Groep 1
24.03.2019 18:00 Ierland Ierland - Luxemburg Luxemburg
06.09.2019 19:00 IJsland IJsland - Luxemburg Luxemburg
06.09.2019 21:00 Ierland Ierland - Armenie Armenie
09.09.2019 19:00 IJsland IJsland - Armenie Armenie
10.09.2019 18:30 Italië Italië - Luxemburg Luxemburg
10.09.2019 18:30 Zweden Zweden - Ierland Ierland
10.10.2019 21:05 Ierland Ierland - Italië Italië
11.10.2019 13:00 Armenie Armenie - Luxemburg Luxemburg
12.10.2019 15:45 Zweden Zweden - IJsland IJsland
14.10.2019 18:30 Armenie Armenie - Italië Italië
15.10.2019 17:00 IJsland IJsland - Ierland Ierland
15.10.2019 19:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg - Zweden Zweden
14.11.2019 13:00 Armenie Armenie - Ierland Ierland
16.11.2019 18:30 Italië Italië - IJsland IJsland
19.11.2019 21:00 Ierland Ierland - Zweden Zweden
19.11.2019 21:00 Italië Italië - Armenie Armenie
26.03.2020 Armenie Armenie - Zweden Zweden -:-
26.03.2020 Ierland Ierland - IJsland IJsland -:-
26.03.2020 Luxemburg Luxemburg - Italië Italië -:-
31.03.2020 Armenie Armenie - IJsland IJsland -:-
31.03.2020 Italië Italië - Zweden Zweden -:-
31.03.2020 Luxemburg Luxemburg - Ierland Ierland -:-
04.09.2020 IJsland IJsland - Zweden Zweden -:-
08.09.2020 Luxemburg Luxemburg - Armenie Armenie -:-
08.09.2020 Zweden Zweden - Italië Italië -:-
09.10.2020 IJsland IJsland - Italië Italië -:-
09.10.2020 Zweden Zweden - Luxemburg Luxemburg -:-
13.10.2020 Italië Italië - Ierland Ierland -:-
13.10.2020 Zweden Zweden - Armenie Armenie -:-
13.10.2020 Luxemburg Luxemburg - IJsland IJsland -:-
Groep 2
06.06.2019 19:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
05.09.2019 17:00 Georgië Georgië - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
06.09.2019 18:30 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Slowakije Slowakije
10.09.2019 18:30 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Georgië Georgië
10.09.2019 18:30 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Zwitserland Zwitserland
09.10.2019 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Slowakije Slowakije
10.10.2019 21:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
11.10.2019 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Georgië Georgië
15.10.2019 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Zwitserland Zwitserland
15.10.2019 21:00 Slowakije Slowakije - Frankrijk Frankrijk
14.11.2019 15:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15.11.2019 21:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Georgië Georgië
18.11.2019 18:00 Slowakije Slowakije - Georgië Georgië
19.11.2019 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Frankrijk Frankrijk
26.03.2020 Georgië Georgië - Slowakije Slowakije -:-
26.03.2020 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Frankrijk Frankrijk -:-
26.03.2020 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan -:-
30.03.2020 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Zwitserland Zwitserland -:-
31.03.2020 Slowakije Slowakije - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
04.09.2020 Georgië Georgië - Frankrijk Frankrijk -:-
04.09.2020 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Slowakije Slowakije -:-
07.09.2020 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Frankrijk Frankrijk -:-
08.09.2020 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Georgië Georgië -:-
08.09.2020 Slowakije Slowakije - Zwitserland Zwitserland -:-
08.10.2020 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
08.10.2020 Slowakije Slowakije - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan -:-
09.10.2020 Georgië Georgië - Zwitserland Zwitserland -:-
12.10.2020 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Slowakije Slowakije -:-
13.10.2020 Georgië Georgië - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan -:-
13.10.2020 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
Groep 3
23.03.2019 19:00 Albanië Albanië - Turkije Turkije
26.03.2019 18:30 Andorra Andorra - Albanië Albanië
06.06.2019 18:30 Andorra Andorra - Kosovo Kosovo
07.06.2019 19:30 Turkije Turkije - Albanië Albanië
11.06.2019 20:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Turkije Turkije
05.09.2019 18:00 Andorra Andorra - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
06.09.2019 19:45 Turkije Turkije - Engeland Engeland
09.09.2019 16:00 Albanië Albanië - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
09.09.2019 20:45 Engeland Engeland - Kosovo Kosovo
11.10.2019 20:30 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Turkije Turkije
15.10.2019 19:00 Albanië Albanië - Kosovo Kosovo
15.10.2019 20:45 Engeland Engeland - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
15.11.2019 18:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Kosovo Kosovo
15.11.2019 19:00 Albanië Albanië - Engeland Engeland
19.11.2019 18:00 Andorra Andorra - Turkije Turkije
26.03.2020 Engeland Engeland - Andorra Andorra -:-
27.03.2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Albanië Albanië -:-
30.03.2020 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Andorra Andorra -:-
31.03.2020 Engeland Engeland - Turkije Turkije -:-
04.09.2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Engeland Engeland -:-
04.09.2020 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Albanië Albanië -:-
04.09.2020 Turkije Turkije - Andorra Andorra -:-
08.09.2020 Albanië Albanië - Andorra Andorra -:-
08.09.2020 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Engeland Engeland -:-
08.09.2020 Turkije Turkije - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
08.10.2020 Andorra Andorra - Engeland Engeland -:-
09.10.2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk -:-
13.10.2020 Engeland Engeland - Albanië Albanië -:-
13.10.2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Andorra Andorra -:-
13.10.2020 Turkije Turkije - Oostenrijk Oostenrijk -:-
Groep 4
05.06.2019 20:30 San Marino San Marino - Litouwen Litouwen
10.06.2019 18:00 Griekenland Griekenland - San Marino San Marino
05.09.2019 20:30 Schotland Schotland - San Marino San Marino
06.09.2019 18:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Litouwen Litouwen
10.09.2019 16:30 Griekenland Griekenland - Litouwen Litouwen
10.09.2019 20:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Schotland Schotland
10.10.2019 17:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Griekenland Griekenland
10.10.2019 18:15 Schotland Schotland - Litouwen Litouwen
14.10.2019 17:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Schotland Schotland
14.10.2019 19:00 San Marino San Marino - Kroatië Kroatië
14.11.2019 17:30 Litouwen Litouwen - Kroatië Kroatië
14.11.2019 18:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - San Marino San Marino
15.11.2019 20:00 Schotland Schotland - Griekenland Griekenland
18.11.2019 18:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Tsjechië Tsjechië
27.03.2020 Griekenland Griekenland - Tsjechië Tsjechië -:-
27.03.2020 Litouwen Litouwen - San Marino San Marino -:-
27.03.2020 Schotland Schotland - Kroatië Kroatië -:-
31.03.2020 Griekenland Griekenland - Schotland Schotland -:-
31.03.2020 Kroatië Kroatië - Litouwen Litouwen -:-
02.09.2020 San Marino San Marino - Tsjechië Tsjechië -:-
03.09.2020 Kroatië Kroatië - Griekenland Griekenland -:-
07.09.2020 San Marino San Marino - Griekenland Griekenland -:-
07.09.2020 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Kroatië Kroatië -:-
08.09.2020 Litouwen Litouwen - Schotland Schotland -:-
08.10.2020 Kroatië Kroatië - San Marino San Marino -:-
08.10.2020 Litouwen Litouwen - Griekenland Griekenland -:-
09.10.2020 Schotland Schotland - Tsjechië Tsjechië -:-
13.10.2020 Griekenland Griekenland - Kroatië Kroatië -:-
13.10.2020 Litouwen Litouwen - Tsjechië Tsjechië -:-
13.10.2020 San Marino San Marino - Schotland Schotland -:-
Groep 5
05.09.2019 16:30 Estland Estland - Bulgarije Bulgarije
06.09.2019 16:00 Letland Letland - Polen Polen
06.09.2019 18:00 Rusland Rusland - Servië Servië
10.09.2019 18:00 Polen Polen - Estland Estland
10.09.2019 19:00 Servië Servië - Letland Letland
10.09.2019 19:30 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Rusland Rusland
11.10.2019 16:00 Rusland Rusland - Polen Polen
11.10.2019 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Servië Servië
11.10.2019 18:15 Estland Estland - Letland Letland
15.10.2019 17:00 Letland Letland - Bulgarije Bulgarije
15.10.2019 18:00 Polen Polen - Servië Servië
15.10.2019 18:15 Estland Estland - Rusland Rusland
15.11.2019 16:00 Rusland Rusland - Letland Letland
15.11.2019 17:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Polen Polen
15.11.2019 19:00 Servië Servië - Estland Estland
19.11.2019 19:00 Servië Servië - Rusland Rusland
27.03.2020 Polen Polen - Letland Letland -:-
31.03.2020 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Estland Estland -:-
04.09.2020 Estland Estland - Polen Polen -:-
04.09.2020 Letland Letland - Servië Servië -:-
04.09.2020 Rusland Rusland - Bulgarije Bulgarije -:-
08.09.2020 Letland Letland - Estland Estland -:-
08.09.2020 Polen Polen - Rusland Rusland -:-
08.09.2020 Servië Servië - Bulgarije Bulgarije -:-
09.10.2020 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Letland Letland -:-
09.10.2020 Rusland Rusland - Estland Estland -:-
09.10.2020 Servië Servië - Polen Polen -:-
13.10.2020 Estland Estland - Servië Servië -:-
13.10.2020 Letland Letland - Rusland Rusland -:-
13.10.2020 Polen Polen - Bulgarije Bulgarije -:-
Groep 6
06.06.2019 18:00 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Kazachstan Kazachstan
11.06.2019 20:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Kazachstan Kazachstan
06.09.2019 15:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Spanje Spanje
06.09.2019 20:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
10.09.2019 15:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Israël Israël
10.09.2019 16:00 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
10.09.2019 19:45 Spanje Spanje - Montenegro Montenegro
10.10.2019 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië
15.10.2019 14:30 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Kazachstan Kazachstan
15.10.2019 18:35 Israël Israël - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
15.10.2019 18:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Spanje Spanje
14.11.2019 19:05 Israël Israël - Montenegro Montenegro
14.11.2019 19:45 Spanje Spanje - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië
19.11.2019 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië
19.11.2019 18:30 Israël Israël - Spanje Spanje
26.03.2020 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Spanje Spanje -:-
26.03.2020 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Israël Israël -:-
31.03.2020 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
31.03.2020 Israël Israël - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië -:-
31.03.2020 Spanje Spanje - Kazachstan Kazachstan -:-
02.09.2020 Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden - Israël Israël -:-
03.09.2020 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
08.09.2020 Israël Israël - Kazachstan Kazachstan -:-
08.09.2020 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Spanje Spanje -:-
08.10.2020 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië -:-
08.10.2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Israël Israël -:-
08.10.2020 Spanje Spanje - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden -:-
13.10.2020 Kazachstan Kazachstan - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden -:-
13.10.2020 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
13.10.2020 Spanje Spanje - Israël Israël -:-
Groep 7
20.03.2019 14:30 Cyprus Cyprus - Gibraltar Gibraltar
08.06.2019 13:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Gibraltar Gibraltar
05.09.2019 21:45 Portugal Portugal - Gibraltar Gibraltar
06.09.2019 19:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Cyprus Cyprus
10.09.2019 19:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Portugal Portugal
10.09.2019 19:00 Nederland Nederland - Cyprus Cyprus
11.10.2019 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Noorwegen Noorwegen
11.10.2019 18:30 Nederland Nederland - Portugal Portugal
15.10.2019 14:30 Cyprus Cyprus - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
15.10.2019 18:30 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Nederland Nederland
14.11.2019 19:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Nederland Nederland
15.11.2019 13:30 Cyprus Cyprus - Noorwegen Noorwegen
19.11.2019 18:30 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Portugal Portugal
19.11.2019 20:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
26.03.2020 Portugal Portugal - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
27.03.2020 Nederland Nederland - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland -:-
28.03.2020 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Noorwegen Noorwegen -:-
31.03.2020 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
31.03.2020 Portugal Portugal - Nederland Nederland -:-
04.09.2020 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Nederland Nederland -:-
04.09.2020 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
04.09.2020 Cyprus Cyprus - Portugal Portugal -:-
08.09.2020 Nederland Nederland - Noorwegen Noorwegen -:-
08.09.2020 Portugal Portugal - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland -:-
08.10.2020 Nederland Nederland - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
09.10.2020 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
09.10.2020 Portugal Portugal - Noorwegen Noorwegen -:-
13.10.2020 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Portugal Portugal -:-
13.10.2020 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland -:-
13.10.2020 Cyprus Cyprus - Nederland Nederland -:-
Groep 8
06.09.2019 17:30 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Finland Finland
06.09.2019 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Malta Malta
10.09.2019 17:30 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Malta Malta
10.09.2019 18:00 Finland Finland - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
10.09.2019 18:30 Denemarken Denemarken - Roemenië Roemenië
10.10.2019 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
10.10.2019 18:00 Finland Finland - Malta Malta
10.10.2019 19:30 Roemenië Roemenië - Oekraïne Oekraïne
14.10.2019 18:00 Finland Finland - Denemarken Denemarken
14.10.2019 19:30 Roemenië Roemenië - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
14.11.2019 19:00 Roemenië Roemenië - Finland Finland
15.11.2019 17:30 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Denemarken Denemarken
19.11.2019 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Malta Malta
19.11.2019 18:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Roemenië Roemenië
27.03.2020 Malta Malta - Oekraïne Oekraïne -:-
31.03.2020 Malta Malta - Finland Finland -:-
31.03.2020 Roemenië Roemenië - Denemarken Denemarken -:-
31.03.2020 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland -:-
04.09.2020 Denemarken Denemarken - Oekraïne Oekraïne -:-
04.09.2020 Finland Finland - Roemenië Roemenië -:-
04.09.2020 Malta Malta - Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland -:-
08.09.2020 Finland Finland - Oekraïne Oekraïne -:-
08.09.2020 Malta Malta - Roemenië Roemenië -:-
08.09.2020 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Denemarken Denemarken -:-
09.10.2020 Malta Malta - Denemarken Denemarken -:-
09.10.2020 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Finland Finland -:-
09.10.2020 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Roemenië Roemenië -:-
13.10.2020 Denemarken Denemarken - Finland Finland -:-
13.10.2020 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland - Oekraïne Oekraïne -:-
13.10.2020 Roemenië Roemenië - Malta Malta -:-
Groep 9
26.03.2019 17:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Moldavië Moldavië
06.09.2019 18:00 Wales Wales - België België
10.09.2019 20:00 België België - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
10.09.2019 20:00 Wales Wales - Duitsland Duitsland
11.10.2019 16:00 Moldavië Moldavië - Wales Wales
15.10.2019 18:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Duitsland Duitsland
15.10.2019 20:00 België België - Moldavië Moldavië
17.11.2019 16:00 Duitsland Duitsland - België België
19.11.2019 17:00 Wales Wales - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
27.03.2020 Wales Wales - Moldavië Moldavië -:-
31.03.2020 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - België België -:-
31.03.2020 Duitsland Duitsland - Wales Wales -:-
03.09.2020 Duitsland Duitsland - Moldavië Moldavië -:-
04.09.2020 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Wales Wales -:-
08.09.2020 België België - Duitsland Duitsland -:-
08.09.2020 Moldavië Moldavië - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
09.10.2020 België België - Wales Wales -:-
09.10.2020 Moldavië Moldavië - Duitsland Duitsland -:-
13.10.2020 Duitsland Duitsland - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
13.10.2020 Moldavië Moldavië - België België -:-
Play-Offs
09.11.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.11.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner