# Team GS. W G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 FC Basel FC Basel 12 8 1 3 22:9 13 25
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 12 7 3 2 22:9 13 24
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 12 7 3 2 15:6 9 24
4 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 12 7 3 2 13:6 7 24
5 Riga FC Riga FC 12 7 2 3 19:12 7 23
6 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 14 5 5 4 23:21 2 20
7 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 12 5 4 3 15:8 7 19
8 Breiðablik Breiðablik 12 6 1 5 20:18 2 19
9 Molde FK Molde FK 10 5 2 3 21:11 10 17
10 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 6 5 1 0 21:5 16 16
11 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 5 1 2 15:7 8 16
12 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 10 4 4 2 20:13 7 16
13 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 5 0 1 18:2 16 15
14 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 6 5 0 1 17:5 12 15
15 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 6 5 0 1 15:6 9 15
16 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 5 0 1 10:1 9 15
17 Partizan Partizan 8 4 3 1 16:9 7 15
18 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 7 15
19 FCSB FCSB 8 5 0 3 12:8 4 15
20 The New Saints The New Saints 8 4 2 2 18:9 9 14
21 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 6 4 2 0 12:4 8 14
22 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 6 4 2 0 7:2 5 14
23 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 8 4 2 2 15:14 1 14
24 Larne FC Larne FC 8 4 2 2 6:7 -1 14
25 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 6 4 1 1 17:3 14 13
26 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 6 4 1 1 21:8 13 13
27 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 15:5 10 13
28 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 6 4 1 1 12:4 8 13
29 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 6 4 1 1 10:4 6 13
30 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 8 4 1 3 19:14 5 13
31 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 4 13
32 Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 8 4 1 3 15:11 4 13
33 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 6 4 1 1 8:5 3 13
34 FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 8 4 1 3 16:14 2 13
35 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 6 4 1 1 13:11 2 13
36 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 8 4 1 3 12:11 1 13
37 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 6 4 0 2 15:8 7 12
38 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 6 4 0 2 14:9 5 12
39 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 3 3 0 6:1 5 12
40 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 6 4 0 2 11:8 3 12
41 FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 8 4 0 4 9:6 3 12
42 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 6 4 0 2 11:9 2 12
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 8 3 3 2 11:9 2 12
44 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 8 3 3 2 11:10 1 12
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 10 3 3 4 11:10 1 12
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:10 1 12
47 Viborg FF Viborg FF 6 4 0 2 8:7 1 12
48 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 8 4 0 4 8:10 -2 12
49 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 10 3 3 4 8:11 -3 12
50 KF Laçi KF Laçi 10 3 3 4 7:10 -3 12
51 CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 8 4 0 4 10:14 -4 12
52 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 6 3 2 1 13:4 9 11
53 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11
54 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 3 2 1 9:5 4 11
55 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 8 3 2 3 14:11 3 11
56 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 8 3 2 3 10:9 1 11
57 Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan 8 3 2 3 8:7 1 11
58 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 6 3 2 1 6:5 1 11
59 LASK LASK 4 3 1 0 10:2 8 10
60 KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 3 1 2 10:5 5 10
61 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 8 2 4 2 9:5 4 10
62 Viking FK Viking FK 6 3 1 2 10:7 3 10
63 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 6 3 1 2 10:10 0 10
64 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 8 3 1 4 7:9 -2 10
65 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10
67 Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 3 1 2 6:9 -3 10
68 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 3 0 1 5:1 4 9
69 FC Flora FC Flora 4 3 0 1 8:6 2 9
70 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 1 9
71 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9
72 Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 4 3 0 1 4:4 0 9
73 FK Partizani FK Partizani 6 3 0 3 9:10 -1 9
74 Gżira United Gżira United 10 1 6 3 8:14 -6 9
75 FC Milsami FC Milsami 8 2 3 3 6:15 -9 9
76 FK Sochi FK Sochi 4 2 2 0 10:5 5 8
77 Vitesse Vitesse 4 2 2 0 9:7 2 8
78 NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 2 2 0 5:3 2 8
79 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 6 2 2 2 7:6 1 8
80 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 2 2 2 6:5 1 8
81 NK Osijek NK Osijek 6 2 2 2 6:8 -2 8
82 NK Domžale NK Domžale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 8
83 FC Twente FC Twente 4 2 1 1 8:4 4 7
84 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 2 1 1 7:3 4 7
85 Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7
86 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7
87 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
89 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 4 2 1 1 4:2 2 7
90 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7
91 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7
92 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 2 1 1 3:2 1 7
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 4 2 1 1 3:2 1 7
94 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 7
95 NK Maribor NK Maribor 6 2 1 3 3:5 -2 7
96 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 7
97 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 6 2 1 3 8:12 -4 7
98 FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 6 2 1 3 6:11 -5 7
99 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6
100 West Ham United West Ham United 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
101 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6
102 AS Roma AS Roma 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
104 FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 4 2 0 2 8:5 3 6
105 FK Kairat FK Kairat 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6
106 Linfield FC Linfield FC 6 1 3 2 9:7 2 6
107 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 1 6
108 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 6 1 3 2 10:10 0 6
109 KF Prishtina KF Prishtina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 6
110 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 6
111 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 6
112 FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6
113 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 6 1 3 2 2:3 -1 6
114 FC Ararat FC Ararat 6 1 3 2 10:12 -2 6
115 Újpest FC Újpest FC 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6
116 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 6 1 3 2 3:5 -2 6
Víkingur Víkingur 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 6
118 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 6
119 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 6 2 0 4 8:12 -4 6
120 Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 6
121 FC Honka FC Honka 4 1 2 1 4:3 1 5
122 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5
123 AIK Solna AIK Solna 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5
124 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 6 1 2 3 5:8 -3 5
125 Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 6 1 2 3 3:6 -3 5
126 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 5
127 Puskás FC Puskás FC 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5
128 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 1 2 5 5:13 -8 5
129 Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 6 1 2 3 3:12 -9 5
130 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 6 1 2 3 3:15 -12 5
131 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 1 1 0 4:0 4 4
132 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
133 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
134 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 4
135 FK Kyzylzhar FK Kyzylzhar 4 1 1 2 3:3 0 4
136 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 4
137 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4
138 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4
140 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 4
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
142 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4
143 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 6 1 1 4 5:9 -4 4
144 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
146 Inter Turku Inter Turku 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 4
147 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 6 1 1 4 4:9 -5 4
148 Dila Gori Dila Gori 4 1 1 2 3:8 -5 4
149 FK Astana FK Astana 6 1 1 4 7:13 -6 4
150 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3
151 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 3:1 2 3
152 OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3
153 AEK Athene AEK Athene 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
155 Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 3
156 FCB Magpies FCB Magpies 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
Mosta FC Mosta FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
159 Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
Servette FC Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
162 BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 3
165 Bala Town Bala Town 4 1 0 3 2:4 -2 3
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
169 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
171 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 4 1 0 3 6:9 -3 3
172 FC Noah FC Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 3
173 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 4 1 0 3 6:11 -5 3
174 Dundee United Dundee United 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 3
175 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 2:9 -7 3
176 Newtown AFC Newtown AFC 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3
177 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2
178 UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
179 FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
181 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 2
182 KF Llapi KF Llapi 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 2
183 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
187 Atlétic Escaldes Atlétic Escaldes 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
FC Gagra FC Gagra 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
FC Koper FC Koper 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
194 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Floriana FC Floriana FC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
199 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
200 Glentoran FC Glentoran FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
204 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
206 FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 4 0 1 3 3:6 -3 1
207 FC Struga FC Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
208 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 4 0 1 3 1:4 -3 1
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
210 Zira FK Zira FK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1
211 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1
212 Europa FC Europa FC 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 1
Mons Calpe S.C. Mons Calpe S.C. 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1
214 FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 1
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 1
216 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 1
217 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 4 0 1 3 1:12 -11 1
218 Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
221 FC Urartu FC Urartu 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
222 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
223 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0
224 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
225 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
228 Derry City Derry City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
229 FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0
Şamaxı FK Şamaxı FK 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0
231 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4 0 0 4 6:12 -6 0
232 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
235 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
236 RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg 4 0 0 4 3:13 -10 0
237 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 4 0 0 4 0:15 -15 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner