. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli
16:30 India - Noord-Korea 2:5 (0:3)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
09:00 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 GKS Katowice - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Dabas FC 3:1
10:00 Polonia Bytom - Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 0:0
10:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Vyškov 9:1 (3:1)
10:30 BSC Young Boys - SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 FK Baník Sokolov - TJ Jiskra Domažlice 1:0
10:30 FC Písek - FC Hradec Králové 0:2
10:30 FC Viktoria Otrokovice - AFC Nové Mesto 1:1
10:30 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Ruch Radzionków 0:2
10:30 Slovan Most - FC Petržalka 0:6
10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - Rapid Wien (A) 3:4
11:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - FK Atlantas 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Dorogi FC - Mosonmagyaróvár 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Wisła Płock - Odra Opole 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 0:1
11:00 Kaposvári RFC - Soroksár SC 0:0
11:30 CD Aves - CD Tondela 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2
12:00 Willem II - TOP Oss 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 AZ Alkmaar - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Werder Bremen - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Olimpia Elblag - Gryf Wejherowo 2:0
13:00 Perth Glory - Manchester United 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:3 (3:1)
13:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bayern München II 2:4
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 2:6
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Energie Cottbus 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 2:1
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2
14:00 Preußen Münster - Heracles Almelo 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Schalke 04 II 3:0
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC 3:0
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - VfR Aalen 1:2
14:00 Lincoln City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Liefering - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:5 (2:3)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Sturm Graz 6:7 d.p.
14:00 SC Cham - FC Wohlen 0:2
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3:0
14:00 Vejle BK - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:1
14:30 MSV Duisburg - Stoke City 3:3 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
15:00 SV Mattersburg - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hertha BSC - Sturm Graz 1:0
15:00 Karlsruher SC - Hertha BSC 3:5 d.p.
15:00 Hansa Rostock - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Helmond Sport - RKSV Nuenen 7:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 DCV Krimpen - FC Dordrecht 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - WSG Tirol 0:0
15:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Jahn Regensburg 2:1
15:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Frankfurt 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Crystal Palace 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kickers Offenbach - AFC Wimbledon 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 LASK - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0
16:00 NAC Breda - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV 1860 München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Hamburger SV 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wisła Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Kingstonian FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Stockport County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Boreham Wood 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Telford United - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Alfreton Town - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bamber Bridge - Morecambe FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Swansea City 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Celtic FC - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Matlock Town - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kettering Town - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Preston North End 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Albans City - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barnet FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighouse Town - Bradford Park Avenue 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Stratford Town - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Portsmouth FC 1:2
16:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Doncaster Rovers 0:2
16:00 Folkestone Invicta - Gillingham FC 0:4
16:00 Radcliffe Boro - Tranmere Rovers 2:0
16:00 Lewes FC - United of Manchester 2:1
16:30 SV Gaflenz - Austria Wien 0:5
16:30 Olympique Lyon - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Offenburger FV - SC Freiburg 1:6 (1:3)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 SC Telstar - AZ Alkmaar 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - 1. SC Znojmo 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Gonsenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:8 (0:3)
17:00 SC Den Dungen - FC Den Bosch 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - AS Eupen 3:4 (3:2)
17:00 Dijon FCO - AJ Auxerre 2:1
17:15 De Graafschap - Al Wahda 4:0 (0:0)
17:30 Standard Luik - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 SSC Napoli - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Vorwärts Steyr - RB Salzburg 0:4
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - TSV Hartberg 4:0
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 4:2 (3:1)
18:00 Le Mans FC - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC 1:1
18:00 LB Châteauroux - US Orléans 0:2
18:00 Boluspor - Fenerbahçe 2:0
18:30 Cercle Brugge - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 EVV - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 MVV Maastricht - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - KV Mechelen 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC St.Gallen - Sporting CP 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Villarreal CF - West Bromwich Albion 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Vitória Setúbal - Birmingham City 5:3 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
19:00 Jong PSV - KV Kortrijk II 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 KVC Westerlo - FC Eindhoven 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Atromitos - Nottingham Forest 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 FC Basel - VfB Stuttgart 2:3 (2:2)
20:30 ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce 3:0
21:00 Sevilla FC - Reading FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica 0:8
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli
09:30 Mexico - Japan 2:1
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:15 Avondale FC - Hume City FC 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Pascoe Vale SC - Green Gully SC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong Thunder 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong City SC 3:1 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:30 Gold Coast United - Magpies Crusaders FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Peninsula Power - Western Pride 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Strikers 4:2 (1:2)
11:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:3 (0:2)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Valentine Phoenix 5:2 (4:2)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Edgeworth FC 0:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Inglewood United - Armadale SC 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Cockburn City SC 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - ECU Joondalup 2:2 (1:2)
09:00 Perth SC - Bayswater City SC 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Balcatta SC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Perth Glory (Y) 3:2 (1:1)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 MetroStars SC - Campbelltown City SC 1:2 (1:2)
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Para Hills Knights SC 1:5 (1:4)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Raiders 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City FC 1:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
09:30 Belconnen United - Canberra FC 2:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 0:4 (0:1)
08:30 Clarence United - Kingborough Lions United 1:5 (1:3)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Fortaleza - Avaí FC 2:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 CR Brasil - AL - Guarani - SP 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Oeste - SP 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 América - MG - Figueirense 0:4 (0:1)
21:30 Atlético Goianiense - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Botafogo - SP - Brasil de Pelotas 2:3 (1:3)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 1:1
20:00 Sport - PE - Vasco da Gama 1:2
20:00 Chapecoense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1
20:00 São Paulo FC - Coritiba FC 0:1
23:00 Santos FC - EC Bahia 3:1
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
21:30 HFX Wanderers - Cavalry FC 0:1
Chili > Cup 2019 > Achtste finale  Chili >   Cup 2019 > Achtste finale
23:30 Unión Española - Deportes Valdivia 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Everton - O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Wuhan Zall FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai SIPG 0:3 (0:2)
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shenzhen FC 2:2 (1:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zheijiang Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
22:15 Atlético Huila - La Equidad 3:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
17:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:3 (1:3)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
16:00 DJK Ammerthal - DJK Bamberg 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 ASV Cham - SC Eltersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - Türkspor Augsburg 2:1
14:00 SV Pullach - SV Kirchanschöring 2:1
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Ismaning 0:2
17:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Wasserburg 0:1
17:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Nördlingen 1:0
18:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Pipinsried 0:3
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Emelec 1:4 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
19:30 Liga de Portoviejo - Clan Juvenil 4:0
23:00 Gualaceo SC - Orense SC 1:0
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Warrior Valga 12:0
18:00 Põhja-Sakala - Pärnu JK 5:2 n.v.
18:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0:3
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Maardu Aliens niet gespeeld
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Kadrina SK Moe niet gespeeld
18:00 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Viking 18:0
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
12:00 FC Honka - Helsingfors IFK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Vaasan PS 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - FF Jaro 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 KTP - AC Kajaani 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Musan Salama - Myllykosken Pallo −47 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 TPS Turku - AC Oulu 1:0 (0:0)
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
21:00 Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC 0:0 (0:0)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Longford Town - Drogheda United 2:1 (1:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 PSS Sleman - Persebaya Surabaya 2:1 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al Samawa - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Naft Al Wasat - Al Diwaniya 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al Zawra’a - Al Hussein 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Erbil SC - Al Bahri 3:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Kagoshima United 6:0 (3:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Fagiano Okayama 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
08:00 Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 SC Sagamihara - FC Tokyo II 3:3 (1:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
08:00 Honda Lock - Verspah Oita 0:2 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda 2:2 (0:2)
Kroatië > Superkup 2019 > Finale  Kroatië >   Superkup 2019 > Finale
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
Letland > Latvijas kauss 2019 > Achtste finale  Letland >   Latvijas kauss 2019 > Achtste finale
13:00 JDFS Alberts - Caramba Riga 0:1
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Kedah FA - Perak TBG 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 PKNP FC - Felda United FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Selangor FA - Petaling Jaya City FC 3:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 2:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 2:0
16:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 0:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 5:1
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 1:1
17:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 1:0
17:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis 5:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:1
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
15:30 Rosenborg BK - Viking FK 5:1 (2:1)
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Ranheim IL 5:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
16:00 Egersunds IK - Brattvåg IL 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Kvik Halden - IL Hødd 7:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - Moss FK 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Sola Fotball - Fredrikstad FK 1:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Guaraní - River Plate 1:3 (0:2)
22:00 Deportivo Santaní - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Binacional 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Universidad San Martín 0:2 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:15 Alianza Atlético - Atlético Grau 2:0
Polen > Superpuchar 2019 > Finale  Polen >   Superpuchar 2019 > Finale
20:30 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 1:3 (0:2)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Botoşani 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Politehnica Iași 1:1 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Ural - FK Ufa 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FK Rostov - FK Orenburg 2:1 (2:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
12:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Torpedo Armavir 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Khimki - Avangard Kursk 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Luch-Energia 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (2:1)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - East Fife FC 2:0 (2:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Brechin City FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Montrose FC 4:1 (2:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C
16:00 Arbroath FC - Elgin City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Hibernian FC 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D
16:00 Peterhead FC - Cove Rangers 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dundee FC 0:3 (0:2)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E
16:00 Annan Athletic - Dumbarton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Motherwell FC 0:3 (0:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Queen's Park FC 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
16:00 Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians 1:0 (1:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep G  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep G
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Ayr United 0:7 (0:5)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Livingston FC 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep H  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep H
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Albion Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:1)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij 0:2 (0:2)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Triglav 1:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Chiangrai United - Chainat Hornbill FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Port FC - Chonburi FC 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Samut Prakan City FC - PTT Rayong FC 0:3 (0:2)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
20:00 Cerro Largo - Racing 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cerro - Liverpool 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Juventud - Danubio 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Nacional - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (1:2)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
15:05 Villa Teresa - Central Español 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rentistas - Sud América 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Cerrito - Atenas 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tacuarembó - Deportivo Maldonado 0:0
20:00 Villa Española - Albion 1:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 D.C. United - New England Revolution 2:2 (1:2)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles FC 1:3 (1:1)
05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 1:3 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance 5:0 (2:0)
23:00 Hartford Athletic - Indy Eleven 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 New York RB II - Atlanta United 2 8:1 (4:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:30 Sky Blue FC - Utah Royals FC 1:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hải Phòng FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 2:2 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
16:00 Torpedo Minsk - FK Gomel 1:2 (0:2)
17:45 Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4:1 (2:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 FC Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa FC 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 AIK Solna - IF Elfsborg 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Kalmar FF 3:1 (2:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 IK Frej - Mjällby AIF 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Örgryte IS - Östers IF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Syrianska FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 IK Brage - IF Brommapojkarna 3:1 (2:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner