Groep 1
08.06.2021 19:10 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Estland Estland
02.09.2021 19:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
03.09.2021 18:00 Estland Estland - Finland Finland
03.09.2021 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
07.09.2021 17:00 Finland Finland - Kroatië Kroatië
07.09.2021 18:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
07.09.2021 18:00 Estland Estland - Noorwegen Noorwegen
08.10.2021 18:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Noorwegen Noorwegen
08.10.2021 18:30 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Finland Finland
08.10.2021 19:00 Estland Estland - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
12.10.2021 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Estland Estland
12.10.2021 18:30 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Kroatië Kroatië
12.10.2021 18:30 Finland Finland - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
11.11.2021 18:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Estland Estland
12.11.2021 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
12.11.2021 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Finland Finland
15.11.2021 Finland Finland - Estland Estland
16.11.2021 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Noorwegen Noorwegen
16.11.2021 20:30 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Kroatië Kroatië
25.03.2022 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Estland Estland
25.03.2022 Kroatië Kroatië - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
29.03.2022 Kroatië Kroatië - Finland Finland
29.03.2022 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Noorwegen Noorwegen
03.06.2022 Estland Estland - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
03.06.2022 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Finland Finland
03.06.2022 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Kroatië Kroatië
07.06.2022 Finland Finland - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
08.06.2022 Estland Estland - Kroatië Kroatië
10.06.2022 Finland Finland - Noorwegen Noorwegen
14.06.2022 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
Groep 2
02.09.2021 17:30 Hongarije Hongarije - Israël Israël
02.09.2021 19:00 San Marino San Marino - Duitsland Duitsland
03.09.2021 16:00 Letland Letland - Polen Polen
07.09.2021 18:15 Letland Letland - Duitsland Duitsland
07.09.2021 20:00 Polen Polen - Israël Israël
07.09.2021 20:30 San Marino San Marino - Hongarije Hongarije
07.10.2021 13:00 Letland Letland - San Marino San Marino
07.10.2021 18:15 Duitsland Duitsland - Israël Israël
08.10.2021 20:00 Hongarije Hongarije - Polen Polen
12.10.2021 16:30 Polen Polen - San Marino San Marino
12.10.2021 17:30 Hongarije Hongarije - Duitsland Duitsland
12.10.2021 18:00 Israël Israël - Letland Letland
11.11.2021 19:00 San Marino San Marino - Israël Israël
12.11.2021 17:45 Hongarije Hongarije - Letland Letland
12.11.2021 18:15 Duitsland Duitsland - Polen Polen
16.11.2021 17:30 Polen Polen - Letland Letland
16.11.2021 18:15 Duitsland Duitsland - San Marino San Marino
16.11.2021 18:40 Israël Israël - Hongarije Hongarije
24.03.2022 Israël Israël - Polen Polen
24.03.2022 Hongarije Hongarije - San Marino San Marino
25.03.2022 Duitsland Duitsland - Letland Letland
29.03.2022 Israël Israël - Duitsland Duitsland
29.03.2022 San Marino San Marino - Letland Letland
29.03.2022 Polen Polen - Hongarije Hongarije
02.06.2022 Letland Letland - Israël Israël
02.06.2022 San Marino San Marino - Polen Polen
03.06.2022 Duitsland Duitsland - Hongarije Hongarije
07.06.2022 Polen Polen - Duitsland Duitsland
07.06.2022 Israël Israël - San Marino San Marino
07.06.2022 Letland Letland - Hongarije Hongarije
Groep 3
03.09.2021 16:30 Malta Malta - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
03.09.2021 17:30 Slowakije Slowakije - Litouwen Litouwen
03.09.2021 20:45 Spanje Spanje - Rusland Rusland
07.09.2021 17:30 Litouwen Litouwen - Spanje Spanje
07.09.2021 18:00 Rusland Rusland - Malta Malta
07.09.2021 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Slowakije Slowakije
08.10.2021 17:30 Litouwen Litouwen - Malta Malta
08.10.2021 18:00 Rusland Rusland - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
08.10.2021 20:45 Spanje Spanje - Slowakije Slowakije
12.10.2021 16:30 Slowakije Slowakije - Malta Malta
12.10.2021 17:30 Litouwen Litouwen - Rusland Rusland
12.10.2021 20:45 Spanje Spanje - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
12.11.2021 15:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Litouwen Litouwen
12.11.2021 18:00 Rusland Rusland - Slowakije Slowakije
12.11.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Spanje Spanje
16.11.2021 17:00 Litouwen Litouwen - Slowakije Slowakije
16.11.2021 18:00 Rusland Rusland - Spanje Spanje
16.11.2021 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Malta Malta
25.03.2022 Spanje Spanje - Litouwen Litouwen -:-
25.03.2022 Malta Malta - Rusland Rusland -:-
25.03.2022 Slowakije Slowakije - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland -:-
29.03.2022 Malta Malta - Litouwen Litouwen -:-
29.03.2022 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Rusland Rusland -:-
29.03.2022 Slowakije Slowakije - Spanje Spanje -:-
03.06.2022 Rusland Rusland - Litouwen Litouwen -:-
03.06.2022 Malta Malta - Slowakije Slowakije -:-
03.06.2022 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Spanje Spanje -:-
07.06.2022 Litouwen Litouwen - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland -:-
07.06.2022 Spanje Spanje - Malta Malta -:-
07.06.2022 Slowakije Slowakije - Rusland Rusland -:-
Groep 4
25.03.2021 16:30 Griekenland Griekenland - Cyprus Cyprus
05.06.2021 17:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Griekenland Griekenland
02.09.2021 16:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - IJsland IJsland
03.09.2021 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Cyprus Cyprus
06.09.2021 20:00 Portugal Portugal - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
07.09.2021 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
07.09.2021 19:00 IJsland IJsland - Griekenland Griekenland
07.10.2021 21:15 Portugal Portugal - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
08.10.2021 18:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Griekenland Griekenland
12.10.2021 Cyprus Cyprus - Griekenland Griekenland
12.10.2021 17:00 IJsland IJsland - Portugal Portugal
12.10.2021 18:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12.11.2021 15:00 Griekenland Griekenland - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
12.11.2021 15:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - IJsland IJsland
12.11.2021 17:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Portugal Portugal
16.11.2021 Portugal Portugal - Cyprus Cyprus
16.11.2021 15:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
16.11.2021 15:00 Griekenland Griekenland - IJsland IJsland
25.03.2022 Griekenland Griekenland - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
25.03.2022 Portugal Portugal - IJsland IJsland -:-
26.03.2022 Cyprus Cyprus - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland -:-
29.03.2022 Griekenland Griekenland - Portugal Portugal -:-
29.03.2022 Cyprus Cyprus - IJsland IJsland -:-
01.06.2022 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Cyprus Cyprus
03.06.2022 IJsland IJsland - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
04.06.2022 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Portugal Portugal -:-
07.06.2022 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Portugal Portugal -:-
08.06.2022 IJsland IJsland - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland -:-
11.06.2022 Portugal Portugal - Griekenland Griekenland -:-
11.06.2022 IJsland IJsland - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
Groep 5
04.06.2021 20:30 Wales Wales - Moldavië Moldavië
03.09.2021 19:00 Moldavië Moldavië - Bulgarije Bulgarije
03.09.2021 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Gibraltar Gibraltar
07.09.2021 17:30 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Wales Wales
07.09.2021 18:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Zwitserland Zwitserland
07.09.2021 18:45 Nederland Nederland - Moldavië Moldavië
08.10.2021 17:00 Moldavië Moldavië - Wales Wales
08.10.2021 17:30 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Gibraltar Gibraltar
08.10.2021 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Nederland Nederland
12.10.2021 17:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Zwitserland Zwitserland
12.10.2021 18:00 Moldavië Moldavië - Gibraltar Gibraltar
12.10.2021 20:00 Nederland Nederland - Wales Wales
12.11.2021 18:45 Nederland Nederland - Bulgarije Bulgarije
12.11.2021 19:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Wales Wales
12.11.2021 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Moldavië Moldavië
15.11.2021 14:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Nederland Nederland
16.11.2021 17:30 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Moldavië Moldavië
16.11.2021 19:00 Wales Wales - Zwitserland Zwitserland
25.03.2022 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Nederland Nederland -:-
25.03.2022 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Wales Wales -:-
29.03.2022 Wales Wales - Bulgarije Bulgarije -:-
29.03.2022 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Moldavië Moldavië -:-
29.03.2022 Nederland Nederland - Zwitserland Zwitserland -:-
03.06.2022 Moldavië Moldavië - Nederland Nederland -:-
04.06.2022 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Bulgarije Bulgarije -:-
07.06.2022 Nederland Nederland - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
08.06.2022 Moldavië Moldavië - Zwitserland Zwitserland -:-
11.06.2022 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Bulgarije Bulgarije -:-
11.06.2022 Wales Wales - Nederland Nederland -:-
14.06.2022 Wales Wales - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
Groep 6
29.03.2021 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
04.06.2021 18:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg - Montenegro Montenegro
08.06.2021 16:45 Zweden Zweden - Luxemburg Luxemburg
03.09.2021 16:30 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Ierland Ierland
03.09.2021 17:30 Italië Italië - Luxemburg Luxemburg
03.09.2021 20:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Zweden Zweden
07.09.2021 16:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg - Ierland Ierland
07.09.2021 16:30 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Zweden Zweden
07.09.2021 17:30 Italië Italië - Montenegro Montenegro
08.10.2021 17:30 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Italië Italië
08.10.2021 18:00 Zweden Zweden - Montenegro Montenegro
08.10.2021 18:15 Ierland Ierland - Luxemburg Luxemburg
12.10.2021 16:30 Luxemburg Luxemburg - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
12.10.2021 17:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Ierland Ierland
12.10.2021 17:30 Italië Italië - Zweden Zweden
12.11.2021 18:00 Zweden Zweden - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
12.11.2021 19:00 Ierland Ierland - Italië Italië
16.11.2021 Ierland Ierland - Zweden Zweden
16.11.2021 17:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Montenegro Montenegro
25.03.2022 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Luxemburg Luxemburg -:-
25.03.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Italië Italië -:-
29.03.2022 Italië Italië - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
29.03.2022 Zweden Zweden - Ierland Ierland -:-
02.06.2022 Luxemburg Luxemburg - Zweden Zweden -:-
03.06.2022 Ierland Ierland - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
06.06.2022 Ierland Ierland - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
06.06.2022 Luxemburg Luxemburg - Italië Italië -:-
09.06.2022 Zweden Zweden - Italië Italië -:-
10.06.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Luxemburg Luxemburg -:-
14.06.2022 Italië Italië - Ierland Ierland -:-
Groep 7
04.06.2021 18:00 Andorra Andorra - Albanië Albanië
08.06.2021 20:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Andorra Andorra
02.09.2021 18:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Slovenië Slovenië
06.09.2021 18:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Albanië Albanië
06.09.2021 19:00 Andorra Andorra - Slovenië Slovenië
07.09.2021 20:00 Engeland Engeland - Kosovo Kosovo
07.10.2021 19:00 Albanië Albanië - Andorra Andorra
07.10.2021 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Tsjechië Tsjechië
07.10.2021 20:15 Slovenië Slovenië - Engeland Engeland
11.10.2021 18:30 Albanië Albanië - Slovenië Slovenië
11.10.2021 20:00 Andorra Andorra - Engeland Engeland
12.10.2021 18:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Kosovo Kosovo
11.11.2021 20:00 Engeland Engeland - Tsjechië Tsjechië
12.11.2021 18:00 Slovenië Slovenië - Albanië Albanië
16.11.2021 18:00 Slovenië Slovenië - Tsjechië Tsjechië
16.11.2021 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Albanië Albanië
25.03.2022 Albanië Albanië - Tsjechië Tsjechië -:-
25.03.2022 Engeland Engeland - Andorra Andorra -:-
25.03.2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Slovenië Slovenië -:-
29.03.2022 Albanië Albanië - Engeland Engeland -:-
29.03.2022 Andorra Andorra - Tsjechië Tsjechië -:-
29.03.2022 Slovenië Slovenië - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
03.06.2022 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Engeland Engeland -:-
04.06.2022 Andorra Andorra - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
07.06.2022 Engeland Engeland - Albanië Albanië -:-
10.06.2022 Slovenië Slovenië - Andorra Andorra -:-
10.06.2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Engeland Engeland -:-
14.06.2022 Albanië Albanië - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
14.06.2022 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Andorra Andorra -:-
14.06.2022 Engeland Engeland - Slovenië Slovenië -:-
Groep 8
08.06.2021 18:30 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Armenie Armenie
02.09.2021 16:30 Armenie Armenie - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
02.09.2021 18:30 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië
03.09.2021 18:00 Servië Servië - Oekraïne Oekraïne
06.09.2021 18:30 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Frankrijk Frankrijk
07.09.2021 16:00 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Servië Servië
07.09.2021 18:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Armenie Armenie
07.10.2021 15:00 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië
07.10.2021 16:00 Armenie Armenie - Servië Servië
08.10.2021 18:30 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Oekraïne Oekraïne
12.10.2021 16:00 Armenie Armenie - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië
12.10.2021 17:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
12.10.2021 18:30 Servië Servië - Frankrijk Frankrijk
11.11.2021 13:00 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Oekraïne Oekraïne
11.11.2021 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Armenie Armenie
12.11.2021 18:00 Servië Servië - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
16.11.2021 17:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Servië Servië
16.11.2021 18:30 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Frankrijk Frankrijk
24.03.2022 Armenie Armenie - Oekraïne Oekraïne -:-
24.03.2022 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden -:-
24.03.2022 Servië Servië - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië -:-
29.03.2022 Servië Servië - Armenie Armenie -:-
29.03.2022 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden -:-
29.03.2022 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Frankrijk Frankrijk -:-
02.06.2022 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Armenie Armenie -:-
02.06.2022 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Oekraïne Oekraïne -:-
03.06.2022 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Servië Servië -:-
07.06.2022 Armenie Armenie - Frankrijk Frankrijk -:-
07.06.2022 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Servië Servië -:-
07.06.2022 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië -:-
Groep 9
04.06.2021 15:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - België België
03.09.2021 19:00 Turkije Turkije - België België
07.09.2021 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Denemarken Denemarken
07.09.2021 18:30 Turkije Turkije - Schotland Schotland
07.10.2021 20:05 Schotland Schotland - Denemarken Denemarken
08.10.2021 20:00 België België - Kazachstan Kazachstan
12.10.2021 13:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Turkije Turkije
12.10.2021 20:00 België België - Denemarken Denemarken
12.11.2021 20:00 België België - Turkije Turkije
12.11.2021 20:05 Schotland Schotland - Kazachstan Kazachstan
16.11.2021 18:00 Turkije Turkije - Denemarken Denemarken
16.11.2021 20:05 Schotland Schotland - België België
25.03.2022 Schotland Schotland - Turkije Turkije -:-
29.03.2022 Denemarken Denemarken - België België -:-
29.03.2022 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Schotland Schotland -:-
04.06.2022 Denemarken Denemarken - Kazachstan Kazachstan -:-
05.06.2022 België België - Schotland Schotland -:-
10.06.2022 Denemarken Denemarken - Schotland Schotland -:-
10.06.2022 Turkije Turkije - Kazachstan Kazachstan -:-
14.06.2022 Denemarken Denemarken - Turkije Turkije -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner