1. Ronde
14.08.2021 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Alfreton Town 2:0
16:00 Boston United - Spennymoor Town 1:2
16:00 Chorley FC - Brackley Town 0:1
16:00 Southport FC - Gloucester City 2:2
16:00 Guiseley AFC - AFC Fylde 2:4
16:00 Hereford FC - Farsley Celtic 0:1
16:00 Kettering Town - Bradford Park Avenue 1:0
16:00 York City - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2
24.08.2021 20:45 Chester FC - Curzon Ashton 0:3
07.09.2021 20:45 Leamington FC - Gateshead FC 2:1
02.10.2021 16:00 Darlington FC - AFC Telford United 3:0
2. Ronde
21.08.2021 16:00 AFC Fylde - Boston United 1:0
16:00 AFC Telford United - Chorley FC 3:0
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Hereford FC 1:1
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Guiseley AFC 1:1
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Chester FC 2:2
16:00 Gateshead FC - Kettering Town 3:1
16:00 Gloucester City - York City 4:0
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans 3:0
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Southport FC 3:2
14.09.2021 20:45 Brackley Town - Darlington FC 1:3
21.09.2021 20:45 Alfreton Town - Leamington FC 1:0
3. Ronde
28.08.2021 16:00 Blyth Spartans - AFC Telford United 2:0
16:00 Boston United - Curzon Ashton 2:1
16:00 Chester FC - Gateshead FC 1:1
16:00 Darlington FC - Alfreton Town 2:3
16:00 Southport FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Gloucester City 2:1
16:00 Hereford FC - AFC Fylde 1:4
16:00 Kettering Town - Farsley Celtic 1:1
16:00 Leamington FC - Spennymoor Town 2:1
16:00 York City - Brackley Town 1:2
02.10.2021 16:00 Chorley FC - Bradford Park Avenue 1:1
4. Ronde
30.08.2021 16:00 AFC Fylde - Southport FC 2:1
16:00 AFC Telford United - Hereford FC 0:0
16:00 Alfreton Town - Chorley FC 0:1
16:00 Brackley Town - Leamington FC 2:1
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Boston United 1:2
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Darlington FC 2:1
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Blyth Spartans 1:1
16:00 Gateshead FC - Guiseley AFC 2:1
16:00 Gloucester City - Kettering Town 0:2
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Chester FC 3:1
16:00 Spennymoor Town - York City 1:3
5. Ronde
04.09.2021 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town 0:0
16:00 Chester FC - Alfreton Town 3:2
16:00 Chorley FC - Gloucester City 9:0
16:00 Darlington FC - Bradford Park Avenue 1:2
16:00 Southport FC - Gateshead FC 3:3
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 0:0
16:00 Hereford FC - Spennymoor Town 0:2
16:00 Kettering Town - AFC Fylde 1:1
16:00 Leamington FC - Curzon Ashton 0:3
16:00 York City - Farsley Celtic 4:2
12.10.2021 20:45 Boston United - AFC Telford United 4:1
6. Ronde
11.09.2021 16:00 Alfreton Town - AFC Telford United 3:1
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Darlington FC 2:2
16:00 Brackley Town - Southport FC 1:0
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - AFC Fylde 0:2
16:00 Chorley FC - Chester FC 4:1
16:00 Gloucester City - Curzon Ashton 1:2
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Kettering Town 0:2
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC 2:3
16:00 Leamington FC - Boston United 2:0
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Farsley Celtic 6:0
28.09.2021 20:45 York City - Hereford FC 0:1
7. Ronde
25.09.2021 16:00 AFC Fylde - Kidderminster Harriers 2:1
16:00 AFC Telford United - Brackley Town 0:2
16:00 Boston United - Guiseley AFC 2:1
16:00 Chester FC - Blyth Spartans 5:1
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Bradford Park Avenue 2:1
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Alfreton Town 0:3
16:00 Darlington FC - York City 1:2
16:00 Gateshead FC - Gloucester City 3:0
16:00 Hereford FC - Leamington FC 1:1
16:00 Kettering Town - Spennymoor Town 1:2
02.11.2021 20:45 Southport FC - Chorley FC -:-
8. Ronde
09.10.2021 16:00 Alfreton Town - AFC Fylde 1:1
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Chorley FC 0:2
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Curzon Ashton 2:0
16:00 Darlington FC - Hereford FC 1:0
16:00 Gateshead FC - Boston United 3:1
16:00 Gloucester City - Bradford Park Avenue 0:0
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Leamington FC 2:0
16:00 Kettering Town - Chester FC 0:0
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Brackley Town 0:2
16:00 Spennymoor Town - AFC Telford United 1:0
16:00 York City - Southport FC 3:1
9. Ronde
16.10.2021 Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town uitgest.
Bradford Park Avenue - Gateshead FC uitgest.
16:00 AFC Fylde - Gloucester City 1:0
16:00 AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic 2:0
02.11.2021 20:45 Curzon Ashton - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
09.11.2021 20:45 Leamington FC - York City -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Chorley FC - Kettering Town -:-
20:45 Hereford FC - Blyth Spartans -:-
23.11.2021 20:45 Boston United - Darlington FC -:-
20:45 Chester FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
20:45 Southport FC - Alfreton Town -:-
10. Ronde
23.10.2021 Gateshead FC - Brackley Town uitgest.
Kettering Town - Southport FC uitgest.
16:00 Alfreton Town - Hereford FC 3:3
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Boston United 0:1
16:00 Farsley Celtic - AFC Fylde 1:0
16:00 Darlington FC - Leamington FC 1:1
16:00 Gloucester City - AFC Telford United 2:2
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Chorley FC 0:0
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Bradford Park Avenue 5:1
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Curzon Ashton 2:2
16:00 York City - Chester FC 1:0
11. Ronde
25.10.2021 20:45 Bradford Park Avenue - Blyth Spartans 2:1
26.10.2021 Brackley Town - Alfreton Town uitgest.
20:45 AFC Fylde - Spennymoor Town -:-
20:45 AFC Telford United - Guiseley AFC -:-
20:45 Boston United - York City -:-
20:45 Chester FC - Gloucester City -:-
20:45 Chorley FC - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
20:45 Curzon Ashton - Gateshead FC -:-
20:45 Southport FC - Darlington FC -:-
20:45 Hereford FC - Kettering Town -:-
20:45 Leamington FC - Farsley Celtic -:-
12. Ronde
30.10.2021 16:00 AFC Fylde - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Boston United - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 York City - Blyth Spartans -:-
13. Ronde
06.11.2021 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Boston United -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - York City -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Alfreton Town -:-
14. Ronde
13.11.2021 16:00 AFC Fylde - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - York City -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Boston United -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - AFC Telford United -:-
15. Ronde
20.11.2021 16:00 AFC Telford United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Boston United - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 York City - Kettering Town -:-
16. Ronde
16.10.2021 16:00 Chorley FC - Darlington FC 2:1
04.12.2021 16:00 AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - York City -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Boston United -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic -:-
17. Ronde
11.12.2021 16:00 AFC Telford United - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Chester FC -:-
16:00 York City - Chorley FC -:-
18. Ronde
26.12.2021 16:00 AFC Fylde - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Boston United -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - York City -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Darlington FC -:-
19. Ronde
28.12.2021 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Boston United - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Chester FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 York City - Alfreton Town -:-
20. Ronde
02.01.2022 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Boston United - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 Chester FC - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 York City - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
21. Ronde
08.01.2022 16:00 AFC Fylde - York City -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Boston United -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Guiseley AFC -:-
22. Ronde
15.01.2022 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Boston United - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 York City - AFC Telford United -:-
23. Ronde
22.01.2022 16:00 AFC Fylde - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - York City -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Boston United -:-
24. Ronde
29.01.2022 16:00 AFC Fylde - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Boston United - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 York City - Gateshead FC -:-
25. Ronde
05.02.2022 16:00 Blyth Spartans - York City -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Boston United -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
26. Ronde
12.02.2022 16:00 AFC Telford United - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Boston United - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 York City - Curzon Ashton -:-
27. Ronde
19.02.2022 16:00 AFC Fylde - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Boston United -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - York City -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Alfreton Town -:-
28. Ronde
21.02.2022 20:45 Bradford Park Avenue - Leamington FC -:-
22.02.2022 20:45 AFC Fylde - Darlington FC -:-
20:45 Chester FC - Spennymoor Town -:-
20:45 Chorley FC - York City -:-
20:45 Curzon Ashton - Hereford FC -:-
20:45 Gateshead FC - Farsley Celtic -:-
20:45 Southport FC - Blyth Spartans -:-
20:45 Gloucester City - Alfreton Town -:-
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Brackley Town -:-
20:45 Kettering Town - AFC Telford United -:-
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United -:-
29. Ronde
26.02.2022 16:00 AFC Telford United - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Blyth Spartans - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Boston United - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 York City - Guiseley AFC -:-
30. Ronde
05.03.2022 16:00 AFC Fylde - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 Boston United - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - York City -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Guiseley AFC -:-
31. Ronde
12.03.2022 16:00 Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Boston United -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 York City - Darlington FC -:-
32. Ronde
19.03.2022 16:00 AFC Fylde - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Boston United - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Southport FC - York City -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
33. Ronde
22.03.2022 20:45 Alfreton Town - Brackley Town -:-
20:45 Blyth Spartans - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
20:45 Farsley Celtic - Leamington FC -:-
20:45 Darlington FC - Southport FC -:-
20:45 Gateshead FC - Curzon Ashton -:-
20:45 Gloucester City - Chester FC -:-
20:45 Guiseley AFC - AFC Telford United -:-
20:45 Kettering Town - Hereford FC -:-
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Chorley FC -:-
20:45 Spennymoor Town - AFC Fylde -:-
20:45 York City - Boston United -:-
34. Ronde
26.03.2022 16:00 Alfreton Town - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Boston United -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 York City - Leamington FC -:-
35. Ronde
02.04.2022 16:00 AFC Fylde - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Boston United - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Chester FC - York City -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Darlington FC -:-
36. Ronde
09.04.2022 16:00 AFC Fylde - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - York City -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Boston United -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Leamington FC -:-
37. Ronde
15.04.2022 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Boston United - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Southport FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 York City - Spennymoor Town -:-
38. Ronde
18.04.2022 16:00 AFC Fylde - Chester FC -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - York City -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Boston United -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Blyth Spartans -:-
39. Ronde
23.04.2022 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Boston United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 York City - Gloucester City -:-
40. Ronde
30.04.2022 16:00 AFC Fylde - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - Boston United -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - York City -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Chorley FC -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Hereford FC -:-
41. Ronde
02.05.2022 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Boston United - Gloucester City -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Southport FC - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 York City - AFC Fylde -:-
42. Ronde
07.05.2022 16:00 AFC Fylde - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - York City -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Boston United -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Chorley FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner