Groep A
25.09.2019 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B -:-
27.11.2019 20:00 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B -:-
04.12.2019 20:00 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
17.12.2019 20:00 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
18.12.2019 20:00 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B -:-
09.01.2020 20:00 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 - Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 -:-
Groep B
11.09.2019 20:00 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
16.10.2019 20:00 Valencia CF B Valencia CF B - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
30.10.2019 20:00 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
27.11.2019 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 -:-
03.12.2019 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
18.12.2019 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Valencia CF B Valencia CF B -:-
Groep C
25.09.2019 20:00 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B -:-
15.11.2019 20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II -:-
22.11.2019 20:00 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle United U23 - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B -:-
25.11.2019 20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B -:-
11.12.2019 20:00 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle United U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II -:-
20.12.2019 20:00 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle United U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 -:-
Groep D
19.09.2019 20:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV -:-
25.09.2019 20:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B -:-
30.10.2019 20:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV -:-
26.11.2019 20:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 -:-
17.12.2019 20:00 FC Porto B FC Porto B - Jong PSV Jong PSV -:-
20.12.2019 20:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B -:-
Groep E
30.10.2019 20:00 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) -:-
20.11.2019 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) -:-
27.11.2019 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B -:-
18.12.2019 20:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) -:-
22.12.2019 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 -:-
08.01.2020 20:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Groep F
26.09.2019 20:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - AS Monaco (CFA) AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
15.10.2019 20:00 AS Monaco (CFA) AS Monaco (CFA) - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord -:-
29.10.2019 20:00 Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord -:-
07.11.2019 20:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord -:-
27.11.2019 20:00 Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 - AS Monaco (CFA) AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
10.12.2019 20:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner