. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TuS Marienborn 4:0 (2:0)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep A AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep A
17:00 Ver. Arab. Emiraten - Bahrein 1:1 (0:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:45 Paradou AC - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1)
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:1)
Australië > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australië >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 4:2 (1:0)
09:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 0:3 (0:0)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Paphos FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Alki Oroklini 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - APOEL Nicosia 1:2 (0:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 El Daklyeh - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Zamalek 1:3 (1:2)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Coventry City 2:1 (0:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Mansfield Town 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Notts County 3:3 (2:3)
16:00 Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bury FC 0:1 (0:1)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bromley FC - AFC Fylde 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Ebbsfleet United 3:3 (0:3)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood 4:4 (3:3)
16:00 Halifax Town - Braintree Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Maidenhead United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Maidstone United 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Barrow AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Salford City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Harrogate Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Engeland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Manchester United - Reading FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shrewsbury Town - Stoke City 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 West Ham United - Birmingham City 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Burnley FC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Walsall FC 5:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Oxford United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Peterborough United 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Cardiff City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Lincoln City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Derby County - Southampton FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Crystal Palace - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bristol City - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Blackpool FC - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Norwich City - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester City U23 - West Ham United U23 1:5 (1:3)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United 5:1
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Swansea City 1:0
12:30 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1
13:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 3:3
13:00 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 2:3
13:30 Norwich City - Reading FC 2:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC 3:1
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Rotherham United 2:0
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:4
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City 1:0
13:00 Hartlepool United - Grimsby Town 0:0
Frankrijk > Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 9e Ronde  Frankrijk >   Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 9e Ronde
13:00 ES Viry-Chatillon - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 IC Croix - US Raon-l'Etape 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Marignane Gignac - Clermont Foot 3:0 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
13:00 Tours FC - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Bastia - US Concarneau 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
15:00 Entente SSG - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bergerac Foot - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 US Orléans - Aiglons Le Lamentin 3:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
15:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Nancy 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stade Pontivyen - EA Guingamp 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Red Star FC - SM Caen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gravelines - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - Dijon FCO 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - FC Metz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
18:00 FC Sète - FC Limonest 1:0 (0:0)
20:55 Bourges Foot - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Trikala 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Larisa 1:2 (0:1)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - Indian Arrows 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Minerva Punjab FC 2:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 1:3 (1:2)
04:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlético San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 CF Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora 5:1 (1:1)
04:00 TM Fútbol Club - Venados FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 4:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 1:2
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 1:3
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:3
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 3:3
18:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 0:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 3:2
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
16:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca 1:2
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM 0:1
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 3:4
17:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 2:1
23:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:1
Noord-Ierland > Irish Cup 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde  Noord-Ierland >   Irish Cup 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde
14:30 Knockbreda FC - Strabane Athletic 1:2
14:30 Queen's University Belfast - Lisburn Distillery 6:0
16:00 Ards FC - Carrick Rangers 0:1
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - PSNI FC 5:1
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:1
16:00 Coleraine FC - HW Welders 2:0
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 4:1
16:00 Dergview FC - Maiden City Soccer 3:2
16:00 Dundela FC - Ballymena United 1:3
16:00 Glenavon FC - Rosemount Rec 5:0
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Warrenpoint Town 0:2
16:00 Larne FC - Newry City FC 2:1
16:00 Limavady United - Larne Tech OB 0:2
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballyclare Comrades 1:0
16:00 Loughgall FC - Crumlin Star 1:4
16:00 Portadown FC - Abbey Villa 5:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:30 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 2:2 (1:1)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Queen Of The South 1:2 (0:0)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Brechin City FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC 5:1 (4:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Montrose FC 1:2 (0:2)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Berwick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers 2:2 (1:2)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Deportivo Alavés - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 SD Huesca - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Extremadura UD - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:30 CD Tudelano - Real Unión 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Vitoria 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Sporting Gijón B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Racing Santander 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - UP Langreo 2:1 (2:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
15:30 UB Conquense - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF B - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:45 Real Betis - Málaga CF 1:1
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Madrid CFF 0:1
12:00 Real Sociedad - EDF Logroño 3:0
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:0
Verenigde Staten > MLS Player Combine 2019 > Halve Finale  Verenigde Staten >   MLS Player Combine 2019 > Halve Finale
18:30 MLS PC Copa - MLS PC Nemeziz 1:4
20:45 MLS PC Predator - MLS PC X 0:2
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Carmarthen Town 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Barry Town United 2:5 (2:1)
15:30 Llanelli Town - Llandudno FC 2:1 (2:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Polokwane City FC - AmaZulu FC 3:2 (3:1)
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Free State Stars - BidVest Wits 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Highlands Park - Orlando Pirates 2:2 (0:0)
19:15 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner