2e Ronde
20.07.2021 17:00 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
20.07.2021 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20.07.2021 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
20.07.2021 20:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
20.07.2021 20:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
20.07.2021 20:45 Celtic FC Celtic FC - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
21.07.2021 16:00 FK Kairat FK Kairat - Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
21.07.2021 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
21.07.2021 20:00 NŠ Mura NŠ Mura - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
21.07.2021 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
21.07.2021 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau - FC Flora FC Flora
21.07.2021 21:00 Olympiakos Olympiakos - Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
21.07.2021 21:00 PSV PSV - Galatasaray Galatasaray
27.07.2021 18:00 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
27.07.2021 18:00 FC Flora FC Flora - Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
27.07.2021 18:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - Malmö FF Malmö FF
27.07.2021 19:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
28.07.2021 19:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - FC Alashkert FC Alashkert
28.07.2021 19:00 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK - Olympiakos Olympiakos
28.07.2021 19:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
28.07.2021 19:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Celtic FC Celtic FC
28.07.2021 20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
28.07.2021 20:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray - PSV PSV
28.07.2021 20:15 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
28.07.2021 20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Kairat FK Kairat
28.07.2021 20:30 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3e Ronde
03.08.2021 Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps - Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava -:-
03.08.2021 Olympiakos / Neftci Olympiakos / Neftci - Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura -:-
03.08.2021 Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat - FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff -:-
03.08.2021 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Slavia Praag Slavia Praag -:-
03.08.2021 PSV / Galatasaray PSV / Galatasaray - Celtic / Midtjylland Celtic / Midtjylland -:-
03.08.2021 AS Monaco AS Monaco - Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien -:-
03.08.2021 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
03.08.2021 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Legia Warschau Legia Warschau -:-
03.08.2021 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
04.08.2021 19:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
10.08.2021 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb -:-
10.08.2021 Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava - Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps -:-
10.08.2021 Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura - Olympiakos / Neftci Olympiakos / Neftci -:-
10.08.2021 FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff - Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat -:-
10.08.2021 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
10.08.2021 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC -:-
10.08.2021 Celtic / Midtjylland Celtic / Midtjylland - PSV / Galatasaray PSV / Galatasaray -:-
10.08.2021 Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien - AS Monaco AS Monaco -:-
10.08.2021 19:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - KRC Genk KRC Genk -:-
10.08.2021 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner