Champions League 2020/2021
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 21.10.2020 21:00 T Atalanta Atalanta 0:4 (0:3)
Groep D 27.10.2020 21:00 U Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
Groep D 03.11.2020 21:00 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:2)
Groep D 25.11.2020 21:00 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:0)
Groep D 01.12.2020 21:00 U Atalanta Atalanta 1:1 (1:0)
Groep D 09.12.2020 18:55 T Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
CL-kwalificaties 2020/2021
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 26.08.2020 19:30 U PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 16.09.2020 20:30 T BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs 22.09.2020 21:00 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs 30.09.2020 21:00 T Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 4:1 (0:1)
Superliga 2020/2021
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 11.09.2020 19:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 19.09.2020 15:30 T Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 26.09.2020 17:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 1:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 04.10.2020 18:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens 2:2 (2:2)
5. Ronde 17.10.2020 16:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 3:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 24.10.2020 18:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde 31.10.2020 16:00 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:2)
8. Ronde 08.11.2020 18:00 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 4:0 (2:0)
9. Ronde 22.11.2020 16:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:0)
10. Ronde 28.11.2020 16:00 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 05.12.2020 16:00 U Vejle BK Vejle BK 2:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 14.12.2020 19:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 1:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde 21.12.2020 19:00 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (2:1)
14. Ronde 04.02.2021 18:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:2 (0:1)
15. Ronde 08.02.2021 19:00 U Randers FC Randers FC 2:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 14.02.2021 18:00 T AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 19.02.2021 19:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 28.02.2021 18:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 04.03.2021 18:00 U Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 0:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 07.03.2021 16:00 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 14.03.2021 18:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 0:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 21.03.2021 17:00 T Vejle BK Vejle BK 5:0 (2:0)
Superliga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
23. Ronde 05.04.2021 18:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 11.04.2021 18:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4:1 (1:0)
25. Ronde 19.04.2021 19:00 U Randers FC Randers FC 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 22.04.2021 20:15 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 4:1 (1:0)
27. Ronde 26.04.2021 19:00 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (1:1)
28. Ronde 02.05.2021 18:00 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3:0 (2:0)
29. Ronde 09.05.2021 18:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:1)
30. Ronde 16.05.2021 13:00 T Randers FC Randers FC -:-
31. Ronde 19.05.2021 20:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen -:-
32. Ronde 24.05.2021 17:00 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF -:-
DBU Pokalen 2020/2021
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 11.11.2020 16:30 U HB Køge HB Køge 1:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 17.12.2020 20:15 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 6:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Kwartfinale 11.02.2021 18:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 2:1 (1:1)
Kwartfinale 10.03.2021 16:30 T Odense BK Odense BK 3:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 08.04.2021 16:30 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 15.04.2021 16:30 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:3 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2021
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 19.01.2021 13:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 28.01.2021 13:00 T Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 29.01.2021 12:00 T Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:0 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner