Groep A
07.06.2019 20:45 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Bulgarije Bulgarije
07.06.2019 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Kosovo Kosovo
10.06.2019 20:45 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Kosovo Kosovo
10.06.2019 20:45 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Montenegro Montenegro
Groep B
07.06.2019 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen - Luxemburg Luxemburg
07.06.2019 20:45 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Servië Servië
10.06.2019 20:45 Servië Servië - Litouwen Litouwen
10.06.2019 20:45 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Luxemburg Luxemburg
Groep C
08.06.2019 18:00 Estland Estland - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
08.06.2019 20:45 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Duitsland Duitsland
11.06.2019 20:45 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
11.06.2019 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland - Estland Estland
Groep D
07.06.2019 18:00 Georgië Georgië - Gibraltar Gibraltar
07.06.2019 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken - Ierland Ierland
10.06.2019 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken - Georgië Georgië
10.06.2019 20:45 Ierland Ierland - Gibraltar Gibraltar
Groep E
08.06.2019 15:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Wales Wales
08.06.2019 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Hongarije Hongarije
11.06.2019 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Slowakije Slowakije
11.06.2019 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije - Wales Wales
Groep F
07.06.2019 20:45 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Spanje Spanje
07.06.2019 20:45 Zweden Zweden - Malta Malta
07.06.2019 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Roemenië Roemenië
10.06.2019 20:45 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Noorwegen Noorwegen
10.06.2019 20:45 Malta Malta - Roemenië Roemenië
10.06.2019 20:45 Spanje Spanje - Zweden Zweden
Groep G
07.06.2019 20:45 Letland Letland - Israël Israël
07.06.2019 20:45 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Polen Polen
07.06.2019 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Slovenië Slovenië
10.06.2019 20:45 Polen Polen - Israël Israël
10.06.2019 20:45 Letland Letland - Slovenië Slovenië
10.06.2019 20:45 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
Groep H
08.06.2019 15:00 IJsland IJsland - Albanië Albanië
08.06.2019 18:00 Moldavië Moldavië - Andorra Andorra
08.06.2019 20:45 Turkije Turkije - Frankrijk Frankrijk
11.06.2019 20:45 Albanië Albanië - Moldavië Moldavië
11.06.2019 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Frankrijk Frankrijk
11.06.2019 20:45 IJsland IJsland - Turkije Turkije
Groep I
08.06.2019 18:00 Rusland Rusland - San Marino San Marino
08.06.2019 20:45 België België - Kazachstan Kazachstan
08.06.2019 20:45 Schotland Schotland - Cyprus Cyprus
11.06.2019 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - San Marino San Marino
11.06.2019 20:45 België België - Schotland Schotland
11.06.2019 20:45 Rusland Rusland - Cyprus Cyprus
Groep J
08.06.2019 18:00 Armenie Armenie - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
08.06.2019 18:00 Finland Finland - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
08.06.2019 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland - Italië Italië
11.06.2019 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland - Armenie Armenie
11.06.2019 20:45 Italië Italië - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
11.06.2019 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Finland Finland
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner