Groep 1
15.10.2019 15:30 Polen Polen - België België
15.10.2019 15:30 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië
Groep 2
30.10.2019 19:00 Turkije Turkije - Italië Italië
30.10.2019 19:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
Groep 3
18.11.2019 15:00 Israël Israël - Ierland Ierland
18.11.2019 15:00 Andorra Andorra - Montenegro Montenegro
Groep 4
03.10.2019 16:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Zweden Zweden
03.10.2019 16:00 Litouwen Litouwen - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
Groep 5
28.10.2019 14:00 Slowakije Slowakije - Frankrijk Frankrijk
28.10.2019 14:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Cyprus Cyprus
Groep 6
30.10.2019 13:00 Hongarije Hongarije - Servië Servië
30.10.2019 15:00 Letland Letland - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
Groep 7
28.10.2019 20:05 Kroatië Kroatië - Schotland Schotland
28.10.2019 20:05 Armenie Armenie - IJsland IJsland
Groep 8
19.11.2019 16:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Portugal Portugal
19.11.2019 16:00 Albanië Albanië - Georgië Georgië
Groep 9
19.11.2019 13:00 Griekenland Griekenland - Duitsland Duitsland
19.11.2019 13:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
Groep 10
30.10.2019 18:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Rusland Rusland
30.10.2019 18:00 San Marino San Marino - Roemenië Roemenië
Groep 11
01.10.2019 15:30 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
01.10.2019 15:30 Moldavië Moldavië - Finland Finland
Groep 12
15.10.2019 19:00 Slovenië Slovenië - Nederland Nederland
15.10.2019 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Wales Wales
Groep 13
23.10.2019 17:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
23.10.2019 17:00 Malta Malta - Bulgarije Bulgarije
Groep A
31.03.2020 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Griekenland Griekenland -:-
31.03.2020 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Turkije Turkije -:-
Groep B
31.03.2020 Polen Polen - Italië Italië -:-
31.03.2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Wales Wales -:-
Groep C
31.03.2020 Kroatië Kroatië - Spanje Spanje -:-
31.03.2020 Israël Israël - Zwitserland Zwitserland -:-
Groep D
31.03.2020 Slowakije Slowakije - Ierland Ierland -:-
31.03.2020 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Schotland Schotland -:-
Groep E
31.03.2020 Nederland Nederland - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk -:-
31.03.2020 Portugal Portugal - Duitsland Duitsland -:-
Groep F
31.03.2020 België België - Engeland Engeland -:-
31.03.2020 Georgië Georgië - Roemenië Roemenië -:-
Groep G
31.03.2020 Finland Finland - Denemarken Denemarken -:-
31.03.2020 Servië Servië - Rusland Rusland -:-
Groep H
31.03.2020 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Frankrijk Frankrijk -:-
31.03.2020 Hongarije Hongarije - Zweden Zweden -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner