. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November
05:30 Australië - Chili 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Duitsland - Italië 5:2 (2:2)
17:00 Andorra - Luxemburg 0:2
19:00 Portugal - Wales 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frankrijk - Brazilië 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Guatemala - Puerto Rico 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep B CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep B
21:00 Nicaragua - Grenada 0:2
21:00 St. Maarten - Jamaica 0:11
23:30 Mexico - Aruba 10:0
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep C CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep C
01:45 Honduras - Antigua & Barbuda 4:3
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep D CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep D
18:45 Guadeloupe - Dominica 3:0
18:45 Martinique - Canada 1:2
23:30 Panama - St. Kitts & Nevis 2:1
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep F CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep F
16:30 Cayman Eilanden - Curaçao 2:4
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Finale
16:00 Persepolis - Kashima Antlers 0:0 (0:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - MO Béjaïa 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 CS Constantine - DRB Tadjenanet 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 ES Sétif - JS Saoura 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Paradou AC - AS Aïn M'lila 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central 2:1 (2:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Atlético Rafaela - Central Córdoba (SdE) 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Brown de Adrogué - Agropecuario afgebr.
18:00 Chacarita Juniors - Instituto de Córdoba 2:2 (0:1)
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 2:2 (2:1)
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:1)
Australië > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australië >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 3:2 (0:1)
08:30 Canberra United (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 2:3 (1:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 2:2 (1:0)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2018/2019  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2018/2019 >
14:20 Manama Club - Al Shabab 1:0 (0:0)
14:20 Al Hala - Al Muharraq 1:2 (0:1)
17:20 Budaiya - Al Hidd 2:1 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 0:0
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 2:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 2:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 0:4
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 4:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 3:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 1:2
14:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 3:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 2:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Destroyers - Guabirá 1:2
22:15 Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes 4:2
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
20:00 América MG - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Paranaense - Cruzeiro EC 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:30 Coritiba FC - Goiás EC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Oeste FC - Londrina EC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Criciúma EC - CR Brasil 3:3 (2:1)
20:00 CSA - Atlético GO 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Avaí FC - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - ES São Bento 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Botev Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 FK Vereya - Etar Tarnovo 0:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
21:00 San Luis - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:45 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Huila 2:2 (1:2)
21:15 Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Paphos FC 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Nea Salamina 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Odder IGF - Skive IK 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Aarhus Fremad 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - FC Sydvest 05 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Marienlyst 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Vanløse IF - BK Avarta 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Middelfart Fodbold 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Slagelse B&I 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - B.93 København 3:1 (2:1)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 1:1
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - Esbjerg fB 1:2
13:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 4:1
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 5:3
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 2:1
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FK Viborg 3:0
13:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK 1:3
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Hellerup IK 0:0
14:30 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 3:1
15:15 Holbæk B&I - FC Roskilde 0:5
15:15 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 0:1
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF 3:1 (3:1)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 4:3 (2:1)
15:15 Odense BK - Vejle BK 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 5:0 (4:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC København - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK 0:2
12:00 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 5:0
13:00 Holbæk B&I - FC Roskilde 0:5
13:00 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 1:1
13:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK 3:2
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - FK Viborg 1:7
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hertha BSC 4:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 3:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - Dynamo Dresden 8:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - Karlsruher SC 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SSV Jeddeloh 4:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Wacker Nordhausen 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Wiedenbrück 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Bonner SC 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FK Pirmasens 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Steinbach Haiger 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - TSG Balingen 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Augsburg II 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - VfR Garching 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3:4 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Pipinsried 3:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Seligenporten 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Sand - ASV Neumarkt 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - ATSV Erlangen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 5:5 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Nördlingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1860 München II 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - 1. FC Sonthofen 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TuS Holzkirchen 5:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland 1:6 (0:4)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - Vatan Spor Bremen 8:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSC Lohfelden 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - FC Eddersheim 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Hessen Kassel - FC Ederbergland 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Gießen 1:5 (0:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TB Uphusen - HSC Hannover 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Oythe - MTV Gifhorn 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - TSV Ilshofen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Linx 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 4:3 (1:1)
14:30 SV Oberachern - Göppinger SV 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Normannia Gmünd 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Spielberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Hürth - 1. FC Düren 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SSVg Velbert 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - VfB Homberg 1:5 (1:1)
17:30 SC Velbert - SC Union Nettetal 2:4 (1:2)
17:30 1. FC Monheim - FSV Duisburg 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - Wacker Nordhausen II 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Inter Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - FC Eilenburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Askania Bernburg - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Jägersburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TuS Koblenz 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - VfB Dillingen 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Hassia Bingen 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Emmelshausen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSB Flensburg 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - PSV Union Neumünster 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Heider SV 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Bordesholm 2:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Köln II - VfL Bochum 1:5
17:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln 3:4
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - TSV Schott Mainz 1:2
18:15 Wormatia Worms - SG 99 Andernach 1:4
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TSV Havelse 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Niendorfer TSV 7:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Rödinghausen 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 6:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
14:30 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (3:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:15 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC 3:1 (1:1)
23:15 Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito 2:1 (0:1)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:15 CD Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 3:0
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - West Ham United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Watford FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Hull City 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Swansea City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Aston Villa 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Ipswich Town 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Norwich City - Millwall FC 4:3 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Brentford FC 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 West Bromwich Albion - Leeds United 4:1 (0:0)
Engeland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Engeland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
13:30 Maidenhead United - Portsmouth FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - York City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Peterborough United 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Boreham Wood 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Billericay 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Northampton Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stockport County 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Bury FC - Dover Athletic 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oxford City 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Notts County 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metropolitan Police - Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gateshead FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Slough Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Blackpool FC 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers 3:1
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town 0:3
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United 5:0
13:00 Hartlepool United - Rotherham United 2:0
13:00 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) 1:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 2:4 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 4:2 (1:1)
Frankrijk > National 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   National 2018/2019 >
15:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 1:5
18:00 Pau FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:8
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 GFC Ajaccio - AS Cannes 1:1
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 AE Larisa - PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (2:1)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sparta FC - Ergotelis 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Volos NFC - Apollon Kalamarias 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Petapa 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sanarate - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
14:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Puskás FC 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Újpest FC 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Paksi SE - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 ATK - FC Pune City 1:0 (0:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - Minerva Punjab FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Indian Arrows - Mohun Bagan 0:2 (0:2)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bali United 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSIS Semarang 2:1 (2:0)
09:30 Persija Jakarta - PS TIRA 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Persebaya 1927 - PSM Makassar 3:0 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Najaf 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 Naft Maysan - Al Hudood 2:2 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Foolad FC - Sepidrood Rasht 0:1 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:2)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Torino FC - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce 2:3 (0:2)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Casertana FC - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Matera Calcio - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rieti - Potenza 1:5 (1:4)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Siracusa 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Bisceglie - Monopoli 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Rende 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cavese - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Inter - Empoli FC 6:1 (1:1)
14:00 US Palermo - Udinese Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (1:2)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba 0:3 (0:2)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Kagoshima United - FC Tokyo II 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Verspah Oita - Tokyo Musashino City FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda FC 1:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 1:0
13:30 KF Liria - KF Flamurtari 1:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (1:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Solin - NK Zadar 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 NK Lučko - NK Dugopolje 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK Osijek II 2:1 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
13:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Jelgava 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 4:4 (1:1)
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 4:1 (3:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
17:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Hostert 4:1
18:00 FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica 4:0
18:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 0:1
18:00 Union Titus Pétange - Progrès Niedercorn 1:5
18:00 UNA Strassen - US Rumelange 4:1
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Belasica - Makedonija GP 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 FK Renova - FK Pobeda 2:1 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletics 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Pietá Hotspurs 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Qormi FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC 1:3 (0:2)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Rapide Oued Zem 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - FUS de Rabat 1:2 (1:2)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (2:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC 3:1
02:00 CF Atlante - Potros UAEM 1:0
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Tecos Fútbol Club 0:4
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Coras de Nayarit 2:3
22:00 Real Zamora - Pioneros de Cancún 2:0
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Albinegros Orizaba 0:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Deportivo Toluca II 1:0
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Dorados UACH 1:0
23:00 Cocodrilos - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:1
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Atlético Reynosa 1:3
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP 1:3
16:45 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
18:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 1:2
18:30 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:4
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 1:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP 3:4
21:45 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 0:1
17:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 4:1
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:4
17:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 1:1
23:00 CF América - Veracruz 3:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
23:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Zaria - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Emmen - NAC Breda 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 De Graafschap - PSV 1:4 (1:2)
19:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 3:2 (2:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Lisse - ODIN '59 0:3 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
18:00 TEC - HBS 3:2 (3:2)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
12:30 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - Willem II 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1:2 (0:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2018 > 1e Ronde  Noorwegen >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2018 > 1e Ronde
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - KFUM Oslo 1:1 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - FC Aleksandriya 0:3 (0:1)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 2:0 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SCR Altach 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 5:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Leobendorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Stadlau - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:4 (0:3)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SVG Reichenau - TSV St. Johann 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Langenegg - SV Wals-Grünau 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - VfB Hohenems 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 SV Grödig - SCR Altach (A) 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SV Wörgl - USK Anif 1:6 (0:4)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SCU Kilb - SC Ortmann 1:2
14:00 SC Retz - ASV Spratzern 3:0
16:00 SC Zwettl - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 3:2
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Rohrbach 4:0
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eltendorf - ASV Siegendorf 2:2
14:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Wimpassing 3:1
15:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SV Stegersbach 6:1
16:00 ASV Draßburg - SC Pinkafeld 3:2
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Leithaprodersdorf 5:0
16:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Oberwart 1:0
16:30 UFC Markt Allhau - SV St. Margarethen 0:1
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 2:0
14:00 ATUS Ferlach - SV Feldkirchen 2:1
14:00 SVG Bleiburg - SV Lind 0:0
14:00 Klagenfurter AC - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 1:1
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SV Matrei 2:1
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SV Bad Ischl 4:1
14:00 SV Ried (A) - ASKÖ Donau Linz 2:1
14:00 Union St. Florian - SV Wallern 1:2
14:00 ASKÖ Oedt - Union Edelweiß Linz 0:0
15:15 Union Perg - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 1:1
15:30 SV Gmunden - SC Marchtrenk 1:2
16:00 ASKÖ Pregarten - SV Grieskirchen 2:3
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Neumarkt - UFV Thalgau 3:1
14:00 Union Hallein - UFC Altenmarkt 3:0
14:00 SC Golling - SV Straßwalchen 2:1
14:00 SV Bürmoos - SK Strobl 7:1
16:30 TSU Bramberg - SV Kuchl 2:3
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ESV St. Michael - USV Gnas 0:2
14:00 SV Frauental - ASK Voitsberg 1:2
14:30 SV Wildon - SC Liezen 2:0
15:00 SC Bruck/Mur - UFC Bad Radkersburg 4:2
17:00 USV St. Anna - USV Mettersdorf 2:1
19:00 SV Lafnitz (A) - SV Lebring 1:1
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Volders - SV Innsbruck 0:0
14:00 SK St. Johann - FC Natters 5:1
14:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Kirchbichl 0:2
14:00 SV Kematen - SV Völs 6:0
15:00 FC Söll - SV Hall 0:2
16:00 SC Kundl - WSG Wattens (A) 3:0
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Egg - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 3:0
14:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Wolfurt 1:2
14:00 SV Lochau - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0:8
16:00 FC Bizau - FC Lauterach 2:4
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Röthis 3:1
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Mauerwerk - SV Gerasdorf 1:1
14:00 FV Austria XIII - AS Koma Elektra 2:2
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - ASV 13 3:1
15:00 SC Mannswörth - Post SV Wien 3:3
16:00 SV Donau - SC Wiener Viktoria 2:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:50 Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
19:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Binacional 4:0 (1:0)
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (2:1)
23:45 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 3:2 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 ŁKS Łódź - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Warta Poznań - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stal Mielec - Garbarnia Krakow 6:1 (3:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Jastrzębie 1:3 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Os Belenenses - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 CD Nacional - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académico Viseu - CD Mafra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Farense - Vitória Guimarães B 2:2 (0:2)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iași 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Concordia Chiajna 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Dunărea Călărași 0:0 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ural - FK Orenburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
05:00 Luch-Energia - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Tyumen 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Mordovia Saransk 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Tambov 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Chertanovo Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskou 2 3:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni 5:0
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa 3:0
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 3:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:3
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:50 Al Fayha - Al Ittihad 2:1 (1:1)
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Dundee FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical 4:0 (2:0)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Forfar Athletic 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Raith Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians 1:2 (0:1)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Peterhead FC 2:0 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Voždovac 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Zemun - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Vranje - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 0:2 (0:2)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:00 NŠ Mura - ND Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 NK Maribor - NK Triglav 4:1 (1:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica 2:4 (1:3)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Girona FC - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cádiz CF - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - CA Osasuna 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Oviedo 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Elche CF - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cultural Durango - Real Unión 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 UP Langreo - Sporting Gijón B 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CD Izarra - CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 Espanyol B - Ontinyent CF 0:1
17:00 Levante UD B - CF Peralada 2:2
18:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Olot 1:2
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC Jumilla - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:1 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praag 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK MAS Táborsko 0:2 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostějov 4:0 (3:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Boluspor - Denizlispor 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Giresunspor - Karabükspor 4:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Manisa BBSK - Tokatspor 5:1 (2:1)
11:30 Pendikspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids 2:3 (2:0)
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Barry Town United 2:2 (1:2)
16:45 Newtown AFC - Llanelli Town 7:1 (5:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
14:30 Sully Sports - Cwmbran Celtic 1:3
15:30 Airbus UK - Llay Welfare 9:1
15:30 Bangor City - Cefn Albion 6:1
15:30 Buckley Town - Denbigh Town 1:3
15:30 Flint Town United - Gresford Athletic 3:2
15:30 Guilsfield FC - Dyffryn Nanttle Vale 4:3
15:30 Holyhead Hotspur - Ruthin Town 3:1
15:30 Llanfair United - Porthmadog FC 1:4
15:30 Llangefni Town FC - St. Asaph City 5:1
15:30 Prestatyn Town - Berriew FC 6:3
15:30 Rhyl FC - Caersws FC 3:1
15:30 Cwmbran Town - Ton Pentre FC 1:2
15:30 Goytre United - Pontyclun FC 1:0
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Swansea University 4:3
15:30 Monmouth Town - Ynysddu Welfare 1:3
15:30 Pontypridd Town - Goytre AFC 6:3
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
12:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Gomel - FK Minsk 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Neman Grodno - FK Smolevichy-STI 1:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Golden Arrows - Baroka FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 (0:0)
19:15 Free State Stars - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 3:3 (0:2)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018 Abstieg  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 Abstieg >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 2:3 (1:2)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 IK Brage - Degerfors IF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - GAIS Göteborg 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 IK Frej - IFK Värnamo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gefle IF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Norrby IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Örgryte IS - Landskrona BoIS 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Östers IF - Halmstads BK 1:4 (0:2)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Karlslunds IF 1:1
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Linköpings FC 4:0
15:00 Rynninge IK - Umeå FC 2:1
15:00 Skelleftea FF - Akropolis IF 2:6
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF 1:1
15:00 Syrianska FC - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 3:1
15:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - BK Forward 5:0
15:00 Västerås SK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 4:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Mjällby AIF 1:4
14:00 Husqvarna FF - Grebbestads IF 2:3
14:00 Kristianstad FC - Åtvidabergs FF 1:0
14:00 Ljungskile SK - Skövde AIK 2:1
14:00 IK Oddevold - Oskarshamns AIK 0:3
14:00 Torns IF - Karlskrona AIF 1:1
14:00 Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK 0:1
14:00 Ängelholms FF - Tvååkers IF 0:3
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 4:2 (1:2)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 3:2 (3:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 6:0
16:00 SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Köniz 2:1
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Wohlen 1:1
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Brühl 4:2
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion II 2:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:0
16:00 FC Bulle - CS Chênois 2:0
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Fribourg 4:1
18:00 FC Meyrin - Martigny Sports 3:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Zug - FC Biel/Bienne 3:1
16:00 FC Solothurn - SC Zofingen 2:0
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Black Stars Basel 1:4
16:00 SC Goldau - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 4:4
17:00 SC Buochs - BSC Old Boys 4:0
17:00 FC Langenthal - SR Delémont 0:2
18:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Luzern II 0:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Winterthur U21 4:2
14:30 FC St. Gallen II - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:3
16:00 FC Baden - FC Mendrisio 3:0
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC United Zürich 3:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Tuggen 3:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner