Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 21.07.2019 21:30 T Jicaral Jicaral 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 25.07.2019 23:00 U CS Herediano CS Herediano 0:3 (0:2)
3. Ronde 28.07.2019 21:05 T Limón FC Limón FC 4:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde 05.08.2019 02:00 U AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:4 (1:2)
5. Ronde 11.08.2019 19:05 T La U Universitarios La U Universitarios 3:3 (3:2)
6. Ronde 15.08.2019 19:00 T LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:3 (1:0)
7. Ronde 18.08.2019 02:00 U Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 25.08.2019 19:00 U CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 1:4 (0:2)
9. Ronde 01.09.2019 19:05 T Guadalupe Guadalupe 2:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 05.09.2019 04:00 U Municipal Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 08.09.2019 21:00 T Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 0:6 (0:4)
12. Ronde 11.09.2019 23:00 U Jicaral Jicaral 0:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 18.09.2019 21:00 T CS Herediano CS Herediano 2:2 (0:2)
14. Ronde 22.09.2019 23:05 U Limón FC Limón FC 0:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 29.09.2019 23:00 T AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 1:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 06.10.2019 19:00 U La U Universitarios La U Universitarios 1:2 (1:1)
17. Ronde 12.10.2019 03:30 U LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 16.10.2019 23:05 T Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles 3:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 20.10.2019 19:00 T CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 27.10.2019 21:00 U Guadalupe Guadalupe 1:2 (0:0)
21. Ronde 03.11.2019 18:05 T Municipal Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 17.11.2019 03:00 U Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 (1:0)
Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.01.2020 03:00 T CS Herediano CS Herediano 3:3 (2:3)
2. Ronde 16.01.2020 01:00 U Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 19.01.2020 21:00 T La U Universitarios La U Universitarios 1:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 23.01.2020 03:00 U CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 3:4 (1:1)
5. Ronde 26.01.2020 03:00 U Municipal Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 4:1 (1:0)
6. Ronde 29.01.2020 22:00 T Jicaral Jicaral 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 05.02.2020 03:00 U LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:5 (1:2)
8. Ronde 08.02.2020 U Guadalupe Guadalupe 0:3 Toeg.
9. Ronde 12.02.2020 T Limón FC Limón FC 0:3 Toeg.
10. Ronde 16.02.2020 T Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 0:3 Toeg.
11. Ronde 23.02.2020 U AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 0:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 29.02.2020 22:00 T CS Herediano CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 04.03.2020 22:00 T Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 08.03.2020 18:00 U La U Universitarios La U Universitarios 4:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 15.03.2020 22:00 T CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 2:3 (1:0)
16. Ronde 20.05.2020 23:00 T Municipal Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 23.05.2020 23:00 U Jicaral Jicaral 1:1
18. Ronde 27.05.2020 23:00 T LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3:1
19. Ronde 30.05.2020 23:00 T Guadalupe Guadalupe 2:0 (2:0)
20. Ronde 04.06.2020 23:00 U Limón FC Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 07.06.2020 04:00 U Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 (0:1)
22. Ronde 10.06.2020 20:30 T AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:5 (1:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner