Groep 1
13.11.2019 Turkije Turkije - Armenie Armenie -:-
13.11.2019 Montenegro Montenegro - Bulgarije Bulgarije -:-
16.11.2019 Turkije Turkije - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
16.11.2019 Bulgarije Bulgarije - Armenie Armenie -:-
Groep 2
08.10.2019 12:00 Spanje Spanje - Litouwen Litouwen
08.10.2019 18:00 Roemenië Roemenië - Servië Servië
11.10.2019 14:00 Spanje Spanje - Roemenië Roemenië
11.10.2019 14:00 Servië Servië - Litouwen Litouwen
Groep 3
09.10.2019 13:00 Duitsland Duitsland - Andorra Andorra
09.10.2019 20:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland - Schotland Schotland
12.10.2019 13:00 Duitsland Duitsland - Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
12.10.2019 13:00 Schotland Schotland - Andorra Andorra
Groep 4
13.11.2019 Griekenland Griekenland - Albanië Albanië -:-
13.11.2019 IJsland IJsland - België België -:-
16.11.2019 Griekenland Griekenland - IJsland IJsland -:-
16.11.2019 België België - Albanië Albanië -:-
Groep 5
13.11.2019 Rusland Rusland - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
13.11.2019 Wales Wales - Polen Polen -:-
16.11.2019 Rusland Rusland - Wales Wales -:-
16.11.2019 Polen Polen - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
Groep 6
13.11.2019 Italië Italië - Malta Malta -:-
13.11.2019 Cyprus Cyprus - Slowakije Slowakije -:-
16.11.2019 Italië Italië - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
16.11.2019 Slowakije Slowakije - Malta Malta -:-
Groep 7
09.10.2019 15:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan - Noorwegen Noorwegen
09.10.2019 18:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - San Marino San Marino
12.10.2019 15:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen - San Marino San Marino
12.10.2019 18:00 Tsjechië Tsjechië - Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
Groep 8
13.11.2019 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden -:-
13.11.2019 Polen Polen - Denemarken Denemarken -:-
16.11.2019 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Polen Polen -:-
16.11.2019 Denemarken Denemarken - Faroer Eilanden Faroer Eilanden -:-
Groep 9
13.11.2019 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Estland Estland -:-
13.11.2019 Slovenië Slovenië - Zweden Zweden -:-
16.11.2019 Oekraïne Oekraïne - Slovenië Slovenië -:-
16.11.2019 Zweden Zweden - Estland Estland -:-
Groep 10
13.11.2019 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
13.11.2019 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Ierland Ierland -:-
16.11.2019 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk - Zwitserland Zwitserland -:-
16.11.2019 Ierland Ierland - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
Groep 11
13.11.2019 Engeland Engeland - Luxemburg Luxemburg -:-
13.11.2019 Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië - Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
16.11.2019 Engeland Engeland - Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië -:-
16.11.2019 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina - Luxemburg Luxemburg -:-
Groep 12
08.10.2019 13:00 Nederland Nederland - Moldavië Moldavië
08.10.2019 17:00 Letland Letland - Israël Israël
11.10.2019 13:00 Israël Israël - Moldavië Moldavië
11.10.2019 17:00 Nederland Nederland - Letland Letland
Groep 13
09.10.2019 14:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Kazachstan Kazachstan
09.10.2019 18:00 Hongarije Hongarije - Georgië Georgië
12.10.2019 14:00 Georgië Georgië - Kazachstan Kazachstan
12.10.2019 18:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Hongarije Hongarije
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner