1. Runde Halbfinale
17.08.2021 20:45 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec -:-
18.08.2021 ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak - Peamount United Peamount United -:-
18.08.2021 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - NSA Sofia NSA Sofia -:-
18.08.2021 ŽNK Pomurje ŽNK Pomurje - Rīgas FS Rīgas FS -:-
18.08.2021 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik -:-
18.08.2021 FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen - AC Milan AC Milan -:-
18.08.2021 11:00 Breiðablik Breiðablik - KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík -:-
18.08.2021 11:00 Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC - Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC -:-
18.08.2021 11:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo SFK 2000 Sarajevo - RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg -:-
18.08.2021 12:00 FK Minsk FK Minsk - Rosenborg BK Kvinner Rosenborg BK Kvinner -:-
18.08.2021 12:00 Arsenal WFC Arsenal WFC - FK Okzhetpes FK Okzhetpes -:-
18.08.2021 13:00 Servette FCCF Servette FCCF - Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast -:-
18.08.2021 14:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF -:-
18.08.2021 15:00 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - Hayasa Hayasa -:-
18.08.2021 15:00 Juventus Juventus - Kamenica Sasa Kamenica Sasa -:-
18.08.2021 15:30 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk -:-
18.08.2021 16:00 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava -:-
18.08.2021 17:00 Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas - FC Flora FC Flora -:-
18.08.2021 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - SC Kirjat Gat SC Kirjat Gat -:-
18.08.2021 17:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi -:-
18.08.2021 17:00 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF - KFF Mitrovica KFF Mitrovica -:-
18.08.2021 18:00 Levante UD Levante UD - Celtic LFC Celtic LFC -:-
18.08.2021 18:00 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
18.08.2021 19:00 Olimpia Cluj Olimpia Cluj - Åland United Åland United -:-
18.08.2021 19:00 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Tbilisi Nike FC Tbilisi Nike -:-
18.08.2021 20:00 Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
18.08.2021 20:45 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
18.08.2021 21:00 ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek - ŽFK Breznica ŽFK Breznica -:-
18.08.2021 21:00 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
1. Runde 3. Platz
21.08.2021 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner