. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza -:-
KS Kastrioti - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Laçi - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Partizani - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Ordino -:-
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
09:00 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australië > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australië >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) -:-
06:30 Canberra United (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht -:-
18:00 KRC Genk - KV Oostende -:-
20:00 Standard Luik - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
Nacional Potosí - The Strongest -:-
Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Universitario de Sucre - Guabirá -:-
Aurora - Destroyers -:-
Blooming - San José -:-
Bolívar - Real Potosí -:-
Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Etar Tarnovo - Septemvri Sofia -:-
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
14:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland -:-
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Kopenhagen -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Velbert -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB Speldorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
14:30 TuS Haltern - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:30 Hammer SpVg - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:30 FC Brünninghausen - FC Gütersloh -:-
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Holzwickeder SC -:-
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - FCE Rheine -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
BV Cloppenburg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
FF USV Jena - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
1. FC Köln - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
SGS Essen II - SV Meppen -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Warendorfer SU -:-
12:30 SV 21 Bökendorf - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:30 Herforder SV - Alemannia Aachen -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - SV Budberg -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - SpVg Berghofen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale  Duitsland >  A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Kwartfinale
Wuppertaler SV - VfB Stuttgart -:-
SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC -:-
14:30 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC -:-
17:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 AE Larisa - AEK Athene -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos -:-
18:30 Olympiakos - Lamia -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aittitos Spaton - Sparta FC -:-
16:00 Volos NFC - Platanias Chanion -:-
16:00 AEP Iraklis FC - AE Karaiskakis -:-
16:00 AO Trikala - Irodotos -:-
16:00 Apollon Larisa - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
16:00 Ergotelis - AO Kerkyra -:-
16:00 Panachaiki GE - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
16:00 Chania Kissamikos - Aiginiakos FC -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
20:15 MOL Vidi FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Chennai City FC -:-
12:30 East Bengal FC - Mohun Bagan -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Bahri - Al Diwaniya -:-
14:30 Al Kahraba - Al Talaba -:-
14:30 Al Karkh SC - Erbil -:-
14:30 Al Minaa - Al Hudood -:-
14:30 Al Shorta - Al Najaf -:-
14:30 Al Samawa - Amanat Baghdad -:-
14:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Hussein -:-
14:30 Al Zawraa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
14:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya -:-
14:30 Naft Maysan - Al Naft -:-
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
20:30 AS Roma - Genoa CFC -:-
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Carpi FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Albissola - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 Arzachena - Pro Piacenza -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - Olbia -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Lucchese -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - AC Pisa -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Renate - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Teramo Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Cavese - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Rende -:-
16:30 Vibonese - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Potenza -:-
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 HBS - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - Hercules -:-
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 Dongen - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 EVV - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 GOES - UNA -:-
14:30 OFC - Westlandia -:-
14:30 TEC - Quick -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Southern United - Canterbury United -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Auckland City FC -:-
04:35 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
14:30 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - CD Feirense -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - SC Farense -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Celta de Vigo - CD Leganés -:-
SD Eibar - Valencia CF -:-
Getafe CF - Real Sociedad -:-
SD Huesca - Villarreal CF -:-
Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid -:-
Levante UD - FC Barcelona -:-
Espanyol - Real Betis -:-
Sevilla FC - Girona FC -:-
Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
UD Almería - CD Lugo -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Real Zaragoza -:-
Extremadura UD - Gimnàstic -:-
Granada CF - Real Oviedo -:-
UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife -:-
CD Numancia - Albacete -:-
CA Osasuna - AD Alcorcón -:-
Málaga CF - Cádiz CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Córdoba CF -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Elche CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - RCD Mallorca -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Pontevedra CF - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Coruxo FC - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
UD SS Reyes - Unionistas CF -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - CD Leonesa -:-
CD Guijuelo - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Salamanca CF - Real Valladolid B -:-
Burgos CF - CF Internacional -:-
SD Ponferradina - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Unión Adarve - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
Real Sociedad B - CD Mirandés -:-
UD Logroñés - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Real Oviedo B - CD Izarra -:-
SD Gernika - Racing Santander -:-
SD Leioa - Cultural Durango -:-
SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - UP Langreo -:-
CD Tudelano - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Calahorra -:-
CD Vitoria - Real Unión -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
CD Ebro - CD Teruel -:-
Espanyol B - UE Cornellà -:-
Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B -:-
Ontinyent CF - Valencia CF B -:-
Atlético Baleares - CF Badalona -:-
FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UB Conquense - Hércules CF -:-
CF Peralada - CD Castellón -:-
CE Sabadell - CD Alcoyano -:-
UE Olot - SD Ejea -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
RB Linense - Granada CF B -:-
Talavera CF - Don Benito -:-
Marbella FC - FC Cartagena -:-
CD San Fernando - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Jumilla -:-
UD Ibiza - UD Almería B -:-
Real Murcia - Atlético Malagueño -:-
CD Badajoz - UD Melilla -:-
CF Villanovense - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
Fundación Albacete - Málaga CF -:-
FC Barcelona - EDF Logroño -:-
Madrid CFF - Sevilla FC -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Sporting de Huelva - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
14:00 Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
17:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Istanbulspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Balıkesirspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Boluspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Giresunspor - Hatayspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Elazığspor -:-
Karabükspor - Denizlispor -:-
Adanaspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Hacettepe - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Amed SK - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Usakspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Eyüpspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Samsunspor -:-
Manisaspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Inegölspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Fethiyespor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Tokatspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Pendikspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Baroka FC - BidVest Wits -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur -:-
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner