. .
FIFA > U17 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U17 (V) Freundschaft 2019 > September
11:00 Tsjechië - Oostenrijk -:-
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > September
17:00 Frankrijk - Wales -:-
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 4 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2019/2020 > Groep 4
19:00 Zweden - Litouwen -:-
19:00 Faroer Eilanden - Denemarken -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Halve Finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Halve Finale
02:30 Atlético Mineiro - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
Raja Casablanca - Al Nasr Benghazi -:-
AS Vita Club - ASKO Kara Lomé -:-
Al-Ahly - Cano Sport Academy -:-
Étoile du Sahel - Asante Kotoko -:-
ZESCO United - Young Africans -:-
15:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - CA Petróleos Luanda -:-
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - Tout-puissant Elect Sports -:-
19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Côte d'Or FC -:-
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2019 > Kwartfinale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2019 > Kwartfinale
02:00 Alianza - AD San Carlos -:-
04:00 Olimpia - Comunicaciones -:-
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2019 > Achtste finale  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2019 > Achtste finale
02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Gandzasar Kapan - FK Yerevan -:-
FC Noah - FC Alashkert -:-
FC Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik FC -:-
Lori FC - Shirak FC -:-
FC Urartu - FC Ararat -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2019/2020  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2019/2020 >
15:55 Al Hidd - Al Ahli -:-
18:30 Al Shabab - Al Najma -:-
20:00 East Riffa Club - Busaiteen -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
00:15 Aurora - Blooming -:-
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep B
01:30 Deportivo Kivón - Vaca Díez -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:15 Palmeiras - CSA -:-
01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Avaí FC -:-
01:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC -:-
02:30 Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
23:00 La Serena - Copiapó -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:45 Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol -:-
Cyprus > Super Cup 2019 > Finale  Cyprus >   Super Cup 2019 > Finale
18:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2019/2020  Denemarken >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Lyngby BK - Hobro IK -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Helsingør - BK Frem København -:-
19:00 Hellerup IK - Vanløse IF -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
20:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart -:-
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:30 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
19:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
19:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC 08 Homburg -:-
19:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - VfR Aalen -:-
19:30 TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfR Garching -:-
19:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
19:00 FC Augsburg II - SV Heimstetten -:-
19:30 FC Memmingen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:00 ASV Cham - SV Seligenporten -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
19:30 TSV Wasserburg - TSV 1860 München II -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
20:00 LTS Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
20:00 Kickers Emden - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
19:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC 08 Villingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
19:00 Bramfelder SV - TuS Osdorf -:-
19:30 Hamm United - Niendorfer TSV -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Dassendorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV 1914 Eilendorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
19:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
20:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Eilenburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:30 Eintracht Trier - FV Engers 07 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
19:15 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Sand -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
18:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypte >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
17:30 Masri Club - Aswan -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Fulham FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
21:00 Stoke City - Nottingham Forest -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 Blackpool FC - Lincoln City -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
20:00 Everton FC U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
20:00 Leicester City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 -:-
20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Southampton FC U23 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Fulham FC U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 -:-
20:00 Manchester United U23 - Norwich City U23 -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
14:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United -:-
14:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:30 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft >
17:30 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Abstieg >
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - KPV Kokkola -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
17:30 TPS Turku - FF Jaro -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Orléans -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Sochaux -:-
Frankrijk > National 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   National 2019/2020 >
20:00 US Boulogne - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 Pau FC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 US Avranches - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SC Toulon -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - USL Dunkerque -:-
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Derry City - Cork City -:-
Ierland > FAI Cup 2019 > Halve Finale  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2019 > Halve Finale
20:45 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC -:-
10:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar -:-
10:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Semen Padang -:-
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Persebaya Surabaya -:-
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persija Jakarta -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
21:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:00 NK Dubrava - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Club León -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Club León -:-
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag -:-
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap -:-
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior Barendrecht -:-
19:30 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering -:-
19:10 SKU Amstetten - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
19:10 SV Horn - Austria Lustenau -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
19:00 WSC Hertha - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
19:00 SC Weiz - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - USV Allerheiligen -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
19:30 FC Mauerwerk - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
19:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
19:30 ASV Draßburg - SV Leobendorf -:-
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 >
19:00 SK Bischofshofen - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Kufstein - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
19:30 FC Zirl - SC Imst -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Santaní -:-
02:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño -:-
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Real Garcilaso - Sport Boys -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
21:30 Boavista - CD Tondela -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
15:40 Al Gharafa - Al Sailiya -:-
17:50 Al Arabi - Al Sadd -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
19:30 Dinamo Boekarest - FC Voluntari -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:25 Al Shabab - Al Ittihad -:-
19:15 Al Wehda - Al Fateh -:-
19:15 Al Ahli SFC - Al Nassr -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Betis -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Albacete -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Club Africain - US Monastir -:-
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - CS Chebba -:-
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin -:-
13:00 AS Slimane - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
16:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Fujairah -:-
16:30 Al Khaleej - Hatta Club -:-
19:15 Al Wahda - Al Jazira Club -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 Bình Dương FC - FLC Thanh Hóa -:-
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Ho Chi Minh City -:-
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sanna Khánh Hoà -:-
11:00 Quảng Nam FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-
11:00 Sài Gòn FC - DPM Nam Dinh -:-
11:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hà Nội FC -:-
11:00 Thể Công FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC -:-
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Bala Town - Aberystwyth Town -:-
20:45 Caernarfon Town - Newtown AFC -:-
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
Dinamo Brest - Torpedo Minsk -:-
15:00 FK Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
15:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Gorodeya -:-
15:00 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno -:-
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Gomel -:-
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
19:45 Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Slutsk -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
20:00 Maritzburg United - Chippa United -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner