Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2019 12:15 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 0:4 (0:3)
2. Ronde 11.08.2019 12:15 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 18.08.2019 20:00 T PSV PSV 0:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde 24.08.2019 19:45 T Vitesse Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 31.08.2019 19:45 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:1 (1:0)
6. Ronde 15.09.2019 14:30 T Willem II Willem II 4:1 (2:1)
7. Ronde 20.09.2019 20:00 U FC Twente FC Twente 3:2 (2:1)
8. Ronde 29.09.2019 16:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0)
9. Ronde 05.10.2019 18:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 20.10.2019 16:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 26.10.2019 20:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 02.11.2019 18:30 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 09.11.2019 20:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6:1 (2:0)
14. Ronde 23.11.2019 19:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
15. Ronde 30.11.2019 20:45 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
16. Ronde 08.12.2019 16:45 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 15.12.2019 16:45 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
18. Ronde 21.12.2019 18:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
19. Ronde 19.01.2020 14:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
20. Ronde 25.01.2020 19:45 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
21. Ronde 02.02.2020 12:15 U Willem II Willem II -:-
22. Ronde 07.02.2020 20:00 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
23. Ronde 15.02.2020 18:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
24. Ronde 23.02.2020 16:45 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
25. Ronde 29.02.2020 18:30 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
26. Ronde 08.03.2020 14:30 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
27. Ronde 14.03.2020 20:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
28. Ronde 20.03.2020 20:00 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
29. Ronde 04.04.2020 19:45 U PSV PSV -:-
30. Ronde 11.04.2020 19:45 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
31. Ronde 22.04.2020 20:45 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
32. Ronde 26.04.2020 12:15 T FC Twente FC Twente -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 30.10.2019 18:30 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:3 (2:1)
2e Ronde 18.12.2019 19:45 T FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 13.01.2019 14:30 U Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:4 (0:3)
Kalenderweek 05.05.2019 12:00 T Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo 0:2
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 14:30 V Almelose Selectie Almelose Selectie 6:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 30.06.2019 15:00 V FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 18:30 V Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 16:30 U Vroomshoopse Boys Vroomshoopse Boys 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 17:00 V Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 14:00 V Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 19:00 V SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2019 18:30 U Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 14:30 U FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 23.07.2019 19:00 V Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 14:30 V Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2019 15:00 V Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4:3 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner