. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
18:30 Jordanië - Saoedi-Arabië 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Kuweit - Bahrein 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
10:00 FK Isloch Minsk - NFK Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Deportivo Alavés - Sporting Gijón 0:0
15:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 0:4
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Juventus 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 1:0
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1
18:30 Brescia Calcio - Real Valladolid 2:1
19:00 Beşiktaş - Panathinaikos 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 CD Tudelano - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1
19:00 CD Numancia - Burgos CF 2:0
19:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa 1:2
19:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0
19:30 Real Oviedo - Deportivo Alavés 1:2
20:00 Celta de Vigo - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 CD Leganés - Albacete 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Guijuelo - Las Rozas CF 1:3
20:00 Cádiz CF - Málaga CF 1:0
20:00 Girona FC - SD Huesca 0:2
20:00 UD Lanzarote - UD Las Palmas 0:4
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Talavera CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bologna FC - Villarreal CF 3:4 (1:1)
20:45 KF Feronikeli - AC Milan 0:2
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Extremadura UD - Sevilla FC 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Betis B 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Getafe CF - Atalanta 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Levante UD 1:2
21:30 Córdoba CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Valencia CF - Inter 6:7 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
22:00 CD Tenerife - Real Madrid Castilla 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 SSC Napoli - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
15:00 Zimbabwe - Botswana 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
10:30 Myanmar - Timor-Leste 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Brunei - Indonesië 1:6 (0:5)
14:00 Filippijnen - Laos 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Afghanistan - Oezbekistan 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Tajikistan - Turkmenistan 5:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Augustus
10:30 Mexico - Noorwegen 5:3 (2:1)
10:30 Finland - Noord-Ierland 1:0
10:30 IJsland - Faroer Eilanden 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Denemarken - Zweden 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Kroatië - Cyprus 7:3 (4:2)
18:00 Hongarije - Tsjechië 0:2
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 1 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 1
11:00 Breiðablik - ŽFK Dragon 2014 11:0 (4:0)
17:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - ASA Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 2 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 2
17:30 NSA Sofia - KFF Mitrovica 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Olimpia Cluj - ŽFK Breznica 2:3 (1:1)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 3 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 3
11:00 Hibernian LFC - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 ŽNK Pomurje - FC Tbilisi Nike 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 4 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 4
10:00 FK Minsk - ŽNK Split 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - SC Bettembourg 6:0 (4:0)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 5 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 5
13:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 ŽFK Spartak - Slovan Bratislava 7:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 6 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 6
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa - EB/Streymur/Skála ÍF 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 BIIK Kazygurt - FC Flora 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 7 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 7
12:30 Sturm Graz - Rīgas FS 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 8 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 8
14:00 LSK Kvinner - RSC Anderlecht 2:3 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Linfield FC 2:3 (2:2)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 9 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 9
18:00 FC Twente - Beşiktaş 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - FC Alashkert 13:0 (7:0)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 10 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Groep 10
12:00 FK Vllaznia - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gintra Universitetas - Wexford Youths WFC 1:2 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Voorronde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Voorronde
13:30 Fosa Juniors FC - Pamplemousses SC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Big Bullets - FC Platinum 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 African Stars - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Green Eagles Kabwe - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 KMKM - CD 1º de Agosto 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kano Pillars - Asante Kotoko 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Malien - Horoya AC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rahimo FC - Enyimba Aba 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cano Sport Academy - Mekelle 70 Enderta 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Green Mamba FC - ZESCO United 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Young Africans - Township Rollers FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Brikama United - Raja Casablanca 3:3 (3:2)
21:00 UD Songo - Simba SC 0:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar Kapan 3:1
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:45 Eastern Suburbs - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:4 (0:2)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Moreton Bay United 3:2 (2:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Western Pride 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers 3:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
07:00 Maitland FC - Valentine Phoenix 3:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Armadale SC 1:5 (0:2)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Floreat Athena 3:3 (0:2)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Bayswater City SC 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Balcatta SC 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Inglewood United 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Perth Glory (Y) 2:1 (2:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City SC 4:1 (3:1)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Para Hills Knights SC 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide United (Y) 2:2 (1:0)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Raiders 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide City FC 4:2 (2:1)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - West Adelaide Hellas 1:1 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Canberra Olympic 1:5 (0:3)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United 1:4 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 Devonport City - Glenorchy Knights 3:1 (2:1)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions United 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC 2:2 (1:0)
08:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence United 7:1 (4:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 0:2 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Excelsior Virton - Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Guabirá - Always Ready 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep A
19:00 Virgen de Chijipata - Atlético Palmaflor 1:3
21:30 Deportivo Escara - Deportivo FATIC 0:2
21:30 Arauco Prado - Empresa Minera Huanuni 0:3
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groep C
21:30 Independiente Petrolero - Wilstermann Cooperativas 4:0
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Čelik Zenica - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
22:00 Ceará SC - Chapecoense 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 3:2 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Bragantino - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Coritiba FC - Figueirense 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:3 (0:1)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Cavalry FC 0:0
21:30 York9 FC - Valour FC 0:2
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
01:30 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Concepción 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Cobresal - Iquique 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Everton - Unión Española 1:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Santiago Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Unión San Felipe - Rangers 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Puerto Montt - Barnechea 3:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shandong Luneng 0:3 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:4 (2:1)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Sichuan Longfor 5:3 (3:1)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangdong Southern Tigers 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 4:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:30 Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
16:15 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK 0:3 (0:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Holbæk B&I 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 FA 2000 - FC Helsingør 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - BK Frem København 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Vejgaard BK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Næsby BK 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Ringkøbing IF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK 3:4 (1:1)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
11:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Næsby BK - Slagelse B&I 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 HB Køge - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - FK Viborg 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Holbæk B&I - FC Roskilde 0:4 (0:2)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 0:2
13:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 6:4
14:15 Næsby BK - Slagelse B&I 5:0
15:00 HB Køge - Næstved BK 7:3
15:15 Hobro IK - FK Viborg 0:1
Duitsland > DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >   DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 TuS Dassendorf - Dynamo Dresden 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
15:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Schalke 04 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Verl - FC Augsburg 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Erzgebirge Aue 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Magdeburg - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
18:30 Würzburger Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:5 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
18:30 KSV Baunatal - VfL Bochum 2:3 (2:1)
18:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen 1:6 (1:4)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II 3:3 (2:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse 2:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfB Homberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Lippstadt 08 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC Gießen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - VfR Garching 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Memmingen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - FC Augsburg II 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Schalding-Heining 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Heimstetten 3:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Vilzing 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Viktoria Kahl - DJK Gebenbach 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - 1. FC Sand 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 ASV Cham - SpVgg Ansbach 5:3 (3:1)
18:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Abtswind 3:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Pullach 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Türkspor Augsburg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - TSV Wasserburg 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Fernwald 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - VfB Ginsheim 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hessen Kassel 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - TuS Dietkirchen 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Steinbach 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - Arminia Hannover 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Wolfenbüttel 3:4 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - SSV Reutlingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FV Ravensburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Freiburger FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - Göppinger SV 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 SV Oberachern - VfB Stuttgart II 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - SV Linx 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV 19 Straelen - Cronenberger SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Velbert 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Eilenburg - VFC Plauen 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Mechtersheim 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV Engers 07 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV 07 Elversberg II 2:4 (2:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Husumer SV 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSB Flensburg 5:3 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Kropp - Oldenburger SV 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eutin 08 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
18:00 SV Göttelborn - FC Bitburg 5:0
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:6 (1:4)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Hertha BSC - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hallescher FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV 6:0 (2:0)
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:9 (0:5)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart 1:6 (1:3)
13:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Macará - América de Quito 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:3 (2:0)
21:30 Delfín - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
02:30 Liga de Loja - Clan Juvenil 1:2
17:00 Orense SC - Manta 0:1
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Águila - Once Municipal 2:1
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 West Ham United - Manchester City 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Southampton FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 3:1 (0:1)
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Luton Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Stoke City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Derby County - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Reading FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Wigan Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Blackpool FC 1:3 (0:3)
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
14:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Scunthorpe United 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Salford City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Leyton Orient 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Bromley FC - Torquay United 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Chorley FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Woking FC - Harrogate Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stockport County 1:1 (1:0)
18:20 Notts County - Barnet FC 1:2 (1:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 0:4 (0:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool FC 1:7 (0:2)
12:00 Newcastle United - Middlesbrough FC 3:3 (1:3)
12:00 Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 West Ham United - Swansea City 2:1 (2:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 Everton FC - Derby County 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City 0:4 (0:2)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Reading FC 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Leicester City - Norwich City 1:1 (0:1)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC 3:0 (2:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:30 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 2:3 (0:2)
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
11:30 Rotherham United - Mansfield Town 1:0
12:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 2:1
12:00 Notts County - Doncaster Rovers 0:1
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Scunthorpe United 0:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 1:3 (0:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 FC Honka - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Kuopion PS - Inter Turku 2:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 AC Kajaani - FF Jaro 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Musan Salama - TPS Turku 1:3 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Clermont Foot - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
17:00 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 WIT Georgia - Dinamo Batumi 0:3 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - CD Puerto de Iztapa 3:2 (1:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Kaposvári RFC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC 1:2 (1:1)
Ierland > FAI Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde
16:00 St. Michaels FC - Glengad United 7:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
19:00 Crumlin United - Malahide United 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - ÍF Magni 1:2
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSM Makassar 2:0 (2:0)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United FC 2:2 (1:1)
Italië > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
18:30 Ascoli Calcio - Pro Vercelli 5:1 (2:1)
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep D  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep D
17:30 US Pistoiese - US Pontedera 1:2
Italië > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep F  Italië >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Groep F
18:00 Modena FC - Virtus Verona 2:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Renofa Yamaguchi 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
09:00 Fukushima United - Fujieda MYFC 3:1 (3:0)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Cerezo Osaka II 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gamba Osaka II 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama S&CC 1:1 (0:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Atyrau - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:3 (1:2)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 4:1 (2:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
18:00 FK Riteriai - FK Atlantas 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - TM Fútbol Club 0:2 (0:1)
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - CF Atlante 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 2:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:0
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 2:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 2:3
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:0
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 3:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 4:4
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca 0:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 1:3
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 1:0
18:00 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana 1:0
18:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 3:3
19:00 CF América - Puebla FC 2:1
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Monarcas Morelia 0:7
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Codru Lozova 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 0:3 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 3:2 (1:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1:3 (0:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Willem II - Vitesse 0:2 (0:0)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Walter Ferretti - Chinandega 1:2
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:1 (2:1)
Noord-Ierland > League Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Noord-Ierland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
15:00 PSNI FC - Queen's University Belfast 3:1
16:00 Knockbreda FC - Ballyclare Comrades 1:7
16:00 Loughgall FC - Banbridge Town 2:1
16:00 Armagh City FC - HW Welders 0:6
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
17:30 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Struga - FK Rabotnički 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 KF Shkupi - FK Borec 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
15:30 Rosenborg BK - Tromsø IL 5:2 (3:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf 3:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Bryne FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brattvåg IL - IL Hødd 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Nardo FK 1:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
16:00 Alta IF - Oppsal IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Sotra SK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Florø SK - Kjelsås Fotball 1:2 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - FL Fart 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Avaldsnes IL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Kolbotn IL 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Røa IL 0:1 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 3:2 (2:1)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Termez Surkhon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - FC AGMK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 5:0 (3:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 5:2 (2:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 >
15:00 SCR Altach (A) - Dornbirner SV 1:2
17:00 FC Lauterach - SC Röthis 2:2
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:2
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Wels 5:2 (2:1)
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - ATSV Wolfsberg 2:3 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
17:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Mauerwerk 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SV Leobendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 >
18:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Kuchl 1:0
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Zirl 3:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
02:00 General Díaz - River Plate 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 San Lorenzo - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Achtste finale  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Achtste finale
18:00 Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Binacional 3:2 d.p.
20:30 Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal 1:2
23:00 FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso 1:2
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Odra Opole 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 GKS Bełchatów - Radomiak Radom 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 CD Santa Clara - FC Famalicão 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 SL Benfica - Paços de Ferreira 5:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Nacional - GD Chaves 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Mafra - CD Cova Piedade 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 SC Farense - Casa Pia 3:1 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Orenburg - FK Tambov 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Luch-Energia - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Neftekhimik 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moskou 2 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2:1 (1:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dundee FC - Ayr United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Arbroath FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 6:0 (5:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Clyde FC 5:2 (2:0)
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Cove Rangers 4:4 (1:3)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Brechin City FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Javor - FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Inđija 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
17:30 NK Triglav - NŠ Mura 1:3 (0:2)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana 4:2 (1:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 2:3 (0:3)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 FC Nitra - ŠKF Sereď 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Chiangmai FC - Chonburi FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - PTT Rayong FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bangkok United - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - České Budějovice 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Slavia Praag - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Cerro Largo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Liverpool - Montevideo Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Juventud - River Plate 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Boston River - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
15:05 Rentistas - Central Español 2:0
16:00 Atenas - Tacuarembó 1:2
20:00 Sud América - Villa Española 0:1
20:00 Villa Teresa - Cerrito 2:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo La Guaira niet gespeeld
22:00 Carabobo FC - Metropolitanos FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Portuguesa FC 0:1
22:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:0
23:00 Monagas - Deportivo Lara 1:1
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
22:00 Seattle Sounders - New England Revolution 3:3 (1:2)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:30 Loudoun United - Charlotte Independence 3:3 (1:1)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Orange County SC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II 1:5 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Ho Chi Minh City 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - DPM Nam Dinh 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
15:30 Corwen FC - Caernarfon Town 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Rhyl FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Airbus UK - Llanfair United 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Prestatyn Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Flint Town United - Porthmadog FC 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 Guilsfield FC - Llandudno FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cambrian & Clydach - Aberystwyth Town 3:4 (1:2)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Barry Town United 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
15:30 Newtown AFC - Ammanford AFC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cwmamman United 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 Llantwit Major FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Briton Ferry Athletic - Llanelli Town 3:0 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
15:30 STM Sports - Cwmbran Celtic 4:0 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
16:00 FK Gomel - FK Slutsk 3:4 (1:3)
17:45 Dnyapro Mogilev - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cape Town City FC - Stellenbosch FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards 1:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Seongnam FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Jeju United - Sangju Sangmu 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 0:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
13:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gwangju FC 1:1 (1:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Sirius 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK 1:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Norrby IF - Degerfors IF 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Rynninge IK - BK Forward 2:1
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Nyköpings BIS 2:1
15:00 Gefle IF - Vasalunds IF 3:3
16:00 Akropolis IF - Karlslunds IF 4:3
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Torns IF 1:0
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Lindome GIF 1:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:45 KIF Örebro DFF - Piteå IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Kungsbacka DFF 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Eskilstuna United 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Linköpings FC - Kristianstads DFF 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:2)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens 4:0 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - AC Bellinzona 3:1
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais 3:2
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Cham 1:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Basel II 1:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl 0:1
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Bavois 2:1
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Münsingen 1:1
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion II 2:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Martigny Sports 0:0
17:00 FC Echallens - US Terre Sainte 4:0
17:00 FC Naters - FC Meyrin 1:2
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:0
18:00 CS Chênois - FC Bulle 1:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Schötz - Zug 94 3:2
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Wohlen 3:2
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Baden 2:3
17:00 SV Muttenz - FC Biel/Bienne 1:4
17:00 SC Buochs - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 3:2
18:00 SC Goldau - FC Bassecourt 2:2
20:00 SR Delémont - FC Langenthal 5:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 3:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Gossau 3:2
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Winterthur U21 2:1
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Dietikon 0:2
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Linth 04 0:1
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Red Star Zürich 0:3
18:30 FC Paradiso - FC St.Gallen II 2:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner