2. Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 26.07.2019 19:10 U Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2019 10:30 T FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 09.08.2019 19:10 U Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde 16.08.2019 19:10 T FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 23.08.2019 19:10 T SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:1 (2:0)
6. Ronde 30.08.2019 19:10 U FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 14.09.2019 14:30 T Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 21.09.2019 14:30 U FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 28.09.2019 14:30 T SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde 04.10.2019 19:10 T Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 18.10.2019 19:10 U Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:1 (1:1)
12. Ronde 25.10.2019 19:10 T SV Ried SV Ried 2:3 (2:2)
13. Ronde 03.11.2019 10:30 U Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:2 (1:0)
14. Ronde 08.11.2019 20:15 T SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:4 (1:2)
15. Ronde 22.11.2019 19:10 U SV Horn SV Horn 1:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 29.11.2019 19:10 T SV Horn SV Horn 1:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 23.02.2020 12:30 T Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (1:0)
18. Ronde 01.03.2020 10:30 U FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4:0 (2:0)
19. Ronde 07.03.2020 14:30 T Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 06.06.2020 15:00 U FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:2 (1:2)
21. Ronde 10.06.2020 18:30 U SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:2 (0:2)
22. Ronde 14.06.2020 14:30 T FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 19.06.2020 18:30 U Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 24.06.2020 18:15 T FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:4 (1:2)
25. Ronde 27.06.2020 20:25 U SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (1:0)
27. Ronde 10.07.2020 18:30 T Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 14.07.2020 18:30 U Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 uitgest.
28. Ronde 17.07.2020 20:25 U SV Ried SV Ried -:-
29. Ronde 24.07.2020 20:30 T Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau -:-
30. Ronde 31.07.2020 20:30 U SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 19.07.2019 19:00 U FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 7:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 24.09.2019 18:45 U Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:1 (2:0)
Achtste finale 30.10.2019 19:00 T Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 07.02.2020 18:00 U SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
Halve Finale 04.03.2020 18:00 U Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 18:00 V Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:3)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2019 17:00 T FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:9 (1:3)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2019 18:00 V Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 06.09.2019 14:00 U TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:5 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 11.10.2019 14:30 T FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:3 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2020 13:00 T TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München niet gespeeld
Kalenderweek 18.01.2020 12:40 T SV Telfs SV Telfs 7:0
Kalenderweek 25.01.2020 17:00 U FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 29.01.2020 14:00 V Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 29.05.2020 15:00 U FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner