlehem Steel FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Orange County SC 1:2 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:1)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
17:45 Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnyapro Mogilev 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner