Eerste Divisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 10.08.2019 19:45 T Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 19.08.2019 20:00 U Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 23.08.2019 20:00 U SC Telstar SC Telstar 0:3 (0:1)
4. Ronde 30.08.2019 20:00 T Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3:1 (1:1)
5. Ronde 07.09.2019 20:45 U Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (0:1)
6. Ronde 13.09.2019 20:00 T Almere City FC Almere City FC 4:2 (0:0)
7. Ronde 20.09.2019 20:00 U NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 27.09.2019 20:00 T Jong PSV Jong PSV 5:2 (4:0)
9. Ronde 04.10.2019 20:00 U SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 0:4 (0:3)
10. Ronde 13.10.2019 14:30 T FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 18.10.2019 20:00 U MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 25.10.2019 20:00 T Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
13. Ronde 01.11.2019 20:00 U De Graafschap De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 08.11.2019 20:00 T FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5:4 (3:3)
15. Ronde 17.11.2019 14:30 U FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:3 (2:1)
16. Ronde 22.11.2019 20:00 T FC Volendam FC Volendam -:-
17. Ronde 29.11.2019 20:00 U Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
18. Ronde 06.12.2019 20:00 T NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen -:-
19. Ronde 13.12.2019 20:00 U TOP Oss TOP Oss -:-
20. Ronde 20.12.2019 20:00 T SC Cambuur SC Cambuur -:-
21. Ronde 10.01.2020 20:00 U FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht -:-
22. Ronde 17.01.2020 20:00 T SC Telstar SC Telstar -:-
23. Ronde 27.01.2020 20:00 U Jong PSV Jong PSV -:-
24. Ronde 31.01.2020 20:00 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
25. Ronde 07.02.2020 20:00 U Helmond Sport Helmond Sport -:-
26. Ronde 14.02.2020 20:00 T Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
27. Ronde 21.02.2020 20:00 T FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch -:-
28. Ronde 28.02.2020 20:00 U FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven -:-
32. Ronde U Almere City FC Almere City FC -:-
29. Ronde 06.03.2020 20:00 T MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht -:-
30. Ronde 16.03.2020 20:00 U Jong Ajax Jong Ajax -:-
31. Ronde 20.03.2020 20:00 T TOP Oss TOP Oss -:-
33. Ronde 03.04.2020 20:00 T Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
34. Ronde 10.04.2020 20:00 U NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen -:-
35. Ronde 13.04.2020 14:30 U FC Volendam FC Volendam -:-
36. Ronde 18.04.2020 18:30 T Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles -:-
37. Ronde 24.04.2020 20:00 U Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht -:-
38. Ronde 01.05.2020 20:00 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 29.10.2019 19:45 T NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.v.
2e Ronde 17.12.2019 19:45 T FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.05.2019 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:1
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 15:00 U IJVV De Zwervers IJVV De Zwervers 10:0 (7:0)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 19:00 U VV Hillegersberg VV Hillegersberg 7:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:00 U MZC'11 MZC'11 10:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2019 17:00 V TOP Oss TOP Oss 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 19:00 V Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 19:00 V Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 16:00 U KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 17:00 V Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 02.08.2019 20:00 U FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:4 (1:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner