Groep 1
21.10.2019 10:30 Engeland Engeland - Kroatië 2:0
21.10.2019 15:30 Bosnië-Herzegovina - België België 2:2
24.10.2019 10:30 België België - Kroatië 1:0
24.10.2019 15:30 Engeland Engeland - Bosnië-Herzegovina 4:0
Groep 2
19.09.2019 13:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Moldavië 12:0
19.09.2019 13:00 Roemenië Roemenië - Turkije 4:4
22.09.2019 13:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Roemenië Roemenië 8:0
22.09.2019 13:00 Turkije - Moldavië 4:2
Groep 3
15.09.2019 11:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Malta 6:0
15.09.2019 17:00 Wit-Rusland - IJsland IJsland 1:10
18.09.2019 11:00 IJsland IJsland - Malta 1:0
18.09.2019 17:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Wit-Rusland 9:0
Groep 4
20.10.2019 12:00 Finland - Estland
20.10.2019 17:00 Slowakije - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
23.10.2019 12:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Estland
23.10.2019 17:00 Finland - Slowakije
Groep 5
17.10.2019 14:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Slovenië 0:6
17.10.2019 18:30 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Faroer Eilanden 12:0
20.10.2019 14:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 5:0
20.10.2019 18:30 Slovenië - Faroer Eilanden 4:0
Groep 6
22.09.2019 14:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Noord-Macedonië 11:0
22.09.2019 14:00 Wales - Rusland 0:3
25.09.2019 14:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Wales 0:0
25.09.2019 14:00 Rusland - Noord-Macedonië 5:0
Groep 7
10.09.2019 14:00 Ierland Ierland - Albanië 10:0
10.09.2019 14:00 Litouwen - Griekenland 0:3
13.09.2019 14:00 Griekenland - Albanië 1:0
13.09.2019 17:00 Ierland Ierland - Litouwen 6:0
Groep 8
20.10.2019 12:00 Tsjechië - Georgië 4:0
20.10.2019 17:00 Oekraïne - Servië Servië 2:4
23.10.2019 11:00 Tsjechië - Oekraïne 1:1
23.10.2019 14:00 Servië Servië - Georgië 3:0
Groep 9
02.10.2019 14:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Hongarije 0:7
03.10.2019 12:00 Polen Polen - Kazachstan 10:0
05.10.2019 12:30 Hongarije - Kazachstan 10:0
05.10.2019 15:15 Polen Polen - Bulgarije Bulgarije 4:1
Groep 10
14.10.2019 13:00 Italië - Montenegro 2:0
14.10.2019 18:30 Noord-Ierland - Schotland Schotland 1:4
17.10.2019 13:00 Italië - Noord-Ierland 4:0
17.10.2019 18:30 Schotland Schotland - Montenegro 4:0
Groep 11
22.10.2019 16:00 Israël - Portugal Portugal 1:4
22.10.2019 17:00 Nederland Nederland - Letland 6:0
25.10.2019 16:00 Portugal Portugal - Letland 4:0
25.10.2019 17:00 Nederland Nederland - Israël 2:0
Groep A
12.09.2020 Zwitserland Zwitserland - België België -:-
12.09.2020 Griekenland - Italië -:-
12.09.2020 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Griekenland -:-
12.09.2020 Italië - België België -:-
Groep B
12.09.2020 Hongarije - Roemenië Roemenië -:-
12.09.2020 IJsland IJsland - Rusland -:-
12.09.2020 Hongarije - IJsland IJsland -:-
12.09.2020 Rusland - Roemenië Roemenië -:-
Groep C
12.09.2020 Ierland Ierland - Denemarken Denemarken -:-
12.09.2020 Servië Servië - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk -:-
12.09.2020 Ierland Ierland - Servië Servië -:-
12.09.2020 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Denemarken Denemarken -:-
Groep D
12.09.2020 Duitsland Duitsland - Kroatië
12.09.2020 Schotland Schotland - Nederland Nederland
12.09.2020 Duitsland Duitsland - Schotland Schotland
12.09.2020 Nederland Nederland - Kroatië
Groep E
12.09.2020 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Wales -:-
12.09.2020 Slowakije - Engeland Engeland -:-
12.09.2020 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Slowakije -:-
12.09.2020 Engeland Engeland - Wales -:-
Groep F
12.09.2020 Spanje Spanje - Turkije -:-
12.09.2020 Slovenië - Portugal Portugal -:-
12.09.2020 Spanje Spanje - Slovenië -:-
12.09.2020 Portugal Portugal - Turkije -:-
Groep G
12.09.2020 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Oekraïne -:-
12.09.2020 Polen Polen - Tsjechië -:-
12.09.2020 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Polen Polen -:-
12.09.2020 Tsjechië - Oekraïne -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner