Premier Soccer League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 18:00 T Free State Stars Free State Stars 3:0 (2:0)
1. Ronde 07.08.2018 19:30 U Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 3:1 (2:1)
1. Ronde 15.08.2018 19:30 U Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0)
1. Ronde 18.08.2018 20:15 T SuperSport United SuperSport United 0:1 (0:0)
1. Ronde 29.08.2018 19:30 T AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 3:0 (2:0)
2. Ronde 15.09.2018 18:00 U Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 21.09.2018 20:00 T Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 02.10.2018 19:30 U Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 2:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde 07.10.2018 15:30 U Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 26.10.2018 20:00 T Highlands Park Highlands Park 1:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 10.11.2018 19:15 T Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 (0:0)
5. Ronde 01.12.2018 19:15 U Black Leopards Black Leopards 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 12.12.2018 18:30 T Golden Arrows Golden Arrows 2:2 (2:0)
5. Ronde 16.12.2018 14:30 U Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 21.12.2018 19:00 T Chippa United Chippa United 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 05.01.2019 17:00 U Free State Stars Free State Stars 2:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde 09.01.2019 18:30 T Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:0)
6. Ronde 20.01.2019 14:30 U Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC 3:3 (2:2)
7. Ronde 01.02.2019 19:00 T Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 09.02.2019 14:30 U Highlands Park Highlands Park 1:2 (1:1)
7. Ronde 23.02.2019 17:00 T Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 02.03.2019 19:15 T Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 2:3 (2:0)
8. Ronde 09.03.2019 19:15 U AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 15.03.2019 19:00 U Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 4:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 06.04.2019 15:00 T Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 12.04.2019 20:00 U Chippa United Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 24.04.2019 19:30 T Black Leopards Black Leopards 3:1 (2:1)
9. Ronde 27.04.2019 18:00 U SuperSport United SuperSport United 1:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 04.05.2019 15:00 T Baroka FC Baroka FC 3:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 11.05.2019 15:00 U Golden Arrows Golden Arrows 1:0 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 13:00 T Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner