U Hibernians FC - FCI Levadia 3:2 (2:0)
R FCI Levadia - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
U: 19.07.2022 20:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Hibernians FC
U KF Tiranë - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
R Zrinjski Mostar - KF Tiranë 3:2 (2:0)
U: 19.07.2022 20:00 R: 28.07.2022 21:00 Winnaars: Zrinjski Mostar
U SP La Fiorita - KF Ballkani 0:4 (0:2)
R KF Ballkani - SP La Fiorita 6:0 (2:0)
U: 19.07.2022 20:45 R: 26.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: KF Ballkani
U Botev Plovdiv - APOEL Nicosia 0:0 (0:0)
R APOEL Nicosia - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
U: 20.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: APOEL Nicosia
U Víkingur - FC DAC 1904 0:2 (0:1)
R FC DAC 1904 - Víkingur 2:0 (2:0)
U: 20.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 21:00 Winnaars: FC DAC 1904
U FK Sutjeska - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
R KÍ Klaksvík - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
U: 20.07.2022 21:00 R: 27.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: KÍ Klaksvík
U FK Kyzylzhar - NK Osijek 1:2 (0:0)
R NK Osijek - FK Kyzylzhar 0:2 (0:0)
U: 21.07.2022 14:00 R: 28.07.2022 20:30 Winnaars: FK Kyzylzhar
U FK Kairat - Kisvárda FC 0:1 (0:0)
R Kisvárda FC - FK Kairat 1:0 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 16:00 R: 28.07.2022 18:00 Winnaars: Kisvárda FC
U FK Liepāja - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
R BSC Young Boys - FK Liepāja 3:0 (2:0)
U: 21.07.2022 16:00 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: BSC Young Boys
U Tobyl Kostanay - Lincoln Red Imps 2:0 (0:0)
R Lincoln Red Imps - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:1)
U: 21.07.2022 16:00 R: 26.07.2022 18:00 Winnaars: Tobyl Kostanay
U FC Ararat-Armenia - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
R Paide Linnameeskond - FC Ararat-Armenia 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
U: 21.07.2022 17:00 R: 28.07.2022 18:00 Winnaars: Paide Linnameeskond
U Valmiera FC - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:1)
R KF Shkëndija 79 - Valmiera FC 3:1 (2:1)
U: 21.07.2022 17:00 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: KF Shkëndija 79
U Makedonija GP - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
R CSKA Sofia - Makedonija GP 4:0 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 17:30 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: CSKA Sofia
U FC Saburtalo - FCSB 1:0 (1:0)
R FCSB - FC Saburtalo 4:2 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 18:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:30 Winnaars: FCSB
U Zira FK - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:2)
R Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
U: 21.07.2022 18:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:30 Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv
U SJK Seinäjoki - Lillestrøm SK 0:1 (0:0)
R Lillestrøm SK - SJK Seinäjoki 5:2 (2:1)
U: 21.07.2022 18:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Lillestrøm SK
U Molde FK - IF Elfsborg 4:1 (0:1)
R IF Elfsborg - Molde FK 1:2 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 18:00 R: 28.07.2022 18:45 Winnaars: Molde FK
U FC Koper - FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
R FC Vaduz - FC Koper 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) n.v.
U: 21.07.2022 18:00 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: FC Vaduz
U Kuopion PS - FC Milsami 2:2 (0:0)
R FC Milsami - Kuopion PS 1:4 (1:1)
U: 21.07.2022 18:00 R: 28.07.2022 18:00 Winnaars: Kuopion PS
U Lech Poznań - Dinamo Batumi 5:0 (3:0)
R Dinamo Batumi - Lech Poznań 1:1 (0:0)
U: 21.07.2022 18:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Lech Poznań
U FK Sūduva - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
R Viborg FF - FK Sūduva 1:0 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 18:30 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Viborg FF
U Pogoń Szczecin - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:1)
R Brøndby IF - Pogoń Szczecin 4:0 (2:0)
U: 21.07.2022 18:30 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: Brøndby IF
U MFK Ružomberok - Riga FC 0:3 (0:2)
R Riga FC - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 18:30 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Riga FC
U Gżira United - Radnički Niš 2:2 (0:1)
R Radnički Niš - Gżira United 1:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
U: 21.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Gżira United
U Fehérvár FC - Gabala FK 4:1 (1:1)
R Gabala FK - Fehérvár FC 2:1 (1:1)
U: 21.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 18:00 Winnaars: Fehérvár FC
U Rapid Wien - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)
R Lechia Gdańsk - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:2)
U: 21.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:45 Winnaars: Rapid Wien
U St. Joseph's FC - Slavia Praag 0:4 (0:3)
R Slavia Praag - St. Joseph's FC 7:0 (4:0)
U: 21.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Slavia Praag
U B36 Tórshavn - SP Tre Fiori 1:0 (0:0)
R SP Tre Fiori - B36 Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
U: 21.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 20:45 Winnaars: B36 Tórshavn
U FC Basel - Crusaders FC 2:0 (1:0)
R Crusaders FC - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
U: 21.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 21:00 Winnaars: FC Basel
U Royal Antwerp FC - Drita Gjilan 0:0 (0:0)
R Drita Gjilan - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:0)
U: 21.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: Royal Antwerp FC
U CS Petrocub - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
R KF Laçi - CS Petrocub 1:4 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: CS Petrocub
U Levski Sofia - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
R PAOK Saloniki - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
U: 21.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:30 Winnaars: Levski Sofia
U Vorskla Poltava - AIK Solna 3:2 (2:2)
R AIK Solna - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) n.v.
U: 21.07.2022 19:00 R: 27.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: AIK Solna
U Sparta Praag - Viking FK 0:0 (0:0)
R Viking FK - Sparta Praag 2:1 (1:1)
U: 21.07.2022 19:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Viking FK
U Aris Limassol FC - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (0:0)
R Neftçi PFK - Aris Limassol FC 3:0 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 19:30 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Neftçi PFK
U Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Dinamo Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
R Dinamo Minsk - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:0)
U: 21.07.2022 19:30 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
U CFR Cluj - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:0 (2:0)
R Inter Club d'Escaldes - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 19:30 R: 27.07.2022 17:00 Winnaars: CFR Cluj
U İstanbul Başakşehir - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
R Maccabi Netanya - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:1)
U: 21.07.2022 19:45 R: 28.07.2022 18:45 Winnaars: İstanbul Başakşehir
U Aris Saloniki - FK Gomel 5:1 (3:1)
R FK Gomel - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
U: 21.07.2022 20:00 R: 27.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: Aris Saloniki
U Sepsi OSK - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 (1:1)
R Olimpija Ljubljana - Sepsi OSK 2:4 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) d.p.
U: 21.07.2022 20:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Sepsi OSK
U RFCU Luxemburg - FK Čukarički 1:4 (1:2)
R FK Čukarički - RFCU Luxemburg 4:0 (2:0)
U: 21.07.2022 20:00 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: FK Čukarički
U Velež Mostar - Hamrun Spartans 0:1 (0:1)
R Hamrun Spartans - Velež Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 20:30 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: Hamrun Spartans
U Spartak Trnava - Newtown AFC 4:1 (3:1)
R Newtown AFC - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 20:30 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Spartak Trnava
U AZ Alkmaar - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (1:0)
R FK Tuzla City - AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:1)
U: 21.07.2022 20:30 R: 28.07.2022 20:45 Winnaars: AZ Alkmaar
U HNK Rijeka - Djurgårdens IF 1:2 (1:1)
R Djurgårdens IF - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (0:0)
U: 21.07.2022 20:30 R: 28.07.2022 19:00 Winnaars: Djurgårdens IF
U St Patrick's Athletic - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:1)
R NŠ Mura - St Patrick's Athletic 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
U: 21.07.2022 20:45 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: St Patrick's Athletic
U Motherwell FC - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
R Sligo Rovers - Motherwell FC 2:0 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 20:45 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: Sligo Rovers
U FK Vllaznia - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:1)
R CS Universitatea Craiova - FK Vllaznia 3:0 (0:0)
U: 21.07.2022 21:00 R: 28.07.2022 19:30 Winnaars: CS Universitatea Craiova
U BATE Borisov - Konyaspor 0:3 (0:1)
R Konyaspor - BATE Borisov 2:0 (2:0)
U: 21.07.2022 21:00 R: 28.07.2022 20:00 Winnaars: Konyaspor
U Raków Częstochowa - FK Astana 5:0 (2:0)
R FK Astana - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:1)
U: 21.07.2022 21:00 R: 28.07.2022 17:00 Winnaars: Raków Częstochowa
U Breiðablik - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (0:0)
R FK Budućnost Podgorica - Breiðablik 2:1 (1:0)
U: 21.07.2022 21:15 R: 28.07.2022 20:30 Winnaars: Breiðablik
U Vitória Guimarães - Puskás FC 3:0 (2:0)
R Puskás FC - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
U: 21.07.2022 21:30 R: 28.07.2022 21:00 Winnaars: Vitória Guimarães
U Víkingur Reykjavík - The New Saints 2:0 (1:0)
R The New Saints - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
U: 21.07.2022 21:30 R: 26.07.2022 19:15 Winnaars: Víkingur Reykjavík
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner