EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 25.07.2019 20:30 T BK Häcken BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde 01.08.2019 18:30 U BK Häcken BK Häcken 3:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 08.08.2019 19:00 U FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 15.08.2019 20:30 T FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4:0 (2:0)
Play-Offs 22.08.2019 20:30 T Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:1)
Play-Offs 29.08.2019 19:30 U Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2019 20:00 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 11.08.2019 14:30 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde 18.08.2019 16:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 01.09.2019 16:45 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
6. Ronde 14.09.2019 18:30 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
7. Ronde 22.09.2019 12:15 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
4. Ronde 26.09.2019 20:00 U Feyenoord Feyenoord uitgest.
8. Ronde 28.09.2019 18:30 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
9. Ronde 06.10.2019 16:45 U Willem II Willem II -:-
10. Ronde 19.10.2019 18:30 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
11. Ronde 27.10.2019 14:30 U PSV PSV -:-
12. Ronde 02.11.2019 20:45 T FC Twente FC Twente -:-
13. Ronde 10.11.2019 14:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
14. Ronde 23.11.2019 18:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
15. Ronde 01.12.2019 14:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
16. Ronde 06.12.2019 20:00 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
17. Ronde 15.12.2019 12:15 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
18. Ronde 21.12.2019 19:45 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19. Ronde 18.01.2020 20:45 T Willem II Willem II -:-
20. Ronde 25.01.2020 18:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
21. Ronde 31.01.2020 20:00 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
22. Ronde 09.02.2020 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
23. Ronde 15.02.2020 19:45 U FC Twente FC Twente -:-
24. Ronde 22.02.2020 19:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
25. Ronde 01.03.2020 12:15 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
26. Ronde 07.03.2020 19:45 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
27. Ronde 15.03.2020 14:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
28. Ronde 22.03.2020 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
29. Ronde 04.04.2020 20:45 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
30. Ronde 11.04.2020 19:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
31. Ronde 21.04.2020 18:30 T PSV PSV -:-
32. Ronde 25.04.2020 18:30 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 12:30 V 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 16:00 V Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 21.03.2019 16:00 T Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 02.05.2019 U De Graafschap De Graafschap 5:0
Kalenderweek 22.06.2019 18:00 V Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 16:00 V FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 19:00 V PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 16:00 V Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5:2 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 12:00 V RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 17:00 U SC Telstar SC Telstar 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2019 20:30 U KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 15:00 T KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 14:00 V KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner