. .
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Groep D FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Groep D
19:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC -:-
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
US Biskra - JS Kabylie -:-
NC Magra - CR Bélouizdad -:-
JS Saoura - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
MC Oran - ES Sétif -:-
NA Hussein Dey - ASO Chlef -:-
USM Alger - CS Constantine -:-
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Bel Abbes -:-
MC Alger - Paradou AC -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:15 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
Excelsior Virton - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK -:-
Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare -:-
België > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  België >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV -:-
België > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  België >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamina -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEK Larnaca -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig -:-
Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - FC Augsburg -:-
Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln -:-
SC Freiburg - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster -:-
MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bayern München II -:-
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Köln -:-
SV Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
14:00 TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Hull City - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Derby County -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Newport County -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC -:-
Engeland > National League 2019/2020  Engeland >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Yeovil Town -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg -:-
AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique -:-
FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO -:-
OGC Nice - Stade Rennes -:-
Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC -:-
Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO -:-
Stade Brest - Amiens SC -:-
Stade Reims - FC Metz -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims -:-
Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Montpellier HSC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
Fehérvár FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE -:-
Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Kaposvári RFC - Puskás FC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Kisvárda FC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Goa - Kerala Blasters -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
Esteghlal - Machine Sazi -:-
Nassaji Mazandaran - Gol Gohar FC -:-
Saipa FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
Tractor Sazi - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
AS Cittadella - Benevento Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - Chievo Verona -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Virtus Entella - US Cremonese -:-
Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
AC Pisa - SS Juve Stabia -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
FC Crotone - Spezia Calcio -:-
Venezia FC - Trapani Calcio -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Atalanta - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Juventus -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Inter - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Torino FC - SSC Napoli -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Virtus Entella -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Pisa - US Lecce -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   GNF 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
20:00 Wydad AC - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
20:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
20:00 FUS de Rabat - FAR de Rabat -:-
20:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
20:00 Hassania US Agadir - CR Khemis Zemamra -:-
20:00 Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca -:-
20:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Cañoneros Marina -:-
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Dorados UACH -:-
03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Alacranes de Durango -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -:-
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 ASWH - Noordwijk -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - GVVV -:-
15:30 Katwijk - TEC -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 AFC - Spakenburg -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - VVOG -:-
14:30 Ter Leede - Barendrecht -:-
14:30 DOVO - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Ajax (amateurs) -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo -:-
18:00 Jong Almere City FC - GOES -:-
18:00 ONS Sneek - VVSB -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic -:-
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cove Rangers - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stellenbosch FC - Polokwane City FC -:-
15:00 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:00 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC -:-
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
FC Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
SC Kriens - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Aarau -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner