11.10.2014 | 16:00 | Colchester United | - | Fleetwood Town | 2:1 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Port Vale FC | - | Yeovil Town | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Gillingham FC | - | Scunthorpe United | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Sheffield United | - | Leyton Orient | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Bristol City | - | Chesterfield FC | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Oldham Athletic | - | Walsall FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Crawley Town | - | Peterborough United | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Crewe Alexandra | - | Coventry City | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
12.10.2014 | 16:00 | Barnsley FC | - | Bradford City | 3:1 (0:1) | |
04.11.2014 | 20:45 | Swindon Town | - | Preston North End | 1:0 (0:0) | |
25.11.2014 | 20:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | Rochdale AFC | 2:2 (1:1) | |
20.01.2015 | 20:45 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Notts County | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bristol City | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25:12 | 13 | 28 | |
2 | Swindon Town | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 27 | |
3 | Milton Keynes Dons | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | 12 | 23 | |
4 | Peterborough United | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 23 | |
5 | Preston North End | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 22 | |
6 | Notts County | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | Bradford City | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 18 | |
Oldham Athletic | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 18 | ||
9 | Chesterfield FC | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Rochdale AFC | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:14 | 7 | 17 | |
11 | Sheffield United | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 17 | |
12 | Fleetwood Town | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 16 | |
13 | Barnsley FC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 16 | |
14 | Doncaster Rovers | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Crawley Town | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 14 | |
16 | Coventry City | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
17 | Colchester United | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 12 | |
18 | Walsall FC | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
19 | Port Vale FC | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 12 | |
20 | Gillingham FC | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 12 | |
21 | Yeovil Town | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 12 | |
22 | Leyton Orient | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 11 | |
23 | Scunthorpe United | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | 10 | |
24 | Crewe Alexandra | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | 7 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |