. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
12:30 FC Barcelona - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou R&F - Southampton FC 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 HNK Gorica - Vardar Skopje 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - First Vienna FC 2:1
18:30 RB Salzburg - Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 FC Sion - Valencia CF 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Groningen - FC Eindhoven 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 EVV - Helmond Sport 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Twente - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Heracles Almelo - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Meerssen - Fortuna Sittard 1:8 (0:3)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - VVCS 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 SC Mannswörth - FC Stadlau 3:5 (1:2)
19:00 Excelsior Virton - Sporting Charleroi 0:2
19:00 Rupel Boom FC - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1
19:30 De Treffers - TOP Oss 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Levante UD - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Pontardawe Town - Ammanford AFC 3:2
20:00 Notts County - Ipswich Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Dover Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:2
20:00 Hendon FC - Billericay Town 1:2
20:30 Foligno Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Salford City - Middlesbrough FC 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Colchester United - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Chesterfield FC - Sheffield United 0:5 (0:1)
20:30 Aldershot Town - Portsmouth FC 4:0
20:30 Cambridge United - Leicester City 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Alfreton Town - Scunthorpe United 1:4 (1:1)
20:30 Bradford Park Avenue - Bradford City 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:30 Solihull Moors - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Chorley FC - Everton FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Aldershot Town - Portsmouth FC (R) 4:0
20:30 Scarborough FC - Grimsby Town 1:2
20:30 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 3:0
20:30 UD Los Barrios - Cádiz CF 0:1
20:30 Wealdstone FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Swansea City 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Dartford FC - Bromley FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Northwich Victoria - Chester FC 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Oxford United - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Stockport County 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Maidstone United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 United of Manchester - AFC Fylde 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Metropolitan Police - AFC Wimbledon 1:3 (0:3)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Nottingham Forest 2:1
20:45 Rotherham United - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bala Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:5 (0:4)
20:45 Sutton United - Dulwich Hamlet 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Lancaster City - Barrow AFC 3:3
20:45 Leek Town F.C. - Macclesfield Town 0:0
20:45 Maidenhead United - Stevenage FC 1:0
20:45 Weymouth FC - Poole Town F.C. 2:1
20:45 Bishop's Stortford - Milton Keynes Dons 3:3
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:2
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Burnley FC 0:2
20:45 Dunston UTS - Spennymoor 1:4
20:45 Eastbourne Town - Horsham FC 4:2
20:45 Barwell FC - Kettering Town 0:3
20:45 Grantham - Boston United 0:0
20:45 Taunton Town - Yeovil Town 0:2
20:45 Gateshead FC - Harrogate Town 1:0
20:45 Salisbury City - Eastleigh FC 0:7
22:00 Académica de Coimbra - União Leiria 2:0
UEFA > CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde UEFA >    CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Olympiakos 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 The New Saints - FC Kopenhagen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 PSV - FC Basel 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 FK Sutjeska - APOEL Nicosia 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde UEFA >    EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Lincoln Red Imps 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 HB Tórshavn - Linfield FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:55 KF Shkëndija 79 - F91 Dudelange 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Santa Coloma - FK Astana 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 SP Tre Penne - FK Sūduva 0:5 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtste finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtste finale
22:00 Zulia FC - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
01:00 São Paulo FC - Chapecoense 4:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
03:00 La Equidad - Independiente Medellín 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Deportes Quindío - Boyacá Chicó 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfB Eichstätt 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Aubstadt 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 VfR Garching - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Wacker Burghausen 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:3 (0:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Macará - Técnico Universitario 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
22:30 Mushuc Runa - Delfín 1:0
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al Bahri - Al Shorta 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Al Hussein - Al Talaba 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al Hudood - Naft Al Wasat 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Al Junoob 2:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 4:2
02:00 CF América - Puebla FC 0:1
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:1
02:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 1:0
04:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Sportivo Luqueño - San Lorenzo 1:3 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (1:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A
20:45 Dundee United - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C
20:45 Alloa Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Arbroath FC 3:0 (2:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D
20:45 Inverness CT - Cove Rangers 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Raith Rovers - Peterhead FC 3:1 (2:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E
20:45 Annan Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 0:5 (0:3)
20:45 Dumbarton FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep G  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep G
20:45 Berwick Rangers - Falkirk FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Stranraer FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (0:2)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep H  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep H
20:45 Albion Rovers - St. Mirren FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:45 Edinburgh City FC - East Kilbride FC 0:1 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Home United - Tampines Rovers 2:4 (2:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Västerås SK 2:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner