Groep A
07.09.2022 13:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Rangers FC Rangers FC
07.09.2022 14:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
13.09.2022 16:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
14.09.2022 15:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
04.10.2022 15:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli -:-
04.10.2022 15:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
12.10.2022 14:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
12.10.2022 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
26.10.2022 14:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
26.10.2022 15:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
01.11.2022 15:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
01.11.2022 15:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli -:-
Groep B
07.09.2022 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - FC Porto FC Porto
07.09.2022 16:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
13.09.2022 13:00 FC Porto FC Porto - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
13.09.2022 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04.10.2022 13:00 FC Porto FC Porto - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen -:-
04.10.2022 16:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid -:-
12.10.2022 14:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
12.10.2022 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto FC Porto -:-
26.10.2022 13:30 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - FC Porto FC Porto -:-
26.10.2022 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen -:-
01.11.2022 12:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
01.11.2022 13:00 FC Porto FC Porto - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid -:-
Groep C
07.09.2022 14:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
07.09.2022 16:00 Inter Inter - Bayern München Bayern München
13.09.2022 13:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Inter Inter
13.09.2022 14:00 Bayern München Bayern München - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
04.10.2022 13:00 Bayern München Bayern München - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
04.10.2022 16:00 Inter Inter - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-
12.10.2022 13:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Bayern München Bayern München -:-
12.10.2022 14:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Inter Inter -:-
26.10.2022 14:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Bayern München Bayern München -:-
26.10.2022 14:00 Inter Inter - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
01.11.2022 13:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-
01.11.2022 16:00 Bayern München Bayern München - Inter Inter -:-
Groep D
07.09.2022 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Sporting CP Sporting CP
07.09.2022 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
13.09.2022 12:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
13.09.2022 15:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
04.10.2022 14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur -:-
04.10.2022 14:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
12.10.2022 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
12.10.2022 16:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille -:-
26.10.2022 14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille -:-
26.10.2022 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
01.11.2022 15:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur -:-
01.11.2022 16:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Groep E
06.09.2022 13:30 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
06.09.2022 15:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - AC Milan AC Milan
14.09.2022 14:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
14.09.2022 14:30 AC Milan AC Milan - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
05.10.2022 14:30 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb -:-
05.10.2022 16:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - AC Milan AC Milan -:-
11.10.2022 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
11.10.2022 14:30 AC Milan AC Milan - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
25.10.2022 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - AC Milan AC Milan -:-
25.10.2022 14:30 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
02.11.2022 14:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb -:-
02.11.2022 14:30 AC Milan AC Milan - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
Groep F
06.09.2022 15:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
06.09.2022 16:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - Real Madrid Real Madrid
14.09.2022 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Celtic FC Celtic FC
14.09.2022 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
05.10.2022 13:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Celtic FC Celtic FC -:-
05.10.2022 14:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
11.10.2022 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
11.10.2022 15:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig -:-
25.10.2022 15:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
25.10.2022 15:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
02.11.2022 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig -:-
02.11.2022 13:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Celtic FC Celtic FC -:-
Groep G
06.09.2022 11:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Manchester City Manchester City
06.09.2022 14:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
14.09.2022 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
14.09.2022 16:00 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
05.10.2022 16:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund -:-
05.10.2022 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen -:-
11.10.2022 14:00 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen - Manchester City Manchester City -:-
11.10.2022 16:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
25.10.2022 14:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen -:-
25.10.2022 16:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Manchester City Manchester City -:-
02.11.2022 16:00 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund -:-
02.11.2022 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
Groep H
06.09.2022 14:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Juventus Juventus
06.09.2022 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
14.09.2022 14:00 Juventus Juventus - SL Benfica SL Benfica
14.09.2022 14:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
04.10.2022 14:00 Juventus Juventus - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa -:-
05.10.2022 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain -:-
11.10.2022 13:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - Juventus Juventus -:-
11.10.2022 14:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
25.10.2022 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa -:-
25.10.2022 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Juventus Juventus -:-
02.11.2022 15:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
02.11.2022 16:00 Juventus Juventus - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain -:-
1e Ronde
12.09.2022 17:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Gabala FK Gabala FK
14.09.2022 16:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
14.09.2022 16:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest - FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
14.09.2022 16:00 FK Csikszereda FK Csikszereda - Galatasaray Galatasaray
14.09.2022 17:00 Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv - Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
14.09.2022 17:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos - Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
14.09.2022 18:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - NK Domžale NK Domžale
14.09.2022 18:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
14.09.2022 18:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
14.09.2022 18:00 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod - Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
14.09.2022 19:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
14.09.2022 19:00 FC Nantes FC Nantes - Pyunik FC Pyunik FC
14.09.2022 19:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg
14.09.2022 19:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
15.09.2022 15:00 FK Astana FK Astana - KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier
28.09.2022 20:30 Coleraine FC Coleraine FC - FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
04.10.2022 15:00 Gabala FK Gabala FK - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
04.10.2022 20:45 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
05.10.2022 13:00 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest -:-
05.10.2022 14:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - KRC Genk KRC Genk -:-
05.10.2022 14:00 FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior - Coleraine FC Coleraine FC -:-
05.10.2022 14:00 KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier - FK Astana FK Astana -:-
05.10.2022 16:00 Pyunik FC Pyunik FC - FC Nantes FC Nantes -:-
05.10.2022 16:00 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
05.10.2022 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray - FK Csikszereda FK Csikszereda -:-
05.10.2022 18:00 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda -:-
05.10.2022 18:00 NK Domžale NK Domžale - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
05.10.2022 18:00 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris -:-
05.10.2022 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv -:-
05.10.2022 19:00 RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
05.10.2022 20:00 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC - Molde FK Molde FK -:-
12.10.2022 18:30 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka - FC Ashdod FC Ashdod -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner