Play-Offs
23.08.2018 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
23.08.2018 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Molde FK Molde FK
23.08.2018 18:30 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
23.08.2018 19:00 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia - FK Astana FK Astana
23.08.2018 19:00 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva - Celtic FC Celtic FC
23.08.2018 19:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
23.08.2018 19:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
23.08.2018 19:05 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
23.08.2018 19:15 Malmö FF Malmö FF - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
23.08.2018 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
23.08.2018 20:00 FC Basel FC Basel - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
23.08.2018 20:00 Atalanta Atalanta - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
23.08.2018 20:00 Olympiakos Olympiakos - Burnley FC Burnley FC
23.08.2018 20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
23.08.2018 20:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - FCSB FCSB
23.08.2018 20:30 Partizan Partizan - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
23.08.2018 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
23.08.2018 20:30 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
23.08.2018 20:45 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
23.08.2018 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC - FC Ufa FC Ufa
23.08.2018 20:45 KAA Gent KAA Gent - Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
30.08.2018 16:00 FK Astana FK Astana - APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
30.08.2018 16:00 FC Ufa FC Ufa - Rangers FC Rangers FC
30.08.2018 17:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca - FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
30.08.2018 18:30 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen - Atalanta Atalanta
30.08.2018 18:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
30.08.2018 19:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
30.08.2018 19:00 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
30.08.2018 19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
30.08.2018 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - FC Basel FC Basel
30.08.2018 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
30.08.2018 19:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
30.08.2018 19:15 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Malmö FF Malmö FF
30.08.2018 20:00 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Partizan Partizan
30.08.2018 20:15 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
30.08.2018 20:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
30.08.2018 20:30 FCSB FCSB - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
30.08.2018 20:30 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - KRC Genk KRC Genk
30.08.2018 20:45 Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux - KAA Gent KAA Gent
30.08.2018 20:45 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Olympiakos Olympiakos
30.08.2018 21:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - FK Sūduva FK Sūduva
30.08.2018 21:45 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner