3e Ronde
07.08.2018 18:00 Pyunik FC Pyunik FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
09.08.2018 16:00 FC Ufa FC Ufa - Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn
09.08.2018 18:00 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
09.08.2018 18:00 FK Spartaks FK Spartaks - FK Sūduva FK Sūduva
09.08.2018 18:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa - Atalanta Atalanta
09.08.2018 18:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
09.08.2018 19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
09.08.2018 19:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
09.08.2018 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
09.08.2018 19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi - FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
09.08.2018 19:00 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol - Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
09.08.2018 19:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
09.08.2018 19:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
09.08.2018 19:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - FK Kairat FK Kairat
09.08.2018 19:00 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín - Feyenoord Feyenoord
09.08.2018 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
09.08.2018 19:20 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - KAA Gent KAA Gent
09.08.2018 19:45 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
09.08.2018 19:45 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - Partizan Partizan
09.08.2018 20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
09.08.2018 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
09.08.2018 20:00 Olympiakos Olympiakos - FC Luzern FC Luzern
09.08.2018 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse - FC Basel FC Basel
09.08.2018 20:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Burnley FC Burnley FC
09.08.2018 20:00 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - LASK LASK
09.08.2018 20:30 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
09.08.2018 20:45 Cork City Cork City - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
09.08.2018 20:45 The New Saints The New Saints - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
09.08.2018 20:45 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC - Molde FK Molde FK
09.08.2018 20:45 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - FCSB FCSB
09.08.2018 20:45 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
09.08.2018 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC - NK Maribor NK Maribor
09.08.2018 20:45 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
09.08.2018 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
09.08.2018 21:05 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
09.08.2018 21:45 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
16.08.2018 16:00 FK Kairat FK Kairat - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
16.08.2018 17:00 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn - FC Ufa FC Ufa -:-
16.08.2018 17:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
16.08.2018 18:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
16.08.2018 18:30 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia -:-
16.08.2018 18:30 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig -:-
16.08.2018 19:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - FC Alashkert FC Alashkert -:-
16.08.2018 19:00 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva - FK Spartaks FK Spartaks -:-
16.08.2018 19:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - The New Saints The New Saints -:-
16.08.2018 19:00 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
16.08.2018 19:00 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi - Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
16.08.2018 19:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
16.08.2018 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
16.08.2018 19:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
16.08.2018 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Pyunik FC Pyunik FC -:-
16.08.2018 19:30 FC Luzern FC Luzern - Olympiakos Olympiakos -:-
16.08.2018 19:45 LASK LASK - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
16.08.2018 19:45 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol -:-
16.08.2018 20:00 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
16.08.2018 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Legia Warschau Legia Warschau -:-
16.08.2018 20:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa -:-
16.08.2018 20:00 FC Basel FC Basel - Vitesse Vitesse
16.08.2018 20:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica -:-
16.08.2018 20:15 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - KRC Genk KRC Genk -:-
16.08.2018 20:15 NK Maribor NK Maribor - Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
16.08.2018 20:30 FCSB FCSB - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
16.08.2018 20:30 Partizan Partizan - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland -:-
16.08.2018 20:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
16.08.2018 20:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
16.08.2018 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent - Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
16.08.2018 20:45 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Cork City Cork City -:-
16.08.2018 20:45 Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux - FK Mariupol FK Mariupol -:-
16.08.2018 20:45 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 -:-
16.08.2018 20:45 Burnley FC Burnley FC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
16.08.2018 21:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff -:-
16.08.2018 21:30 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk -:-
Play-Offs
23.08.2018 Ljubljana / HJK - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava -:-
23.08.2018 Hapoel Beer-Sheva / APOEL - FK Astana FK Astana -:-
23.08.2018 Cork / Rosenborg - KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
23.08.2018 Legia / Dudelange - Alashkert / Cluj -:-
23.08.2018 Jurmala / Suduva - Celtic FC Celtic FC -:-
23.08.2018 Sheriff / Valur - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK -:-
23.08.2018 Malmö FF Malmö FF - TNS / Midtjylland -:-
23.08.2018 Kutaisi / Kukes - Ludogorets / Zrinjski -:-
23.08.2018 Slovan Bratislava / Rapid Wien - Hajduk Split/ FCSB -:-
23.08.2018 Apollon / Dinamo Brest - Vitesse / Basel -:-
23.08.2018 Rangers / Maribor - UFA / Progrès -:-
23.08.2018 Hapoel Haifa / Atalanta - CSKA Sofia / Kobenhavn -:-
23.08.2018 Sigma / Kairat - Sevilla / Zalgiris -:-
23.08.2018 Sarpsborg / Rijeka - Pyunik / M. Tel-Aviv -:-
23.08.2018 Jagiellonia / Gent - Mariupol / Bordeaux -:-
23.08.2018 Nordsjælland / Partizan - Besiktas / LASK -:-
23.08.2018 Dinamo Minsk / Zenit - Hibernian / Molde -:-
23.08.2018 Trencin / Feyenoord - Sturm Graz / AEK Larnaca -:-
23.08.2018 Genk / Lech Poznan - Sp. Subotica / Brøndby -:-
23.08.2018 Olympiakos / Luzern - Istanbul Basaksehir / Burnley -:-
23.08.2018 Zorya / Sporting Braga - RB Leipzig / U. Craiova -:-
30.08.2018 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Ljubljana / HJK -:-
30.08.2018 FK Astana FK Astana - Hapoel Beer-Sheva / APOEL -:-
30.08.2018 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 - Cork / Rosenborg -:-
30.08.2018 Alashkert / Cluj - Legia / Dudelange -:-
30.08.2018 Celtic FC Celtic FC - Jurmala / Suduva -:-
30.08.2018 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Sheriff / Valur -:-
30.08.2018 TNS / Midtjylland - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
30.08.2018 Ludogorets / Zrinjski - Kutaisi / Kukes -:-
30.08.2018 Hajduk Split/ FCSB - Slovan Bratislava / Rapid Wien -:-
30.08.2018 Vitesse / Basel - Apollon / Dinamo Brest -:-
30.08.2018 UFA / Progrès - Rangers / Maribor -:-
30.08.2018 CSKA Sofia / Kobenhavn - Hapoel Haifa / Atalanta -:-
30.08.2018 Sevilla / Zalgiris - Sigma / Kairat -:-
30.08.2018 Pyunik / M. Tel-Aviv - Sarpsborg / Rijeka -:-
30.08.2018 Mariupol / Bordeaux - Jagiellonia / Gent -:-
30.08.2018 Besiktas / LASK - Nordsjælland / Partizan -:-
30.08.2018 Hibernian / Molde - Dinamo Minsk / Zenit -:-
30.08.2018 Sturm Graz / AEK Larnaca - Trencin / Feyenoord -:-
30.08.2018 Sp. Subotica / Brøndby - Genk / Lech Poznan -:-
30.08.2018 Istanbul Basaksehir / Burnley - Olympiakos / Luzern -:-
30.08.2018 RB Leipzig / U. Craiova - Zorya / Sporting Braga -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner