# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Artem Dovbyk Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 7 (5+2)
Mikael Ishak Zweden Zweden Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 7 (4+3)
3. José Morales Spanje Spanje Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 6 (4+2)
Christian Kouamé Ivoorkust Ivoorkust ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 6 (1+5)
5. Álex Baena Spanje Spanje Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 5 (4+1)
Michał Skóraś Polen Polen Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 5 (4+1)
Darian Males Zwitserland Zwitserland FC Basel FC Basel 5 (3+2)
Armend Thaqi Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 5 (3+2)
Magnus Eriksson Zweden Zweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5 (1+4)
10. Aleksandar Čavrić Servië Servië ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 4 (4+0)
Fousséni Diabaté Mali Mali Partizan Partizan 4 (4+0)
Luka Jović Servië Servië ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 4 (4+0)
Antonín Barák Tsjechië Tsjechië ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 4 (3+1)
Dani de Wit Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (3+1)
Kasper Kusk Denemarken Denemarken Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (3+1)
Kristoffer Velde Noorwegen Noorwegen Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 (3+1)
Joel Asoro Zweden Zweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 4 (2+2)
Samuel Chukwueze Nigeria Nigeria Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 4 (2+2)
Max Gradel Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (2+2)
Sebastian Jørgensen Denemarken Denemarken Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (2+2)
Mathias Oyewusi Nigeria Nigeria FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 4 (2+2)
Gustav Wikheim Noorwegen Noorwegen Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 4 (2+2)
Milos Kerkez Hongarije Hongarije AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (1+3)
Dia Saba Israël Israël Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (1+3)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgië Georgië ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 4 (0+4)
26. Ola Brynhildsen Noorwegen Noorwegen Molde FK Molde FK 3 (3+0)
Hugo Cuypers België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
Serdar Gürler Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (3+0)
Jan Kalabiška Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (3+0)
Ricardo Gomes Kaapverdië Kaapverdië Partizan Partizan 3 (3+0)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (3+0)
Andi Zeqiri Zwitserland Zwitserland FC Basel FC Basel 3 (3+0)
Emmanuel Banda Zambia Zambia Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (2+1)
Andy Diouf Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Meriton Korenica Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 3 (2+1)
Ermal Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 3 (2+1)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Stefano Okaka Italië Italië İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 3 (2+1)
Berkay Özcan Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Pablo Fornals Spanje Spanje West Ham United West Ham United 3 (2+1)
Lawrence Shankland Schotland Schotland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (2+1)
Søren Tengstedt Denemarken Denemarken Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (2+1)
Cristiano Biraghi Italië Italië ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3 (1+2)
Emil Breivik Noorwegen Noorwegen Molde FK Molde FK 3 (1+2)
Hyun-seok Hong Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (1+2)
Bibras Natcho Israël Israël Partizan Partizan 3 (1+2)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Deniz Türüç Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (1+2)
Yari Verschaeren België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Lukas Engel Denemarken Denemarken Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (0+3)
52. Jarrod Bowen Engeland Engeland West Ham United West Ham United 2 (2+0)
Wouter Burger Nederland Nederland FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Arnaut Danjuma Nederland Nederland Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 (2+0)
Artak Dashyan Armenie Armenie Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2 (2+0)
Ondrej Duda Slowakije Slowakije 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (2+0)
David Fofana Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Molde FK Molde FK 2 (2+0)
Nicolás González Argentinië Argentinië ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 (2+0)
Tomer Hemed Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (2+0)
Anders Klynge Denemarken Denemarken Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (2+0)
Manuel Lanzini Argentinië Argentinië West Ham United West Ham United 2 (2+0)
Dejan Ljubicic Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (2+0)
Jens Odgaard Denemarken Denemarken AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Yusuf Otubanjo Nigeria Nigeria Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2 (2+0)
Nicolas Pépé Ivoorkust Ivoorkust OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Pikhalyonok Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (2+0)
Valentin Roberge Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Gianluca Scamacca Italië Italië West Ham United West Ham United 2 (2+0)
Sagiv Yehezkel Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (2+0)
Yuri Matias Brazilië Brazilië CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
Michail Antonio Jamaica Jamaica West Ham United West Ham United 2 (1+1)
Hakan Arslan Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Joe Bryan Engeland Engeland OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 (1+1)
Emerson Italië Italië West Ham United West Ham United 2 (1+1)
Kristian Eriksen Noorwegen Noorwegen Molde FK Molde FK 2 (1+1)
Fábio Silva Portugal Portugal RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (1+1)
Fabio Fehr Zwitserland Zwitserland FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 (1+1)
Bruno Godeau België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Yanis Hamache Algerije Algerije SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (1+1)
Rotem Hatuel Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (1+1)
Nicklas Helenius Denemarken Denemarken Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (1+1)
Kalle Holmberg Zweden Zweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (1+1)
Denis Huseinbašić Duitsland Duitsland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (1+1)
Andrej Ilić Servië Servië Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 2 (1+1)
Patrick Joosten Nederland Nederland Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
Markus Kaasa Noorwegen Noorwegen Molde FK Molde FK 2 (1+1)
Jesper Karlsson Zweden Zweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Juraj Kucka Slowakije Slowakije ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2 (1+1)
Sven Kums België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Francis Kyeremeh Ghana Ghana FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 (1+1)
Mario Lemina Gabon Gabon OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Masopust Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Pauschek Slowakije Slowakije ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2 (1+1)
Ioannis Pittas Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2 (1+1)
Renan Brazilië Brazilië FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 (1+1)
Valentyn Rubchynskyi Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (1+1)
Ramzi Safuri Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (1+1)
Riccardo Saponara Italië Italië ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 (1+1)
Filip Szymczak Polen Polen Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (1+1)
Steffen Tigges Duitsland Duitsland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (1+1)
Michal Tomič Slowakije Slowakije 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Busanello Brazilië Brazilië SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (0+2)
Mounir Chouiar Frankrijk Frankrijk İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (0+2)
Malick Fofana België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Jens Hauge Noorwegen Noorwegen KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Linton Maina Duitsland Duitsland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (0+2)
Dan Ndoye Zwitserland Zwitserland FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Tijjani Reijnders Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Roger Brazilië Brazilië CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (0+2)
Albion Rrahmani Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 2 (0+2)
114. Tonni Adamsen Denemarken Denemarken Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Sargis Adamyan Armenie Armenie 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (1+0)
Danijel Aleksić Servië Servië İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Karol Angielski Polen Polen Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Arthur Cabral Brazilië Brazilië ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (1+0)
Nathaniel Atkinson Australië Australië Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Yusuf Barası Turkije Turkije AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Saïd Benrahma Algerije Algerije West Ham United West Ham United 1 (1+0)
Sam Beukema Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Nana Boateng Ghana Ghana CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Bilal Brahimi Algerije Algerije OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (1+0)
Matthias Braunöder Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Eugeniu Cociuc Moldavië Moldavië Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (1+0)
Andrea Compagno Italië Italië FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Francis Coquelin Frankrijk Frankrijk Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (1+0)
Andrei Cordea Roemenië Roemenië FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Marcus Danielson Zweden Zweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Joyskim Dawa Kameroen Kameroen FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Craig Dawson Engeland Engeland West Ham United West Ham United 1 (1+0)
Ciprian Deac Roemenië Roemenië CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Andy Delort Algerije Algerije OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (1+0)
Laurent Depoitre België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Florian Dietz Duitsland Duitsland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (1+0)
Sofiane Diop Frankrijk Frankrijk OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (1+0)
Amadou Doumbouya Guinea Guinea Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Victor Edvardsen Zweden Zweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Sebastiano Esposito Italië Italië RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Euclides Cabral Portugal Portugal Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Alan Forrest Schotland Schotland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 1 (1+0)
Rory Gaffney Ierland Ierland Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1 (1+0)
Cédric Gasser Zwitserland Zwitserland FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Anthony Goelzer Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Andy Halliday Schotland Schotland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Hasler Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Andrew Hjulsager Denemarken Denemarken KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Stephen Humphrys Engeland Engeland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Etzaz Hussain Noorwegen Noorwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Jackson Senegal Senegal Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (1+0)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Juninho Brazilië Brazilië Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (1+0)
Luka Juričić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (1+0)
Anton Kade Duitsland Duitsland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Hasan Ali Kaldırım Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Guram Kashia Georgië Georgië ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Can Keles Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Libor Kozák Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Laborde Frankrijk Frankrijk OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Lingr Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1 (1+0)
Rolando Mandragora Italië Italië ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (1+0)
Svetozar Marković Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Mihálik Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Fabien Ourega Frankrijk Frankrijk FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 1 (1+0)
Aras Özbiliz Armenie Armenie Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (1+0)
Vangelis Pavlidis Griekenland Griekenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Milan Petržela Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Arbër Potoku Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1 (1+0)
Haris Radetinac Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Benito Raman België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Elmin Rastoder Zwitserland Zwitserland FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (1+0)
Lior Refaelov Israël Israël RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Petr Reinberk Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Itay Shechter Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (1+0)
Bertrand Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Fredrik Ulvestad Noorwegen Noorwegen Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Myron van Brederode Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Jan Vertonghen België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Vladimír Weiss Slowakije Slowakije ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Stefán Teitur Þórðarson IJsland IJsland Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Adamyuk Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Alberto Moreno Spanje Spanje Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Youcef Atal Algerije Algerije OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (0+1)
Tigran Barseghyan Armenie Armenie ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 (0+1)
Pierre Bengtsson Zweden Zweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Mark Brink Denemarken Denemarken Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Étienne Capoue Frankrijk Frankrijk Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Tunahan Çiçek Zwitserland Zwitserland FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0+1)
Uğur Çiftçi Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Jordy Clasie Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Maxwel Cornet Ivoorkust Ivoorkust West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0+1)
Aaron Cresswell Engeland Engeland West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0+1)
Filip Dagerstål Zweden Zweden Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Cameron Devlin Australië Australië Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Merchas Doski Irak Irak 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Magnus Eikrem Noorwegen Noorwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Bradley Fink Zwitserland Zwitserland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Milan Gajić Servië Servië FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0+1)
Josh Ginnelly Engeland Engeland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (0+1)
Jorge Grant Engeland Engeland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Hovhannes Harutyunyan Armenie Armenie Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 (0+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griekenland Griekenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Stanislav Hofmann Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Daniel Holzer Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Ikoné Frankrijk Frankrijk ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (0+1)
João Amaral Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Joel Pereira Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Ben Johnson Engeland Engeland West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0+1)
David Jurásek Tsjechië Tsjechië Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1 (0+1)
Luca Kilian Duitsland Duitsland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0+1)
Michal Kohút Tsjechië Tsjechië 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Chambos Kyriakou Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Michael Lang Zwitserland Zwitserland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Léo Duarte Brazilië Brazilië İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Giovani Lo Celso Argentinië Argentinië Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Lucas Paquetá Brazilië Brazilië West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0+1)
Dor Mikha Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0+1)
Liam Millar Canada Canada FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Johan Mojica Colombia Colombia Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Răzvan Oaidă Roemenië Roemenië FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Darius Olaru Roemenië Roemenië FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Kristian Pedersen Denemarken Denemarken 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0+1)
Risto Radunović Montenegro Montenegro FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Ömer Şahiner Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Simone Scuffet Italië Italië CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Muhammed Şengezer Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Ido Shahar Israël Israël Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Patryk Szysz Polen Polen İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Volodymyr Tanchyk Oekraïne Oekraïne SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Aleksa Terzić Servië Servië ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (0+1)
Jan Thielmann Duitsland Duitsland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0+1)
Khéphren Thuram Frankrijk Frankrijk OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (0+1)
Richie Towell Ierland Ierland Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1 (0+1)
Hamidou Traoré Mali Mali Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Trigueros Spanje Spanje Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Dario Ulrich Zwitserland Zwitserland FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0+1)
Slobodan Urošević Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Angola Angola Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Yeremy Spanje Spanje Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Tomer Yosefi Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner