. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September
03:00 Guatemala - Belize 9:0
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September
07:15 Bhutan - Bangladesh 0:4 (0:3)
11:15 India - Malediven 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U17 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September
11:00 Tsjechië - Oostenrijk 3:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 4 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 4
16:00 Zweden - Litouwen 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Faroer Eilanden - Denemarken 1:6 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Halve Finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Halve Finale
02:30 Atlético Mineiro - Colón de Santa Fe 3:4 (1:0, 2:1) d.p.
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - CA Petróleos Luanda 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Côte d'Or FC 11:1 (6:0)
20:00 Espérance de Tunis - Tout-puissant Elect Sports 2:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2019 > Kwartfinale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2019 > Kwartfinale
02:00 Alianza - AD San Carlos 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Olimpia - Comunicaciones 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:00 Alvarado - Atlanta 1:2 (1:1)
21:05 Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2019 > Achtste finale  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2019 > Achtste finale
02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones 3:1
Argentinië > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
15:00 Boca Juniors II - Newell's Old Boys II 2:2
15:00 Huracán II - Atlético Tucumán II 2:0
15:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Defensa y Justicia II 1:1
15:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - River Plate II 0:1
15:00 Banfield II - San Lorenzo II 1:1
15:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Estudiantes II 1:1
15:00 Aldosivi II - Unión de Santa Fe II 1:2
15:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Godoy Cruz II 3:1
15:00 Rosario Central II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1:2
15:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Argentinos Juniors II 1:3
15:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Lanús II 1:2
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FK Yerevan 2:0
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (1:0)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2019/2020  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2019/2020 >
15:55 Al Hidd - Al Ahli 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 East Riffa Club - Busaiteen 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Al Shabab - Al Najma 1:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
20:30 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo 0:2 (0:0)
België > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 2  België >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 2 >
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Sporting Charleroi II 1:0
20:15 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk II - Sporting Lokeren II 2:4
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
00:15 Club Aurora - Blooming 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B
01:30 Deportivo Kivón - Vaca Díez 2:2
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:15 Palmeiras - CSA - AL 6:2 (4:0)
01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Avaí - SC 6:1 (4:0)
01:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza 4:1 (2:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
23:00 La Serena - Copiapó 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:45 Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Lyngby BK - Hobro IK 2:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Helsingør - BK Frem København 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hellerup IK - Vanløse IF 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
20:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Würzburger Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:30 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
19:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen 4:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
19:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfR Garching 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Augsburg II - SV Heimstetten 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 FC Memmingen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:3 (0:3)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:00 ASV Cham - SV Seligenporten 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
19:30 TSV Wasserburg - TSV 1860 München II 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
20:00 LTS Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland 0:5 (0:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
20:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Gifhorn 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Kickers Emden - Atlas Delmenhorst 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
19:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC 08 Villingen 3:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
19:00 Bramfelder SV - TuS Osdorf 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Hamm United - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Dassendorf 0:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV 1914 Eilendorf 3:1 (3:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
19:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB 03 Hilden 5:1 (3:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
20:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Eilenburg 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:30 Eintracht Trier - FV Engers 07 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
19:15 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Sand 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
18:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 1:4 (0:2)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Fulham FC - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stoke City - Nottingham Forest 2:3 (1:1)
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 Blackpool FC - Lincoln City 2:1 (2:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Everton FC U23 - Manchester City U23 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Southampton FC U23 1:2 (1:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Fulham FC U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 2:4 (1:3)
20:00 Manchester United U23 - Norwich City U23 2:0 (1:0)
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
14:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United 2:2
14:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 1:2
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft >
17:30 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere 2:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg >
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - KPV Kokkola 0:2 (0:2)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
17:30 TPS Turku - FF Jaro 1:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Orléans 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
Frankrijk > National 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - SO Cholet 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Pau FC - GFC Ajaccio 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Avranches - AS Béziers 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Concarneau - Red Star FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SC Toulon 1:1 (0:1)
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Derry City - Cork City 4:0 (2:0)
Ierland > FAI Cup 2019 > Halve Finale  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2019 > Halve Finale
20:45 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar 3:1 (1:0)
10:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Semen Padang 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2019/2020  Irak >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:45 Al Naft - Naft Al Junoob 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Zakho FC - Al Najaf 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Al Hudood - Amanat Baghdad 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Naft Maysan 3:1 (2:1)
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
21:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone 0:3 (0:1)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0:4 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 0:1
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 0:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 3:0
19:00 Puebla FC - Club León 2:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Club León 0:2
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 3:3
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Jong PSV 5:2 (4:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 TOP Oss - NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:1)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior Barendrecht 9:1 (3:0)
19:30 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 3:3 (0:3)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 4:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering 0:2 (0:2)
19:10 SKU Amstetten - FC Juniors OÖ 1:2 (1:2)
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC 4:1 (2:0)
19:10 SV Horn - Austria Lustenau 2:4 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:4 (1:0)
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - FC Admira Wacker (A) 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Mauerwerk - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 ASV Draßburg - SV Leobendorf 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
19:00 SC Weiz - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Sturm Graz (A) 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - USV Allerheiligen 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
19:00 SK Bischofshofen - Salzburger AK 1914 0:7 (0:3)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
19:00 FC Kufstein - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Zirl - SC Imst 1:4 (0:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Santaní 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 2:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Real Garcilaso - Sport Boys 4:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 3:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
21:30 Boavista - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-jun Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
17:00 FC Vizela - FC Porto 2:2
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
16:30 GD Estoril - Vitória Setúbal 3:2 (3:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
19:30 Dinamo Boekarest - FC Voluntari 2:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
21:15 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SC Faetano 0:2
21:15 SS Cosmos - SS Virtus 1:2
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:25 Al Shabab - Al Ittihad 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 Al Wehda - Al Fateh 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Al Ahli SFC - Al Nassr 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:05 Queen Of The South - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 5:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Albacete 3:2 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Port FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 3:0 (2:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Vítkovice 1:1 (0:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Çaykur Rizespor 5:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Metropolitanos FC - Monagas 2:1 (1:1)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
16:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Fujairah 5:1 (2:1)
16:30 Khor Fakkan Club - Hatta Club 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Al Wahda - Al Jazira Club 3:2 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Bala Town - Aberystwyth Town 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Caernarfon Town - Newtown AFC 1:0 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
Dinamo Brest - Torpedo Minsk 3:0 Toeg.
17:45 FK Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 1:6 (1:2)
19:45 Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Slutsk 2:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
20:00 Maritzburg United - Chippa United 1:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner