Groep 1
21.10.2020 Tsjechië - Letland -:-
Roemenië - Portugal -:-
24.10.2020 Tsjechië - Roemenië -:-
Portugal - Letland -:-
27.10.2020 Portugal - Tsjechië -:-
Letland - Roemenië -:-
Groep 2
20.10.2020 Italië - Andorra -:-
Oekraïne - Servië -:-
23.10.2020 Italië - Oekraïne -:-
Servië - Andorra -:-
26.10.2020 Servië - Italië -:-
Andorra - Oekraïne -:-
Groep 3
21.10.2020 Frankrijk - Noord-Macedonië -:-
Wales - Slowakije -:-
24.10.2020 Frankrijk - Wales -:-
Slowakije - Noord-Macedonië -:-
27.10.2020 Slowakije - Frankrijk -:-
Noord-Macedonië - Wales -:-
Groep 4
21.10.2020 Duitsland - Kazachstan -:-
Kroatië - Oostenrijk -:-
24.10.2020 Duitsland - Kroatië -:-
Oostenrijk - Kazachstan -:-
27.10.2020 Oostenrijk - Duitsland -:-
Kazachstan - Kroatië -:-
Groep 5
21.10.2020 Noorwegen - Faroer Eilanden -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina - Polen -:-
24.10.2020 Noorwegen - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
Polen - Faroer Eilanden -:-
27.10.2020 Polen - Noorwegen -:-
Faroer Eilanden - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
Groep 6
21.10.2020 Schotland - Estland -:-
Montenegro - Hongarije -:-
24.10.2020 Schotland - Montenegro -:-
Hongarije - Estland -:-
27.10.2020 Hongarije - Schotland -:-
Estland - Montenegro -:-
Groep 7
21.10.2020 België - Cyprus -:-
Azerbeidzjan - Zweden -:-
24.10.2020 België - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Zweden - Cyprus -:-
27.10.2020 Zweden - België -:-
Cyprus - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Groep 8
21.10.2020 Zwitserland - Armenie -:-
Turkije - Noord-Ierland -:-
24.10.2020 Zwitserland - Turkije -:-
Noord-Ierland - Armenie -:-
27.10.2020 Noord-Ierland - Zwitserland -:-
Armenie - Turkije -:-
Groep 9
21.10.2020 Denemarken - Moldavië -:-
Albanië - Rusland -:-
24.10.2020 Denemarken - Albanië -:-
Rusland - Moldavië -:-
27.10.2020 Rusland - Denemarken -:-
Moldavië - Albanië -:-
Groep 10
21.10.2020 Nederland - Litouwen -:-
Israël - Slovenië -:-
24.10.2020 Nederland - Israël -:-
Slovenië - Litouwen -:-
27.10.2020 Slovenië - Nederland -:-
Litouwen - Israël -:-
Groep 11
21.10.2020 Finland - Georgië -:-
Bulgarije - IJsland -:-
24.10.2020 Finland - Bulgarije -:-
IJsland - Georgië -:-
27.10.2020 IJsland - Finland -:-
Georgië - Bulgarije -:-
Groep 12
21.10.2020 Engeland - Kosovo -:-
Griekenland - Ierland -:-
24.10.2020 Engeland - Griekenland -:-
Ierland - Kosovo -:-
27.10.2020 Ierland - Engeland -:-
Kosovo - Griekenland -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner