. .
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Groep E
20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Liverpool FC U23 -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani -:-
FK Vllaznia - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi -:-
KF Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero -:-
21:00 Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Bolívar -:-
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí -:-
21:00 The Strongest - Always Ready -:-
21:00 Aurora - Destroyers -:-
21:00 San José - Blooming -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel -:-
FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Apollon Larisa - AE Karaiskakis -:-
18:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Pontou -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Ergotelis -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Chania Kissamikos -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - R&F (HK) -:-
07:30 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Persija Jakarta -:-
12:30 Bali United - Madura United FC -:-
12:30 PS Barito Putera - Arema Cronus FC -:-
12:30 Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang -:-
12:30 Badak Lampung FC - Persebaya Surabaya -:-
12:30 Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar -:-
12:30 PSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara FC -:-
12:30 PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo -:-
12:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persipura Jayapura -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
Atalanta - AC Milan -:-
ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma -:-
Inter - Genoa CFC -:-
Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona -:-
US Lecce - Bologna FC -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio -:-
Sampdoria - Juventus -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 Gozzano - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Olbia - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 US Pergolettese - Calcio Como -:-
16:30 US Pianese - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 AC Renate - Giana Erminio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 AC Cesena - Carpi FC -:-
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Reggio Audace FC -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Modena FC -:-
16:30 Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Vis Pesaro -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 SSC Bari - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 Bisceglie - Rende -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Potenza -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - US Avellino -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Viterbese -:-
16:30 AZ Picerno - Cavese -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Monopoli -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Casale - Verbania Calcio -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - AC Bra -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Lucchese - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - USD Fezzanese -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Savona FBC - AC Prato -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - Milano City FC -:-
14:30 Legnano - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 NibionnOggiono - Sondrio Calcio -:-
14:30 Seregno - AC Pro Sesto -:-
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 US Dro - US Scanzorosciate -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Levico Terme -:-
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - US Inveruno -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Caldiero Terme - US Adriese -:-
14:30 APC Chions - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 AC Este - Gsd Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 Union Feltre - Clodiense SSD -:-
14:30 AC Mestre - AC Belluno -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Vigontina San Paolo FC -:-
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - San Luigi -:-
14:30 SSD Vigasio - FC Legnago Salus -:-
14:30 ASD Villafranca - ASD Campodarsego -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Mezzolara Calcio -:-
14:30 US Breno - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Forlì FC -:-
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Correggese - US Fiorenzuola -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - Progresso -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Savignanese - AC Crema -:-
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Lentigione Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 ASD Cannara - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Tuttocuoio -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - Bastia Calcio -:-
14:30 Grassina - FC Ponsacco -:-
14:30 Montevarchi - US Grosseto FC -:-
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Monterosi FC -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Albalonga -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Avezzano Calcio -:-
14:30 Campobasso - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 US Recanatese - Matelica -:-
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Jesina Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Arzachena - ASD Vis Artena -:-
14:30 Città di Anagni - Ostia Mare -:-
14:30 Latina Calcio - FC Aprilia -:-
14:30 Muravera - Budoni -:-
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - ASD Trastevere -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Sassari Latte Dolce -:-
14:30 Tor Sapienza - Lanusei Calcio -:-
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - US Ladispoli -:-
14:30 FC Turris - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Taranto FC -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Casarano - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Gladiator -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Agropoli -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Biancavilla - Marsala -:-
14:30 Giugliano - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Roccella -:-
14:30 Corigliano - San Tommaso -:-
14:30 Licata - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 US Palermo - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Acireale -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - Granada CF -:-
CD Leganés - Espanyol -:-
Levante UD - Celta de Vigo -:-
RCD Mallorca - Sevilla FC -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Villarreal CF - Getafe CF -:-
Real Valladolid - Valencia CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Albacete - Elche CF -:-
AD Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
UD Almería - SD Ponferradina -:-
Cádiz CF - CD Numancia -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - CD Tenerife -:-
Girona FC - CD Mirandés -:-
SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza -:-
UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Málaga CF - CD Lugo -:-
Racing Santander - Real Oviedo -:-
Sporting Gijón - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
CF Internacional - Getafe CF B -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
UD Melilla - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Las Rozas CF - Real Oviedo B -:-
Marino de Luanco - Atlético Baleares -:-
Peña Deportiva - UD Ibiza -:-
UP Langreo - Sporting Gijón B -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Racing Ferrol -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Coruxo FC -:-
UD SS Reyes - Pontevedra CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Real Valladolid B - CD Guijuelo -:-
CD Izarra - Unionistas CF -:-
SD Leioa - Burgos CF -:-
Barakaldo CF - UD Logroñés -:-
Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Alavés B - Real Unión -:-
Haro Deportivo - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Calahorra - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CD Leonesa - CA Osasuna B -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - CD Tudelano -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CD Castellón - UE Cornellà -:-
Valencia CF B - CD Ebro -:-
CF La Nucía - FC Andorra -:-
UE Olot - FC Barcelona B -:-
Espanyol B - UE Llagostera -:-
CF Badalona - Orihuela CF -:-
Gimnàstic - Hércules CF -:-
SD Ejea - Levante UD B -:-
AE Prat - Villarreal CF B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CD Castellón -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
FC Cartagena - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
CD Badajoz - Real Murcia -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Villarrubia CF -:-
Cádiz CF B - Recreativo Granada -:-
Algeciras CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Córdoba CF - Marbella FC -:-
San Fernando CD - RB Linense -:-
Talavera CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
CP Villarrobledo - Don Benito -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Mérida AD -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
Atlético Madrid - CD Tacón -:-
Madrid CFF - Valencia CF -:-
Deportivo de La Coruña - Real Sociedad -:-
FC Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
EDF Logroño - Real Betis -:-
Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor -:-
14:30 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Boluspor -:-
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Altay Izmir -:-
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
19:00 Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
19:00 Hatayspor - Adanaspor -:-
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Keçiörengücü -:-
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Bursaspor -:-
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Istanbulspor -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner