Groep 1
13.11.2019 11:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Bulgarije Bulgarije
13.11.2019 14:00 Turkije Turkije - Armenie Armenie
16.11.2019 11:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Armenie Armenie
16.11.2019 14:00 Turkije Turkije - Montenegro Montenegro
Groep 2
08.10.2019 12:00 Spanje Spanje - Litouwen Litouwen
08.10.2019 18:00 Roemenië Roemenië - Servië Servië
11.10.2019 14:00 Spanje Spanje - Roemenië Roemenië
11.10.2019 14:00 Servië Servië - Litouwen Litouwen
Groep 3
09.10.2019 13:00 Duitsland Duitsland - Andorra Andorra
09.10.2019 20:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Schotland Schotland
12.10.2019 13:00 Duitsland Duitsland - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
12.10.2019 13:00 Schotland Schotland - Andorra Andorra
Groep 4
13.11.2019 14:30 IJsland IJsland - België België
13.11.2019 19:30 Griekenland Griekenland - Albanië Albanië
16.11.2019 19:30 Griekenland Griekenland - IJsland IJsland
16.11.2019 19:30 België België - Albanië Albanië
Groep 5
13.11.2019 14:00 Rusland Rusland - Kosovo Kosovo
13.11.2019 14:00 Wales Wales - Polen Polen
16.11.2019 14:00 Rusland Rusland - Wales Wales
16.11.2019 14:00 Polen Polen - Kosovo Kosovo
Groep 6
13.11.2019 12:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Slowakije Slowakije
13.11.2019 15:00 Italië Italië - Malta Malta
16.11.2019 12:00 Slowakije Slowakije - Malta Malta
16.11.2019 15:00 Italië Italië - Cyprus Cyprus
Groep 7
09.10.2019 15:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Noorwegen Noorwegen
09.10.2019 18:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - San Marino San Marino
12.10.2019 15:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen - San Marino San Marino
12.10.2019 18:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
Groep 8
13.11.2019 14:30 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
13.11.2019 19:00 Finland Finland - Denemarken Denemarken
16.11.2019 13:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Finland Finland
16.11.2019 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden
Groep 9
13.11.2019 13:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Estland Estland
13.11.2019 18:00 Slovenië Slovenië - Zweden Zweden
16.11.2019 13:00 Zweden Zweden - Estland Estland
16.11.2019 15:00 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Slovenië Slovenië
Groep 10
14.11.2019 13:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Gibraltar Gibraltar
14.11.2019 13:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Ierland Ierland
16.11.2019 13:00 Ierland Ierland - Gibraltar Gibraltar
16.11.2019 17:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Zwitserland Zwitserland
Groep 11
13.11.2019 13:00 Engeland Engeland - Luxemburg Luxemburg
13.11.2019 13:00 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
16.11.2019 13:00 Engeland Engeland - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië
16.11.2019 13:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Luxemburg Luxemburg
Groep 12
08.10.2019 13:00 Nederland Nederland - Moldavië Moldavië
08.10.2019 14:00 Letland Letland - Israël Israël
11.10.2019 13:00 Israël Israël - Moldavië Moldavië
11.10.2019 17:00 Nederland Nederland - Letland Letland
Groep 13
09.10.2019 14:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Kazachstan Kazachstan
09.10.2019 18:00 Hongarije Hongarije - Georgië Georgië
12.10.2019 14:00 Georgië Georgië - Kazachstan Kazachstan
12.10.2019 20:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Hongarije Hongarije
Groep A
08.10.2020 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Servië Servië
08.10.2020 Duitsland Duitsland - Wales Wales
08.10.2020 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Duitsland Duitsland
08.10.2020 Wales Wales - Servië Servië
Groep B
08.10.2020 Spanje Spanje - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië
08.10.2020 Bulgarije Bulgarije - België België
08.10.2020 Spanje Spanje - Bulgarije Bulgarije
08.10.2020 België België - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië
Groep C
08.10.2020 Georgië Georgië - Rusland Rusland
08.10.2020 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Schotland Schotland
08.10.2020 Georgië Georgië - Frankrijk Frankrijk
08.10.2020 Schotland Schotland - Rusland Rusland
Groep D
08.10.2020 Engeland Engeland - Letland Letland
08.10.2020 Denemarken Denemarken - Oekraïne Oekraïne
08.10.2020 Engeland Engeland - Denemarken Denemarken
08.10.2020 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Letland Letland
Groep E
08.10.2020 Italië Italië - Slovenië Slovenië
08.10.2020 IJsland IJsland - Noorwegen Noorwegen
08.10.2020 Italië Italië - IJsland IJsland
08.10.2020 Noorwegen Noorwegen - Slovenië Slovenië
Groep F
08.10.2020 Portugal Portugal - Slowakije Slowakije
08.10.2020 Kroatië Kroatië - Turkije Turkije
08.10.2020 Portugal Portugal - Kroatië Kroatië
08.10.2020 Turkije Turkije - Slowakije Slowakije
Groep G
08.10.2020 Nederland Nederland - Finland Finland
08.10.2020 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Tsjechië Tsjechië
08.10.2020 Nederland Nederland - Zwitserland Zwitserland
08.10.2020 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Finland Finland
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner