Eerste Divisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 09.08.2019 20:00 T Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 19.08.2019 20:00 U Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1:2 (0:2)
3. Ronde 23.08.2019 20:00 T Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:2)
4. Ronde 30.08.2019 20:00 T De Graafschap De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 08.09.2019 14:30 U Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:2)
6. Ronde 14.09.2019 19:45 T Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:0)
7. Ronde 21.09.2019 19:45 U Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 27.09.2019 20:00 T NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 04.10.2019 20:00 U FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 0:4 (0:1)
10. Ronde 12.10.2019 18:30 T SC Telstar SC Telstar 2:2 (2:1)
11. Ronde 18.10.2019 20:00 U SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1:5 (0:2)
12. Ronde 25.10.2019 20:00 T Jong PSV Jong PSV 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 01.11.2019 20:00 U FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:1)
14. Ronde 08.11.2019 20:00 U NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0:3 (0:1)
15. Ronde 15.11.2019 20:00 T FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:2 (1:2)
16. Ronde 22.11.2019 20:00 U MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 0:4 (0:2)
17. Ronde 29.11.2019 20:00 T FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3:1 (2:1)
18. Ronde 06.12.2019 20:00 U Almere City FC Almere City FC 0:3 (0:1)
19. Ronde 13.12.2019 20:00 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:0)
20. Ronde 20.12.2019 20:00 U Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 13.01.2020 20:00 U Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:1)
22. Ronde 17.01.2020 20:00 T SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3:2 (2:2)
23. Ronde 24.01.2020 20:00 U SC Telstar SC Telstar 0:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde 31.01.2020 20:00 T Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
25. Ronde 07.02.2020 20:00 U NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
26. Ronde 14.02.2020 20:00 T FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht -:-
27. Ronde 21.02.2020 20:00 U Jong PSV Jong PSV -:-
28. Ronde 28.02.2020 20:00 T Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht -:-
32. Ronde T Helmond Sport Helmond Sport -:-
29. Ronde 06.03.2020 20:00 U FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven -:-
30. Ronde 13.03.2020 20:00 T FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch -:-
31. Ronde 20.03.2020 20:00 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
33. Ronde 03.04.2020 20:00 U FC Volendam FC Volendam -:-
34. Ronde 10.04.2020 20:00 T MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht -:-
35. Ronde 13.04.2020 14:30 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
36. Ronde 17.04.2020 20:00 T Almere City FC Almere City FC -:-
37. Ronde 24.04.2020 20:00 T NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen -:-
38. Ronde 01.05.2020 20:00 U Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 29.10.2019 19:45 U OSS '20 OSS '20 2:1 (1:1)
2e Ronde 17.12.2019 19:45 U Katwijk Katwijk 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Achtste finale 21.01.2020 18:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 08.01.2019 14:30 U FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0:3 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2019 17:00 V SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 12:00 V Willem II Willem II 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 17:00 V RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 14:00 V De Graafschap De Graafschap 1:3 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 23.07.2019 19:30 U De Treffers De Treffers 4:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 26.07.2019 21:00 U MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 30.07.2019 17:00 V Umm-Salal Umm-Salal 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 02.08.2019 14:00 U Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner