Engeland » League Cup 2010/2011 » Programma
1e Ronde |
09.08.2010 |
20:45 |
Stevenage FC |
- |
Portsmouth FC |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
10.08.2010 |
20:45 |
Barnsley FC |
- |
Rochdale AFC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Plymouth Argyle |
- |
Notts County |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Crewe Alexandra |
- |
Derby County |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Carlisle United |
- |
Huddersfield Town |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Chesterfield FC |
- |
Middlesbrough FC |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Exeter City |
- |
Ipswich Town |
2:3 (0:0, 2:2) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Northampton Town |
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Walsall FC |
- |
Tranmere Rovers |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Peterborough United |
- |
Rotherham United |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
- |
Millwall FC |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Queens Park Rangers |
- |
Port Vale FC |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Swansea City |
- |
Barnet FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Stockport County |
- |
Preston North End |
0:5 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Norwich City |
- |
Gillingham FC |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Swindon Town |
- |
Leyton Orient |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Oxford United |
- |
Bristol Rovers |
6:1 (4:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Shrewsbury Town |
- |
Charlton Athletic |
4:3 (2:3)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Scunthorpe United |
- |
Oldham Athletic |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
- |
Bury FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Southampton FC |
- |
AFC Bournemouth |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
- |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Bradford City |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leeds United |
- |
Lincoln City |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leicester City |
- |
Macclesfield Town |
4:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Southend United |
- |
Bristol City |
3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Brentford FC |
- |
Cheltenham Town |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Doncaster Rovers |
- |
Accrington Stanley |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Yeovil Town |
- |
Crystal Palace |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Hereford United |
- |
Colchester United |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Aldershot Town |
- |
Watford FC |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Morecambe FC |
- |
Coventry City |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
11.08.2010 |
20:45 |
Cardiff City |
- |
Burton Albion |
4:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Hartlepool United |
- |
Sheffield United |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Torquay United |
- |
Reading FC |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
2e Ronde |
24.08.2010 |
20:45 |
Crewe Alexandra |
- |
Ipswich Town |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Watford FC |
- |
Notts County |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Hartlepool United |
- |
Wigan Athletic |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Millwall FC |
- |
Middlesbrough FC |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Peterborough United |
- |
Cardiff City |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Portsmouth FC |
- |
Crystal Palace |
4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leyton Orient |
- |
West Bromwich Albion |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Southend United |
2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Scunthorpe United |
- |
Sheffield Wednesday |
4:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Stoke City |
- |
Shrewsbury Town |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Tranmere Rovers |
- |
Swansea City |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Southampton FC |
- |
Bolton Wanderers |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Sunderland AFC |
- |
Colchester United |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
- |
Blackpool FC |
4:3 (1:0, 3:3) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
West Ham United |
- |
Oxford United |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Bradford City |
- |
Preston North End |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leeds United |
- |
Leicester City |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Brentford FC |
- |
Hull City |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Morecambe FC |
- |
Burnley FC |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Blackburn Rovers |
- |
Norwich City |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Reading FC |
- |
Northampton Town |
2:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
|
|
25.08.2010 |
20:45 |
Accrington Stanley |
- |
Newcastle United |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Fulham FC |
- |
Port Vale FC |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Everton FC |
- |
Huddersfield Town |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
26.08.2010 |
20:45 |
Birmingham City |
- |
Rochdale AFC |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
3e Ronde |
21.09.2010 |
20:45 |
Brentford FC |
- |
Everton FC |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Portsmouth FC |
- |
Leicester City |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Stoke City |
- |
Fulham FC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
- |
Arsenal FC |
1:4 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Millwall FC |
- |
Ipswich Town |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Notts County |
4:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Burnley FC |
- |
Bolton Wanderers |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Birmingham City |
- |
Milton Keynes Dons |
3:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Sunderland AFC |
- |
West Ham United |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Peterborough United |
- |
Swansea City |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
22.09.2010 |
20:45 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Newcastle United |
3:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Aston Villa |
- |
Blackburn Rovers |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Scunthorpe United |
- |
Manchester United |
2:5 (1:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Wigan Athletic |
- |
Preston North End |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Liverpool FC |
- |
Northampton Town |
2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
21:00 |
West Bromwich Albion |
- |
Manchester City |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
Achtste finale |
26.10.2010 |
20:45 |
Birmingham City |
- |
Brentford FC |
4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leicester City |
- |
West Bromwich Albion |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Ipswich Town |
- |
Northampton Town |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Wigan Athletic |
- |
Swansea City |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Manchester United |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
3:2 (0:0)
|
|
27.10.2010 |
20:45 |
Newcastle United |
- |
Arsenal FC |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Aston Villa |
- |
Burnley FC |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
West Ham United |
- |
Stoke City |
3:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
Kwartfinale |
30.11.2010 |
20:45 |
West Ham United |
- |
Manchester United |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Wigan Athletic |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
01.12.2010 |
20:45 |
Birmingham City |
- |
Aston Villa |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Ipswich Town |
- |
West Bromwich Albion |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Halve Finale |
11.01.2011 |
20:45 |
West Ham United |
- |
Birmingham City |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
12.01.2011 |
20:45 |
Ipswich Town |
- |
Arsenal FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
25.01.2011 |
20:45 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Ipswich Town |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
26.01.2011 |
20:45 |
Birmingham City |
- |
West Ham United |
3:1 (0:1, 2:1) n.v.
|
|
Finale |
27.02.2011 |
17:00 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Birmingham City |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|