. .
FIFA > U17 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U17 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September
14:00 Verenigde Staten - Spanje 3:4 (2:2)
17:00 Zweden - Duitsland 1:4 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
14:00 Côte d'Or FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Young Africans - ZESCO United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Platinum - UD Songo 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Green Eagles Kabwe - CD 1º de Agosto 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CA Petróleos Luanda - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cano Sport Academy - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Génération Foot - Zamalek 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 JS Kabylie - Horoya AC 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Groep A AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Groep A
16:00 Jordanië - Nepal 7:0 (5:0)
19:00 Kuweit - Sri Lanka 2:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Groep G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Groep G
10:30 Brunei - China 0:7 (0:2)
14:00 Nördliche Marianen - Filippijnen 0:7 (0:3)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Groep H AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Groep H
11:00 Macau - Mongolië 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Timor-Leste 2:0 (2:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 3:1
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 0:0
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
18:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Unión de Santa Fe 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
00:10 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:1 (0:1)
02:10 Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Morón 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
20:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:2 (1:2)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Instituto de Córdoba 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
20:30 Alvarado - Platense 2:0 (0:0)
22:05 Nueva Chicago - Atlanta 2:2 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:05 Almirante Brown - San Telmo 1:0
20:30 Acassuso - Villa San Carlos 2:2
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
03:00 Güemes de Santiago del Estero - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Sansinena de General Cerri - Círculo Deportivo 1:0
21:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico 0:0
23:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Cipolletti 2:2
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan 0:0
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019 Finals > Finale  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 Finals > Finale
09:00 Inglewood United - Perth SC 1:2 (1:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Finale  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Finale
11:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets 3:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019 Finals > Finale  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 Finals > Finale
10:00 Cooma FC - Gungahlin United 0:5 (0:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 KV Oostende - Standard Luik 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
17:00 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK 2:0 (0:0)
België > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 3:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - AS Eupen 1:0
14:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 3:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:0
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 0:3
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 2:6
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
14:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 3:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 1:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 The Strongest - Real Potosí 6:2 (1:1)
23:15 Aurora - Always Ready 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A
19:00 Virgen de Chijipata - Arauco Prado 0:0
21:30 Deportivo Escara - Empresa Minera Huanuni 2:2
21:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Deportivo FATIC 2:1
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 3:1 (2:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Botafogo - SP - São Bento 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Oeste - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético Goianiense - Bragantino - SP 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Londrina - PR - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
21:00 Pacific FC - FC Edmonton 1:0
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 Huachipato - Curicó Unido 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Palestino - Coquimbo Unido 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Iquique - Audax Italiano 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
17:00 Magallanes - Melipilla 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Unión San Felipe - Copiapó 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:1 (2:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:2 (1:1)
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Zheijiang Greentown 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Hakka 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Sichuan Longfor 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Sport University 1:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (2:0)
22:15 Unión Magdalena - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Barranquilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Leones FC - Cortuluá 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe 2:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:30 APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 3:2 (1:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Fremad Amager - Viborg FF 1:2 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - BK Avarta 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 FA 2000 - Hillerød GI 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 B.93 København - Skovshoved IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - FC Helsingør 2:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Næsby BK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - AB Gladsaxe 4:4 (1:3)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart Fodbold 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Ringkøbing IF 3:3 (1:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 4:4 (0:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - Aalborg BK 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 0:3 (0:1)
15:15 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 3:4 (0:1)
12:00 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 Slagelse B&I - AC Horsens 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 7:0 (0:0)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 0:4 (0:2)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (0:2)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 FC København - Aalborg BK 4:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Hobro IK 1:0
14:15 Næstved BK - B.93 København 2:4
14:15 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 1:2
14:15 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 4:0
14:45 Slagelse B&I - AC Horsens 2:1
15:30 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 0:0
15:30 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 1:0
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 1:2
12:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 3:1
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 2:0
13:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 1:1
13:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 2:2
13:00 Aarhus GF - Farum BK 0:1
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha BSC 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Bayern München II 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:1)
14:15 TSV 1860 München - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow 5:2 (3:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 TuS Haltern - SV Rödinghausen 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Bahlinger SC 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern Alzenau 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - SC Freiburg II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen 0:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - VfB Eichstätt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV Aubstadt 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Wacker Burghausen 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
15:00 DJK Vilzing - Viktoria Kahl 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SV Seligenporten 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Bamberg 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Ammerthal 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 ASV Cham - Eintracht Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Karlburg 5:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - Türkspor Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Deisenhofen 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - SV Donaustauf 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV 2:6 (1:3)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV 1:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Steinbach - FV Bad Vilbel 3:3 (3:2)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - FC Hanau 93 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - KSV Baunatal 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Türk Gücü Friedberg 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes 3:5 (2:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 Kickers Emden - VfV Hildesheim 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - MTV Gifhorn 0:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FC 08 Villingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SGV Freiberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - FC Nöttingen 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern 5:3 (4:1)
14:30 Freiburger FC - TSV Ilshofen 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 SV Linx - SSV Reutlingen 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Tasmania Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - TeBe Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Greifswalder FC 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Grimma - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VFC Plauen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Martinroda - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Oberlausitz 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Eilenburg 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - TuS Koblenz 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Hertha Wiesbach 5:1 (3:1)
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Wormatia Worms - TuS Mechtersheim 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 FV Dudenhofen - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Eutin 08 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Husumer SV - TSB Flensburg 1:8 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Oldenburger SV 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
16:00 VfL Bochum - SV Menden 10:2
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Niendorfer TSV 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 4:6 (1:4)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Alemannia Aachen 1:4 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hallescher FC - Hamburger SV 2:4 (1:2)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Hennef 05 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - SG Unterrath 12/24 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 8:1 (5:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Fuerza Amarilla 3:0 (1:0)
22:15 Delfín - Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
17:45 Santa Rita - Clan Juvenil 4:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Once Municipal - Chalatenango 0:3
23:30 El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Chelsea FC 2:5 (0:3)
18:30 Norwich City - Manchester City 3:2 (2:1)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Fulham FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Brentford FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Luton Town 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Bristol City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 Southend United - Fleetwood Town 3:3 (1:2)
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge United 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Morecambe FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Solihull Moors 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Chorley FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Aldershot Town 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Woking FC - Ebbsfleet United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - AFC Fylde 3:2 (2:0)
18:20 Wrexham AFC - Sutton United 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 Arsenal FC U23 - Leicester City U23 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Derby County U23 3:3 (1:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 5:2 (1:2)
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 3:2 (3:2)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Fulham FC - Southampton FC 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 2:3 (0:1)
12:30 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:00 Derby County - Manchester United 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 10:0 (5:0)
13:30 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
14:00 Reading FC - Swansea City 3:1 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Lahti - Rovaniemi PS 3:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
14:00 AC Kajaani - KTP 4:5 (3:2)
14:00 AC Oulu - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama 3:2 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
14:45 Clermont Foot - FC Lorient 0:2 (0:2)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 0:3
14:30 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux 1:3
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 1:0
20:40 Paris FC - FC Metz-Algrange 2:2
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lille OSC - C' Chartres Football 4:0
15:00 Évreux FC 27 - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1
15:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 2:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Dijon FCO 1:0
16:00 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon 3:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stade Laval - Chamois Niortais 3:1
15:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 1:1
15:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Montpellier HSC 0:2
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
16:00 Dila Gori - FC Rustavi 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Boca Gibraltar 2:0
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 2:3 (1:2)
18:15 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olympiakos - Volos NFC 5:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 3:2 (1:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Real de Minas - Real Sociedad 2:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 R&F (HK) - Eastern SC 0:4 (0:1)
11:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC 2:2 (1:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Puskás FC - Kaposvári RFC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Fehérvár FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 0:4 (0:3)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:30 Longford Town - Bray Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
Ierland > League Cup 2019 > Finale  Ierland >   League Cup 2019 > Finale
21:00 Dundalk FC - Derry City 6:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:1
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 3:0
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Keflavík ÍF 3:1
16:00 ÍF Magni - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
16:00 Afturelding - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:1
16:00 UMF Njarðvík - Grótta 1:2
IJsland > Bikar 2019 > Finale  IJsland >   Bikar 2019 > Finale
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Madura United FC - PS Barito Putera 2:2 (0:1)
13:15 TIRA-Persikabo - Persib Bandung 1:1 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
16:30 Machine Sazi - Padideh FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Foolad FC - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Trapani Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Venezia FC - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
20:45 SS Monza 1912 - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 AS Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 Casertana FC - FC Rieti 6:1 (6:1)
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Castellanzese - Milano City FC 3:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Juventus - Empoli FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 2:3 (1:3)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
10:15 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio 1:1
11:00 AS Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1:3
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 AC Milan - Spezia Calcio 1:1
15:00 US Cremonese - Hellas Verona 0:1
15:00 Virtus Entella - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 2:1
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Cittadella 4:0
15:00 Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio 0:2
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 1:1
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 4:1
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryūkyū 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Gifu 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
10:00 FC Tokyo II - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:4 (1:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 FC Osaka - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Honda Lock - Matsue City FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Honda FC - Sony Sendai 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Gjilani 0:2
16:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 1:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:00 NK Dubrava - Hajduk Split II 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Solin - NK Međimurje 3:0 (1:0)
Kuweit > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuweit >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:35 Al Salmiya SC - Al Arabi SC 3:3 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 2:2 (1:1)
16:45 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 5:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
14:00 FK Palanga - Kauno Žalgiris 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Stumbras - FK Riteriai 0:3 Toeg.
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
17:00 US Hostert - F91 Dudelange 1:0
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sirens FC - Hibernians FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 3:3 (2:1)
20:15 Senglea Athletics - Mosta FC 2:1 (1:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   GNF 1 2019/2020 >
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Wydad AC uitgest.
Hassania US Agadir - Renaissance de Berkane uitgest.
Raja Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal uitgest.
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 FUS de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 1:3 (1:2)
04:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Potros UAEM 3:0
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Murciélagos FC 0:1
04:00 Coras de Nayarit - Atlético Reynosa 1:1
18:00 Leones Negros II - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:2
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 2:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 5:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 1:3
16:45 Club León - FC Juárez 2:1
18:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - FC Juárez 4:1
16:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:2
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 4:1
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:1
16:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 2:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 3:0
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 1:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 2:0
17:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:3
19:00 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:4
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 0:2
23:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
15:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (1:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 5:1 (4:1)
18:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 PSV - Vitesse 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 3:1 (1:0)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
19:45 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Spakenburg 6:1 (1:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - ASWH 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - AFC 4:6 (4:3)
15:00 Quick Boys - Kozakken Boys 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 GVVV - De Treffers 2:2 (1:2)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Ter Leede - HSV Hoek 3:2 (3:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - ODIN '59 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 Barendrecht - FC Lisse 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - DVS'33 Ermelo 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 VVOG - ONS Sneek 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - DOVO 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior '31 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 GOES - Ajax (amateurs) 0:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
19:00 Gemert - Blauw Geel '38 1:1 (1:1)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 2:1
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
14:30 Vitesse - NAC Breda 0:2
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - sc Heerenveen 0:1
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 1:1
15:00 FC Groningen - Almere City FC 5:0
15:00 FC Twente - Feyenoord 3:2
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 ART Municipal - Diriangén 0:0
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Larne FC 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - FC Struga 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Borec 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Lillestrøm SK 3:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
16:00 Nardo FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:1 (2:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
16:00 Florø SK - Bærum SK 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Asker SK 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oppsal IF - Grorud IL 1:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 Røa IL - Arna-Bjørnar 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 IL Sandviken - Vålerenga IF 3:4 (1:0)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Kolbotn IL 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Stabæk FK - FL Fart 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Lyn Oslo 1:1 (1:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 4:3 (1:2)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:30 FC AGMK - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 7:2 (2:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Liefering 2:2 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Lauterach 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Wolfurt 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Langenegg - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 5:1 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - VfB Hohenems 4:0 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:5 (0:1)
19:00 USV St. Anna - FC Wels 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Mattersburg (A) 2:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 >
15:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Zirl 2:2 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SV Neulengbach 0:5
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 San Francisco FC - Plaza Amador 0:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:45 River Plate - Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
18:00 Pirata - Alianza Universidad 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Lima 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Atlético Grau 0:0
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Warta Poznań 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - Gil Vicente 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves 5:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 GD Estoril - FC Porto B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 CD Feirense - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 SC Farense - UD Vilafranquense 3:0 (3:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
15:55 Al Shahaniya - Al Wakrah 0:2 (0:0)
18:05 Qatar SC - Al Gharafa 1:3 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Boekarest - FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Spartak Moskou - FC Ural 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskou 2 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Mordovia Saransk 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Torpedo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Super Coppa 2019 > Finale  San Marino >   Super Coppa 2019 > Finale
20:30 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:40 Al Hilal - Al Fayha 1:1 (0:0)
17:50 Abha Club - Al Ra’ed 1:1 (1:1)
19:35 Al Ahli SFC - Al Wehda 1:2 (0:2)
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ayr United - Dundee United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Stranraer FC 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Peterhead FC 4:0 (2:0)
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Cove Rangers 2:4 (2:4)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 1:0 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Inđija 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan 0:3 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 3:3 (2:2)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 3:0 (1:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 2:1 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Pohronie - FC Nitra 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 5:2 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Mirandés - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Numancia - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - UD Almería 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Cádiz CF - Girona FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 SD Ponferradina - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UP Langreo 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:30 SD Amorebieta - CA Osasuna B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Valladolid B 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Salamanca CF UDS 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Alavés B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 CD Izarra - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
18:00 UE Llagostera - Villarreal CF B 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - AE Prat 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CF La Nucía 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
20:00 Villarrubia CF - Talavera CF 1:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - EDF Logroño 1:1
16:00 Real Betis - Deportivo de La Coruña 3:4
18:00 CD Tacón - Sporting de Huelva 3:0
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chonburi FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Port FC - Nakhon Ratchasima afgebr.
14:00 Muangthong United - Buriram United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Bangkok United 1:1 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 6:0 (3:0)
19:00 Slavia Praag - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (2:1)
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Líšeň 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf 3:2 (2:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Beşiktaş 3:2 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
14:30 Keçiörengücü - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Altınordu FSG - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Boluspor - Altay Izmir 0:2 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
15:00 BAKspor - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Pendikspor - 1922 Konyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Eyüpspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:2 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Cerro - Racing 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fénix - Juventud 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers 3:1 (3:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
15:30 Torque - Cerrito 1:1
20:30 Albion - Sud América 0:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > Supercup 2019 > Finale  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   Supercup 2019 > Finale
18:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Sharjah FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
18:30 New York City FC - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Chicago Fire - FC Dallas 4:0 (4:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 New York RB II - Charlotte Independence 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Loudoun United - Memphis 901 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Saint Louis FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 5:1 (2:1)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - North Carolina FC 1:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
02:30 Houston Dash - Utah Royals FC 2:1 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 3:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Penybont FC 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Carmarthen Town 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 1:0 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Neman Grodno 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Brest - FK Minsk 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya 2:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Chippa United 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC 3:3 (2:2)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
10:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3:3 (2:2)
12:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Busan IPark 3:3 (3:2)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
13:30 Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Östersunds FK - Kalmar FF 1:2 (1:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
13:30 Örgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Östers IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Syrianska FC - IK Frej 0:3 (0:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Rynninge IK - Sandvikens IF 4:3
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Vasalunds IF 3:4
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Carlstad United BK 1:3
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:0
14:00 Lunds BK - Kristianstad FC 3:1
14:00 Skövde AIK - Lindome GIF 0:2
15:00 Utsiktens BK - FC Trollhättan 4:0
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF 1:2
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kungsbacka DFF 5:0 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Zürich II 4:1
15:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 1:0
16:00 SC Cham - FC Münsingen 2:2
16:00 FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:1
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Breitenrain Bern afgebr.
Zwitserland > Cup 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Zwitserland >   Cup 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
16:00 FC Spiez - FC Linth 04 0:4 n.v.
16:30 FC Sursee - FC Bulle 1:2
17:00 Olympique Genève - FC Bavois 1:2
17:00 FC Freienbach - BSC Young Boys 2:11 (0:5)
17:30 SC Kriens - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:4
17:30 FC Béroche-Gorgier - FC Lancy 2:1
18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Meyrin - FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Team Vaud - FC Naters 1:0
16:30 Martigny Sports - CS Chênois 1:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Luzern II - SC Buochs 5:1
17:00 Zug 94 - FC Solothurn 1:3
17:00 FC Langenthal - SC Goldau 5:0
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Biel/Bienne 3:2
20:00 SR Delémont - FC Schötz 5:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zürich 1:2
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen 3:2
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Paradiso 2:1
17:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Dietikon 2:1
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen 3:2
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 3:2
18:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
12:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich 1:0
12:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:1
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Basel 1:5
14:00 FC Thun - Team Aargau 2:2
14:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 0:1
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:3
16:00 Team Ticino - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner