. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juli
01:00 Papua Nieuw Guinea - Fiji 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
02:00 Borussia Dortmund - Liverpool FC 3:2 (1:1)
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Brisbane City FC 4:0
09:00 CD Leganés - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Sigma Olomouc B - SFC Opava B 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Gloria Buzau - CSM Focșani 6:1
10:30 Dinamo Kiev - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1:1
11:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Newcastle United - West Ham United 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Leeds United 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 CD Aves - Académica de Coimbra 0:0
11:00 Inhulets Petrove - FK Kremin 2:1
12:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Gil Vicente - GD Chaves 0:1
12:00 GKS Bełchatów - KSZO Ostrowiec 2:0
12:00 Arenas de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao 1:6
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Feyenoord - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Evesham United - Gloucester City 1:7 (0:3)
13:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy '71 0:3
13:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:0
13:00 Radomiak Radom - Górnik Łęczna 0:0
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC St. Pauli II 0:0
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 3:0
13:30 Hamburger SV - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Manchester United - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Wuppertaler SV 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Hayes & Yeading - Slough Town 0:2
14:00 SC Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 TOP Oss - De Graafschap 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Rödinghausen 3:4
14:00 Jong PSV - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2
14:00 Bristol Rovers - Birmingham City 1:2
14:00 Ilkeston Town - Solihull Moors 0:4
14:00 York City - Scarborough FC 2:1
14:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Twente - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 sc Heerenveen - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Willem II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hannover 96 - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Hornchurch - Chelmsford City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic 3:1
15:15 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Barnsley FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Middlesbrough FC 5:1
16:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KV Kortrijk - SBV Excelsior 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Burnley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Farsley Celtic 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Stockport County 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Peterborough United 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Blackpool FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Swansea City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Notts County - Walsall FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stoke City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Rotherham United 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Leatherhead FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brackley Town - Banbury United FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colne - Chester FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Bromsgrove Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Leicester City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Burnley FC 1:3
16:00 Northampton Town - Sheffield United 0:2
16:00 Scunthorpe United - West Bromwich Albion 0:4
16:00 Carlisle United - Fleetwood Town 1:3
16:00 Mansfield Town - Hull City 2:2
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 2:2
16:00 Salisbury City - Forest Green Rovers 0:4
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Southend United 1:1
16:00 Burton Albion - Derby County 2:5
16:00 Dorchester Town - Yeovil Town 1:1
16:00 Horsham FC - Crawley Town 3:1
16:00 Dartford FC - Leyton Orient 0:2
16:00 Haringey Borough - Boreham Wood 0:2
16:00 Darlington FC - Halifax Town 1:2
16:00 Sint-Truidense VV - PAOK Saloniki 0:4
16:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Angers SCO - Le Havre AC 3:2 (3:1)
16:45 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Panathinaikos 2:1
17:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Monaco - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 VfL Bochum - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 RC Lens - Espanyol 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Brest 1:2
18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SD Eibar 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen - MVV Maastricht 0:7 (0:2)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Genoa CFC 3:4 (1:1)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Racing Santander 0:1
19:00 CD Numancia - Atlético Madrid 0:3
19:00 Real Sociedad - Racing Santander 0:1
19:00 AS Nancy - Dijon FCO 2:2
19:00 Elche CF - Elche Ilicitano 9:1
19:30 Granada CF - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Valencia CF B - RKC Waalwijk 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Real Oviedo - Unionistas CF 1:0
20:00 Girona FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 La Roda CF - Albacete 2:3 (0:3)
21:00 CS Marítimo - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Portimonense SC - Getafe CF 0:1 d.p.
22:00 SL Benfica - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO 2019 Armenien > Groep A UEFA >   U19 EURO 2019 Armenien > Groep A
19:00 Portugal - Armenie 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Spanje - Italië 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2019 > 2e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 2e Ronde
18:10 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:1)
22:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 3:4 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
10:00 Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 4:2 (2:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:00 Green Gully SC - Kingston City FC 5:2 (1:2)
09:30 Hume City FC - South Melbourne FC 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Altona Magic SC - Dandenong City SC 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FC 1:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast FC 12:1 (6:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
07:30 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Hamilton Olympic 0:2 (0:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide Panthers 4:0 (2:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Comets 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide United (Y) 1:2 (1:1)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 West Adelaide Hellas - Croydon Kings SC 1:3 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Canberra FC 3:3 (2:2)
09:00 Riverina Rhinos - Cooma FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic 2:3 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 0:2 (0:0)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - Clarence United 2:0 (1:0)
België > Supercup 2019 > Finale  België >   Supercup 2019 > Finale
20:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 3:0 (1:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 Velež Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City 1:5 (0:3)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 EC Bahia - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Figueirense - Londrina - PR 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Vitória - BA - Criciúma - SC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oeste - SP - Bragantino - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - América - MG 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:4 (1:2)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
21:30 Forge FC - Valour FC 3:1
Chili > Cup 2019 > Achtste finale  Chili >   Cup 2019 > Achtste finale
18:30 Unión San Felipe - Audax Italiano 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Temuco 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cobresal - Iquique 3:1 (2:1)
23:30 O'Higgins - Everton 1:1 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:5 (0:2)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang FC 3:3 (2:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Meizhou Hakka 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Qingdao Huanghai 2:5 (1:3)
13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Beijing Sport University 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Zheijiang Greentown 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:30 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Leones FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Real Cartagena 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Bayern München II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Köln 3:3 (3:1)
17:45 1. FC Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:4 (1:3)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Heimstetten 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Schalding-Heining 7:0 (2:0)
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Memmingen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - VfR Garching 1:3 (1:3)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 6:4 (2:2)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Karlburg 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Abtswind 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Viktoria Kahl - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Vilzing 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Großbardorf 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV 1860 München II 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
03:00 Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Delfín - El Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Olmedo - Fuerza Amarilla 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
02:30 Liga de Loja - Gualaceo SC 0:0
18:30 Orense SC - Liga de Portoviejo 2:2
22:00 Clan Juvenil - Atlético Porteño 1:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (0:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 KPV Kokkola - SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vaasan PS - FC Lahti 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Kajaani 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 TPS Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 2:3 (0:2)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC 1:1 (1:1)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
16:00 Grótta - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:2
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:5
16:00 UMF Njarðvík - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:3
18:00 ÍF Magni - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:3
18:00 Afturelding - Þór Akureyri 1:2
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
13:30 Madura United FC - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (0:0)
Israël > Super Cup 2019 > Finale  Israël >   Super Cup 2019 > Finale
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 5:2 (2:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:3 (0:3)
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:2)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC 3:2 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
08:00 Grulla Morioka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:2 (2:0)
10:00 FC Tokyo II - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
10:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Tokyo Musashino City FC 4:4 (3:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Okzhetpes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Aktobe 0:1 (0:1)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0:4 (0:2)
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Pahang FA - Melaka United 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 PKNS FC - Selangor FA 2:3 (1:2)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 1:3 (1:1)
04:45 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna 0:3
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 3:1
18:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:1
18:15 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 1:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 0:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club León 2:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 1:3
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 3:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club León 4:1
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 1:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz 3:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 2:2
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 5:0
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 1:2
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 2:2
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:4
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
16:00 Alta IF - Florø SK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Grorud IL - Odds BK II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Elverum Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oppsal IF - FK Senja 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sotra SK - Åsane Fotball 3:3 (1:3)
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
17:00 FC Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - TSV Hartberg 5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
17:30 SV Gloggnitz - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Austria Wien 0:9 (0:4)
17:30 SC Pinkafeld - SV Mattersburg 0:10 (0:3)
18:00 WSC Hertha - VfB Hohenems 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Austria Lustenau 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach 1:6 (1:2)
18:30 SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC 0:9 (0:4)
19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Kalsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - FC Admira Wacker 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 FCM Traiskirchen - SV Horn 1:5 (0:3)
19:00 SV Leobendorf - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:5 (0:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - LASK 2:6 (1:1)
20:30 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Grazer AK 1:6 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:15 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao 1:1 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:15 Juan Aurich - Alianza Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Cultural Santa Rosa 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 1:1 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj 1:4 (0:3)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (2:0)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - Arsenal Tula 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 CSKA Moskou - FK Orenburg 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskou 2:2 (1:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Rotor Volgograd 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Khimki 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Chertanovo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moskou 2 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Krasnodar 2 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FC Neftekhimik 0:2 (0:1)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A
16:00 East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (0:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B
16:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic 1:4 (1:2)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep C
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep D
16:00 Dundee FC - Peterhead FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
16:00 Inverness CT - Raith Rovers 4:1 (1:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen Of The South 1:4 (1:4)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle 6:5 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep G  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep G
16:00 Ayr United - Falkirk FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Berwick Rangers 6:0 (4:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep H  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep H
16:00 East Kilbride FC - St. Mirren FC 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Javor 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Celje 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 PTT Rayong FC - Port FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chiangmai FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Chonburi FC - Suphanburi FC 0:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Sparta Praag - FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:3 (1:2)
10:15 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - FK Varnsdorf 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 SK Prostějov - Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
20:00 Progreso - Peñarol 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Racing - Plaza Colonia 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Juventud 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo 1:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
15:05 Villa Teresa - Rentistas 1:2
20:00 Central Español - Bella Vista 1:2
20:00 Albion - Tacuarembó 3:1
20:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Torque 2:0
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 3:2 (1:1)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Austin Bold 6:0 (1:0)
23:00 Hartford Athletic - Charleston Battery 2:3 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
04:00 Utah Royals FC - Portland Thorns 2:2 (1:1)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
16:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Isloch Minsk 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 2:4 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 FC Anyang - Gwangju FC 7:1 (3:1)
13:00 Busan IPark - Bucheon FC 1995 2:2 (0:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 AIK Solna - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Örebro SK - Falkenbergs FF 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Norrby IF 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Degerfors IF - GAIS Göteborg 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Syrianska FC - IK Brage 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 IK Frej - Örgryte IS 1:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:45 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF 0:5 (0:3)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner