Groep A
21.10.2020 18:55 RB Salzburg - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
21:00 Bayern München - Atlético Madrid -:-
27.10.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskou - Bayern München -:-
21:00 Atlético Madrid - RB Salzburg -:-
03.11.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskou - Atlético Madrid -:-
21:00 RB Salzburg - Bayern München -:-
25.11.2020 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
21:00 Bayern München - RB Salzburg -:-
01.12.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskou - RB Salzburg -:-
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Bayern München -:-
09.12.2020 21:00 Bayern München - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
21:00 RB Salzburg - Atlético Madrid -:-
Groep B
21.10.2020 18:55 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Inter - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
27.10.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter -:-
21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Real Madrid -:-
03.11.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Inter -:-
25.11.2020 18:55 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Inter - Real Madrid -:-
01.12.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid -:-
21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Inter -:-
09.12.2020 21:00 Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Groep C
21.10.2020 21:00 Manchester City - FC Porto -:-
21:00 Olympiakos - Olympique Marseille -:-
27.10.2020 21:00 FC Porto - Olympiakos -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Manchester City -:-
03.11.2020 21:00 FC Porto - Olympique Marseille -:-
21:00 Manchester City - Olympiakos -:-
25.11.2020 18:55 Olympiakos - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Porto -:-
01.12.2020 21:00 FC Porto - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympiakos -:-
09.12.2020 21:00 Manchester City - Olympique Marseille -:-
21:00 Olympiakos - FC Porto -:-
Groep D
21.10.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 FC Midtjylland - Atalanta -:-
27.10.2020 21:00 Atalanta - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - FC Midtjylland -:-
03.11.2020 21:00 Atalanta - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 FC Midtjylland - AFC Ajax -:-
25.11.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Atalanta -:-
01.12.2020 21:00 Atalanta - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - AFC Ajax -:-
09.12.2020 18:55 AFC Ajax - Atalanta -:-
18:55 FC Midtjylland - Liverpool FC -:-
Groep E
20.10.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC - Sevilla FC -:-
21:00 Stade Rennes - FK Krasnodar -:-
28.10.2020 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Chelsea FC -:-
21:00 Sevilla FC - Stade Rennes -:-
04.11.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC - Stade Rennes -:-
21:00 Sevilla FC - FK Krasnodar -:-
24.11.2020 18:55 Stade Rennes - Chelsea FC -:-
18:55 FK Krasnodar - Sevilla FC -:-
02.12.2020 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Stade Rennes -:-
21:00 Sevilla FC - Chelsea FC -:-
08.12.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC - FK Krasnodar -:-
21:00 Stade Rennes - Sevilla FC -:-
Groep F
20.10.2020 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 Lazio Roma - Borussia Dortmund -:-
28.10.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Lazio Roma -:-
04.11.2020 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lazio Roma -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund -:-
24.11.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 Lazio Roma - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
02.12.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Lazio Roma -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
08.12.2020 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
18:55 Lazio Roma - Club Brugge KV -:-
Groep G
20.10.2020 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Juventus -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
28.10.2020 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 Juventus - FC Barcelona -:-
04.11.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Juventus -:-
24.11.2020 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Barcelona -:-
21:00 Juventus - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
02.12.2020 21:00 Juventus - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Barcelona -:-
08.12.2020 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - Juventus -:-
Groep H
20.10.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester United -:-
28.10.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
21:00 Manchester United - RB Leipzig -:-
04.11.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Manchester United -:-
21:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
24.11.2020 21:00 Manchester United - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig -:-
02.12.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - RB Leipzig -:-
21:00 Manchester United - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
08.12.2020 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
21:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester United -:-
Achtste finale
17.02.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
24.02.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.03.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.03.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Kwartfinale
07.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halve Finale
27.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
28.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
04.05.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.05.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
29.05.2021 Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner